Farm LeadersLast Update - Sunday, September 29, 2019 at 08:30
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brian Gibbons (F30)X1481220700133367153011.94%427919.92134936000014
2Gemel Smith (Mon)X1471118920274651172513.73%532323.090441132000127
3Mason Appleton (R) (PHI)X1461218420242542122414.29%530822.03246520000137
4Daniel Carr (PHI)X146111742092843102513.95%130922.05134420000038
5Tom Kuhnhackl (F30)X14115166100403356113019.64%933924.22437835101426
6Lukas Radil (R) (BOS)X148816620303456132814.29%735425.29123829000130
7Brendan Woods (TOR)X1461016102033562592224.00%536926.37022337011014
8Tyler Motte (F30)X1451116720562447152110.64%227819.871341136000113
9Lawson Crouse (R) (TOR)X147815380695667134410.45%735825.552241435000016
10Robert Thomas (R) (PIT)X147815520163633112621.21%531522.4804413200003
11Rudolfs Balcers (R) (PIT)X14691550014154983312.24%227819.8441593300000
12Brendan Leipsic (F30)X14411155115192730101913.33%424717.6516783500005
13Devante Smith-Pelly (F30)X1441115760272232103112.50%228420.32257936011332
14Brett Seney (R) (VAN)X143121506021183062510.00%225618.26156634000012
15Ben Street (NJD)X14951440055450163518.00%334724.771121030000148
16Jordan Greenway (R) (EDM)X148614-160295451124315.69%634924.90000328000041
17Harry Zolnierczyk (Mon)X14681452015234593313.33%927719.812131134000120
18Drake Batherson (R) (STL)X14591454031276415387.81%435725.531231336000138
19Dominic Toninato (R) (ARI)X1441014-44082934143211.76%428920.62044528000014
20Cal O'Reilly (OTT)X1321214-54014484012365.00%834126.25011531000249
21Saku Maenalanen (R) (BUF)X142121428037294810494.17%328920.64055938000014
22Noel Acciari (WSH)X136713-1215524051103911.76%430423.41011723000129
23Brett Howden (CAL)X146713420254242133014.29%430121.48044941000134
24Janne Kuokkanen (R) (ARI)X144913-5802020268915.38%2131222.25336142800001
25Charles Hudon (R) (F29)X133101354022624011357.50%531424.17022934000142
26Ryan Donato (R) (SJS)X1421113-89512475713453.51%433323.80156930000034
27Tage Thompson (DET)X148412-44082955214214.55%228320.21718174100010
28Dmitrij Jaskin (MIN)X137512-360353237124218.92%432625.06112636000325
29Luke Kunin (R) (EDM)X147512-1180363844103415.91%734524.64000227000235
30Trevor Moore (R) (NYR)X147512320102842113016.67%433724.07202621000140
31Teddy Blueger (R) (WSH)X136612-2120344155234210.91%631123.94000520000028
32Andy Andreoff (VAN)X146612412039514772712.77%834724.80235833101228
33Greg Carey (COL)X146612-140414844133713.64%738927.821121135000043
34Austin Czarnik (VAN)X1466122005234142714.63%427919.93235633000230
35Brendan Gaunce (MIN)X145712-360241930152516.67%126318.7502273400014
36Denis Gurianov (R) (TBL)X145712-10026345914398.47%336225.891231238000147
37Jean-Sebastien Dea (WPG)X145712460122436151913.89%225218.0131462700007
38Brendan Lemieux (NJD)X14391280028253411258.82%329921.39022932000152
39Filip Hronek (R) (BUF)X1421012-214043212816177.14%2335024.970331136000025
40Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Mon)X142101226020112041210.00%1629921.37145835000137
41Jon Merrill (STL)X1411112214029222010195.00%2235225.17145936000029
42Corey Tropp (WSH)X1365114205131841333.33%221916.82011424000015
43Andrew Agozzino (TOR)X146511-820193950112312.00%435625.43235934000017
44Cole Schneider (BOS)X1465119100321839122315.38%734624.74101634000132
45Corban Knight (WSH)X146511-4008444763312.77%332323.07101623000025
46Martin Frk (NYI)X14651128016284253614.29%334124.35123524000014
47Sven Andrighetto (TBL)X14561117514295518429.09%431122.20123837000148
48Kevin Rooney (PHI)X14471142029253572511.43%328520.32011120011016
49Jayce Hawryluk (R) (LAV)X1447110401536469338.70%027519.67033845000032
50Sam Carrick (Mon)X14471134019374310289.30%734424.58112336011049
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pavel Francouz (R) (DAL)104150.9211.66613021721518000.68816104
2Kevin Boyle (R) (NAS)52300.9221.7730540911524001.000959
3Shane Starrett (ANA)118300.9241.78672022026417101.0008113
4Al Montoya (PIT)1411210.9171.79840222530218000.69213140
5Oscar Dansk (R) (OTT)41000.9421.9194003520001.0002014
6Collin Delia (R) (LAK)147610.9291.96858012839426000.82128140
7Brad Thiessen (F30)1410310.9181.98847032834032100.3333140
8Christopher Gibson (WPG)148420.9202.03858212936327100.66712140
9Cal Petersen (R) (COL)147610.9282.04853012940328000.73315140
10Tristan Jarry (DET)147610.9172.11853013036333100.90911140