Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, September 29, 2019 at 08:30
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Greg CareyX146612-140414844133713.64%738927.821121135000043
Anthony BitettoX14257-11404120115718.18%1427319.48134631000031
Chandler StephensonX14257-42012404110384.88%335325.23011634000137
Matt BartkowskiX14257-2001218143514.29%1029521.04123633000036
Radim Simek (R)X9246-11603222155713.33%1720723.01202727000023
Colton HargroveX14246-229514111992110.53%426418.8800012300001
Jordan SchroederX1432510012232691811.54%232923.52112836000022
Oliver Kylington (R)X14134-440432232154.35%1331422.460111533000134
Turner ElsonX14134-26022162914193.45%326418.86011626000012
Ashton SautnerX1412312015653220.00%1014310.240000000001
Tom PyattX12022002251040.00%12322.870001100003
Joel HanleyX140220401104230.00%101379.800000000003
Stefan MatteauX14022-220171285130.00%119714.070001400004
Joseph LaBateX140221281023207250.00%120914.9401118000010
Jonny BrodzinskiX14101-6402030408212.50%532323.08101726000021
Stefan ElliottX14011-2407234250.00%1319714.0400005000018
Ryan SproulX14000-1401693230.00%616511.780000200005
Patrick SieloffX140001195031200.00%1624.410000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Greg CareyX2146.43%36400000.62120000011320
Anthony BitettoX000.00%001000.51000000021010
Chandler StephensonX1045.81%15500000.40020000430001
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%111000.48000000042000
Radim Simek (R)X000.00%000000.58000001200000
Colton HargroveX0041.67%1201000.45010011100010
Jordan SchroederX0048.72%3910000.30120000063010
Oliver Kylington (R)X000.00%012000.25010000130001
Turner ElsonX0146.88%3210000.30110000130000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%013000.420000000105000
Tom PyattX1142.86%700001.75000000055100
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.290000000143000
Stefan MatteauX0055.56%1800000.201100000142000
Joseph LaBateX0041.13%14100000.190100200142000
Jonny BrodzinskiX1047.54%24400000.06120000022000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%002000.101100001130000
Ryan SproulX0050.00%400000.0001000001414000
Patrick SieloffX0025.00%800000.0000100001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen (R)147610.9282.04853012940328000.73315140022

Ice Hogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Roslovic (R)X143710-22017404714396.38%533423.89101534101330
Chris TerryX1443704012202681615.38%428820.57000439000018
Tomas Hyka (R)X1434704014325516325.45%527919.950001037000215
Lias Andersson (R)X14167311519323210183.13%323516.770000900005
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX14156-40012414014262.50%229521.09022234011132
Joe HickettsX1415621202518256174.00%2239428.120111037011123
Cody BassX1441504020141841622.22%221715.500000200000
Logan Brown (R)X14314-3201111124425.00%219413.84000213000120
Michael BuntingX141340006252714193.70%321615.430000100001
Anton BlidhX14213-31203716227149.09%425618.2820253600004
Vincent PraplanX14213-320728326176.25%324517.5310143100000
Rob O'GaraX14123-510029584412.50%829921.38000327000017
Ben Gleason (R)X140334401616103100.00%1439628.29022637000029
Maxim LamarcheX14022-411529111020.00%1330221.54000029000023
Tyler GaudetX14101-1004211479.09%0533.800000000001
Hudson FaschingX140110001273130.00%614010.02000011000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Roslovic (R)X0057.18%36211000.60000000120101
Chris TerryX1139.29%2801000.49000001100021
Tomas Hyka (R)X1038.89%1811000.50000000042000
Lias Andersson (R)X0056.19%21010000.60000010180000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0054.65%26941000.410000003120000
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.30000000022000
Cody BassX1050.00%1601000.46000001100200
Logan Brown (R)X2050.88%5710000.41000001100200
Michael BuntingX0033.33%901000.37000000062000
Anton BlidhX1050.00%1601000.23000000011001
Vincent PraplanX0127.27%1120000.24000000066001
Rob O'GaraX000.00%014000.20000001100010
Ben Gleason (R)X000.00%003000.150000000141000
Maxim LamarcheX000.00%003000.130000101140000
Tyler GaudetX0033.33%600000.3800000001010000
Hudson FaschingX0045.45%1100000.140000001140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre10001.0000.0039000320000.0000014000
Pheonix Copley146620.9052.39805233233627010.0000140112

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gemel SmithX1471118920274651172513.73%532323.090441132000127
Harry ZolnierczykX14681452015234593313.33%927719.812131134000120
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X142101226020112041210.00%1629921.37145835000137
Sam CarrickX14471134019374310289.30%734424.58112336011049
Brock McGinnX13527-28036495820318.62%1435327.14000832101137
Brian LashoffX13066-1803017215130.00%2132625.090221135000038
Josh JacobsX14325460239112427.27%1129120.76303735000135
Henrik SamuelssonX1431481953115166818.75%225017.8910143200002
Dillon HeatheringtonX1422411602811137815.38%1930421.74112736000037
Steven FogartyX14224-320725155913.33%219714.070000000001
Michael CarconeX14134280111213677.69%01057.500000100007
Liam O'BrienX14134-360915187135.56%122115.7501101000015
Jake BischoffX1404456014105110.00%919714.0600000000012
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX14213120117115718.18%21067.540111500001
Frank Corrado (R)X140224402476130.00%519614.020000000001
Dan DeSalvoX14011-32069138110.00%321215.1200053600001
Alan QuineX1000-300013310.00%22424.420000100003
John RamageX1000-220412000.00%02525.130000100003
Karson Kuhlman (R)X1000000100000.00%01110.920000000002
Michael PaliottaX13000-260801000.00%5524.010000100015
Terry BroadhurstX13000000213200.00%1272.070000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gemel SmithX1050.96%31410001.11120000730233
Harry ZolnierczykX0042.11%1911001.01020002400020
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.80000000120101
Sam CarrickX1049.43%34821000.64020000420100
Brock McGinnX3044.25%11300000.40120002200201
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.370000001130000
Josh JacobsX000.00%000000.34000000150001
Henrik SamuelssonX0050.00%1401000.32001001400000
Dillon HeatheringtonX010.00%012000.26000000087002
Steven FogartyX0052.75%18201000.41000001100000
Michael CarconeX0066.67%300000.760100000102001
Liam O'BrienX1046.67%3020000.360100001110010
Jake BischoffX000.00%000000.410000000136001
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX0033.33%1520000.57110000011000
Frank Corrado (R)X000.00%001000.200000002140000
Dan DeSalvoX0037.50%2413000.090000000138000
Alan QuineX0052.17%2301000.00000000099000
John RamageX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Karson Kuhlman (R)X0033.33%300000.00000001100000
Michael PaliottaX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Terry BroadhurstX0022.22%900000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood10001.0000.002100080000.0000014000
Jack Campbell147520.9192.39828013340626110.72711140210

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake Batherson (R)X14591454031276415387.81%435725.531231336000138
Jon MerrillX1411112214029222010195.00%2235225.17145936000029
Victor Olofsson (R)X1435800013103614168.33%130121.48033438000045
Tanner KeroX14088-1601723484180.00%126318.81033832000017
Kurtis MacDermidX14527-3803412194726.32%1630021.44415837000131
Anthony RichardX14437-10013262561516.00%325518.2402223400005
Tyler Wong (R)X14347-10030171251225.00%424617.5711233400000
Adam ClendeningX14156116025201310127.69%2330121.48022534000028
T.J. HensickX14415420391171036.36%1946.740000200001
Jake Bean (R)X142351402612133515.38%1430021.43202734000032
Stephen GiontaX14134-1402627168186.25%326919.20000236000121
Kevin PorterX14134-260927386122.63%119814.180003500000
Ben HolmstromX14202-2401372041010.00%120514.6100000000013
Darren RaddyshX14112-1100151050220.00%919013.5500000000016
Tom SestitoX14011-21002356650.00%018513.220000000000
Rich CluneX14000420516120.00%0896.340000000003
Nick DeSimoneX14000-1601285560.00%717812.680001200001
Bobby SanguinettiX14000400420120.00%4735.190000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake Batherson (R)X1041.35%10431000.78020001100321
Jon MerrillX100.00%000000.68000000160003
Victor Olofsson (R)X1034.48%2921000.53120000160110
Tanner KeroX0058.33%1211000.611100000144001
Kurtis MacDermidX100.00%001000.47000000033211
Anthony RichardX0041.96%25510000.55010000044010
Tyler Wong (R)X1072.73%1110000.57000000065100
Adam ClendeningX000.00%011000.40000000076000
T.J. HensickX0235.14%7400001.06000000033110
Jake Bean (R)X100.00%000000.33000000073110
Stephen GiontaX0150.16%30510000.30010000064001
Kevin PorterX0051.55%19410000.40000000170001
Ben HolmstromX0057.14%2100000.20000000022100
Darren RaddyshX01100.00%101000.21000001100000
Tom SestitoX0075.00%400000.110000001140000
Rich CluneX0066.67%600000.0000000001414000
Nick DeSimoneX000.00%000000.0011000001414000
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska (R)148510.9082.33850023335830010.8899140000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas Radil (R)X148816620303456132814.29%735425.29123829000130
Cole SchneiderX1465119100321839122315.38%734624.74101634000132
Andy WelinskiX14381128031242491412.50%1734524.622241333000126
Justin DowlingX14358-3402031379358.11%534224.40011526000016
Kevin RoyX144373207113051913.33%420314.480000000002
Sam AnasX1443748017172961413.79%120514.6201163000000
Sheldon Dries (R)X142574002533273167.41%622015.7000000000116
Lane PedersonX1414542092214467.14%416912.0800001000019
Kalle KossilaX14224-720921393295.13%626218.6801162800009
David WarsofskyX14134-2201431166136.25%2834724.76101728000027
Gage QuinneyX14134-100512157146.67%11198.511013900002
Andrew SturtzX14213-61351610289147.14%024417.4601162800000
Ethan ProwX140223100221015450.00%932122.91000429000028
Mike VecchioneX14022120336120.00%0402.880000500001
Michael KaplaX1401142152264130.00%719513.900000300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas Radil (R)X1048.86%30720000.90000004400211
Cole SchneiderX0158.62%2900010.64000000120011
Andy WelinskiX100.00%000000.64000000420201
Justin DowlingX1046.18%26211000.47000000022010
Kevin RoyX1050.00%1200000.69000000120010
Sam AnasX1037.50%1620000.68000000011011
Sheldon Dries (R)X1060.95%16912000.64000000180110
Lane PedersonX0050.61%16400000.59000001100000
Kalle KossilaX0050.00%1820000.31000000120000
David WarsofskyX000.00%020000.23000000120000
Gage QuinneyX0055.56%3630000.67000001100000
Andrew SturtzX0137.50%800000.25000011100011
Ethan ProwX000.00%004000.120000001140000
Mike VecchioneX0038.46%1300000.990000000143000
Michael KaplaX00100.00%101000.100000100147000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren20100.9292.3377003420100.0000014000
Josef Korenar146700.8972.43766013130230000.0000140100

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1447110401536469338.70%027519.67033845000032
William CarrierX1447114200543538172910.53%527419.54000635000117
Nicolas DeslauriersX1445902053284417319.09%633223.68112942000037
Nick PaulX141780201624354182.86%322816.3200041800004
Paul CareyX1434700033127132811.11%428019.99011345000032
Victor Mete (R)X141672401319219154.76%1334724.811011143000035
Daniel Sprong (R)X1442644032636112011.11%225117.9200073700000
Jacob Nilsson (R)X142352405201761411.76%21329.430000000000
Zach TrotmanX14235-21003016105620.00%1233824.16011442000032
Dennis Gilbert (R)X141450100381612388.33%2230922.05112340000232
Curtis McKenzieX1413422081418575.56%314310.1800021500001
Keegan LoweX1413402010816566.25%1730621.89101840000037
Sonny MilanoX1413414010293512272.86%121915.6300018000011
Seth HelgesonX621326016130266.67%68213.660000000005
Marko DanoX1421316013161732411.76%316912.0600000000011
JC LiponX141230401212107610.00%114310.220000000001
Colton White (R)X1301141001394230.00%1518814.470000200004
Nico SturmX8000-200135010.00%0334.180002400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0156.61%18951000.80120000041110
William CarrierX1050.73%27400000.80010000120110
Nicolas DeslauriersX0053.28%12220000.54020001100102
Nick PaulX1049.45%9112000.700000000101100
Paul CareyX0052.87%15700000.50120000011000
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%001000.40000000350010
Daniel Sprong (R)X0036.84%1910000.48010000310011
Jacob Nilsson (R)X2053.91%11510000.76000000310020
Zach TrotmanX000.00%010000.30000001100010
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000.00%001000.32000000066001
Curtis McKenzieX0037.50%1611000.56000000160000
Keegan LoweX000.00%014000.26000000061000
Sonny MilanoX1053.33%1520000.37110000320001
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.73000001300100
Marko DanoX0035.00%2001000.36000002200001
JC LiponX0050.00%1211000.42000000170000
Colton White (R)X000.00%002000.110000000138000
Nico SturmX0044.44%900000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)147610.9062.46852033537328000.8899140201

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett Seney (R)X143121506021183062510.00%225618.26156634000012
Andy AndreoffX146612412039514772712.77%834724.80235833101228
Austin CzarnikX1466122005234142714.63%427919.93235633000230
Will ButcherX142911-16017201461014.29%1434224.39022438011023
Paul LaDue (R)X14281004034101571613.33%1529120.78224526000023
Reid BoucherX14369-3002320388247.89%528720.501231332000114
Kevin GravelX14268-12017202061810.00%2033924.201231138000026
Chase De LeoX14527-68013262971817.24%827119.3911263200001
Vitaly Abramov (R)X14336-58012142292513.64%226919.1900033200000
Isac Lundestrom (R)X143251005232351713.04%120314.5100002000114
Riley BarberX1423514013162813197.14%218913.480001200000
Trevor CarrickX14145120718133137.69%1328920.66101727000021
Christian DjoosX14055-12014115520.00%1321215.140111300005
Timothy Gettinger (R)X14123-1601410162106.25%320014.260000400003
Rourke Chartier (R)X140110001105260.00%0916.490000000000
Nathan WalkerX14000100138130.00%0916.470000000000
Roland McKeownX14000-1801756030.00%1221415.270001400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett Seney (R)X0052.78%3601001.17010000120021
Andy AndreoffX0152.69%37211000.69010001100102
Austin CzarnikX2053.85%1302000.86010000130101
Will ButcherX100.00%040000.64000001100121
Paul LaDue (R)X100.00%000000.69000001100101
Reid BoucherX0056.52%2322000.63000000150011
Kevin GravelX000.00%011000.47000000120000
Chase De LeoX2048.81%25201000.52000000055201
Vitaly Abramov (R)X0133.33%2100000.45000001100011
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0053.85%18200000.49000000011100
Riley BarberX1050.00%1051000.53000000061000
Trevor CarrickX000.00%001000.35000000061010
Christian DjoosX000.00%001000.470000000141000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X0046.67%1501000.30000000011010
Rourke Chartier (R)X0048.15%8100000.220000000144000
Nathan WalkerX0066.67%300000.0000000001414000
Roland McKeownX000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)147420.9042.33826223233428220.5002140110
Richard Bachman10010.9172.5124001120000.0000014000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel AcciariX136713-1215524051103911.76%430423.41011723000129
Teddy Blueger (R)X136612-2120344155234210.91%631123.94000520000028
Corey TroppX1365114205131841333.33%221916.82011424000015
Corban KnightX146511-4008444763312.77%332323.07101623000025
Kyle Capobianco (R)X141674602711105210.00%1728720.47123724000029
Erik CondraX14156-4206182412194.17%826118.6302232700000
Stuart PercyX14235060189105620.00%1320814.850001500004
Aaron LuchukX14235-2215324164912.50%219013.600000200004
Henri Jokiharju (R)X13145-11601820164116.25%1932725.151121125000033
Dennis RobertsonX14055-9402254740.00%1934824.87011228000034
Derek HulakX14213-14034121516.67%114310.2211219000011
Chris CastoX14123210017944525.00%1126819.13101221000024
Mathieu OlivierX14123-41002910133137.69%224217.2700002100000
Cameron HebigX14033-200819207160.00%220914.9100002000021
Travis Sanheim (R)X11010000121250.00%12524.851012400001
Jason DickinsonX1011000332210.00%22322.530111400001
Austin FytenX13011300434140.00%0534.100002500001
Will O'NeillX1301121001871130.00%1319514.9900001000010
Ryan StantonX1000000020120.00%11413.770000000000
Tye McGinnX1000-100101000.00%01918.800000200000
Mike SisloX1000020110000.00%01211.720000000000
Wayne SimpsonX1000-100213120.00%01918.880001200000
Griffen MolinoX14000-420353130.00%11198.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel AcciariX1053.00%10011000.85000101300210
Teddy Blueger (R)X0049.47%28300000.77000001100210
Corey TroppX1055.56%910001.01000001100111
Corban KnightX1059.46%25921000.68000001100012
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000.00%203000.49000000150000
Erik CondraX0050.00%1211000.46000000120000
Stuart PercyX000.00%000000.48000000032000
Aaron LuchukX0149.67%15130000.53000011100000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000.00%000000.31000000310000
Dennis RobertsonX000.00%001000.290000001140000
Derek HulakX0050.91%5500000.42000000065000
Chris CastoX000.00%000000.22000000044000
Mathieu OlivierX0028.57%700000.25000000130000
Cameron HebigX0045.45%2201000.290000000143000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%110000.80000000093000
Jason DickinsonX0066.67%610000.89000000099000
Austin FytenX0052.94%1700000.380000000132000
Will O'NeillX000.00%001000.100000000138000
Ryan StantonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tye McGinnX000.00%003000.00000000011000
Mike SisloX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Wayne SimpsonX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Griffen MolinoX0037.50%800000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Wilcox10100.8503.00600032011000.000010000

Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic Toninato (R)X1441014-44082934143211.76%428920.62044528000014
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X144913-5802020268915.38%2131222.25336142800001
Max McCormickX14459-52021224110299.76%427619.7311262800004
Ben ThomsonX14369-510043212571912.00%427119.3311242800000
C.J. SmithX14538-12061734143114.71%623816.97213832000023
Patrik BerglundX14448-58027213962510.26%1632423.13112828000128
Tanner FritzX14257-48052355112373.92%334424.55123730000027
Daniel O'ReganX14325-3208231981115.79%224917.7901149000020
Andrew PoturalskiX14055-3401416156150.00%216111.470000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX14055-640171016960.00%1835525.33022429000023
Justin Kloos (R)X14213-1202161461014.29%31369.740000000000
Dylan Sikura (R)X141230001321126108.33%319914.190000500009
Zach PalmquistX14033-9402644330.00%1029821.30011024000122
Nick LappinX14101-14071911869.09%01369.720000000000
Griffin ReinhartX14011-41752716103140.00%1538827.69000229000023
Alexandre GrenierX2000000203000.00%02210.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic Toninato (R)X2151.46%30910000.97220000150110
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0047.54%6101000.83010001100020
Max McCormickX2164.71%1700000.65000000120101
Ben ThomsonX0042.86%2102000.67000000052000
C.J. SmithX0256.25%1620000.67010000130110
Patrik BerglundX0050.00%2031000.49120001100110
Tanner FritzX0054.70%28701000.41020000022012
Daniel O'ReganX1047.62%2100000.40000001100101
Andrew PoturalskiX0018.18%1100000.620100001140000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%022000.280000001140001
Justin Kloos (R)X1048.15%10800000.44000000054100
Dylan Sikura (R)X0042.68%8211000.30010000022001
Zach PalmquistX000.00%001000.200000000146000
Nick LappinX0020.00%500000.15000000044000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%002000.050000100143000
Alexandre GrenierX0025.00%401000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben StreetX14951440055450163518.00%334724.771121030000148
Brendan LemieuxX14391280028253411258.82%329921.39022932000152
Logan DayX14459022102512174823.53%1426318.80213725000035
Brett RitchieX13358714032211941315.79%324919.13011431000128
Ben SextonX14347-61203030368168.33%527319.48213734000226
Trevor SmithX14347-24013332882310.71%320114.350000300002
Ryan Lindgren (R)X1416701753721136147.69%1935625.40123638000043
Tyler RandellX14235-4335118155713.33%221215.1501132900000
Carter BancksX14314-1261016152341313.04%118613.310000000000
Quinn Hughes (R)X14044-1201812245100.00%1135925.68011837000048
Jordan GrossX14044-119526138360.00%821315.220003400008
Tim ErixonX14123-1175321150520.00%621615.4600013000018
Ryan HorvatX14112-41001919273173.70%222916.3300063200003
Mason MitchellX13022-1201869140.00%318214.020000000006
Simon BenoitX1402206026147750.00%1626418.89000425000041
Patrick McGrathX131011203450220.00%0403.070000500000
Wacey HamiltonX14011-2003137670.00%11208.5800001000022
Josh Archibald (R)X1000-320034220.00%12424.300000100002
Alex KrushelnyskiX1000000030000.00%01413.920000000003
Josh HealeyX1000000000000.00%088.420000000000
Vince PedrieX1000000020000.00%098.670000000002
Zack StortiniX13000-1201122110.00%2856.520000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben StreetX2048.17%38223000.81030003300410
Brendan LemieuxX1040.00%4021000.80130000310021
Logan DayX100.00%011000.68001010031020
Brett RitchieX1071.43%3500000.64120000011021
Ben SextonX1150.00%24612000.51110000041100
Trevor SmithX1050.31%15900000.70000001200000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%002000.39000000120001
Tyler RandellX0150.00%1400000.47001000011000
Carter BancksX0033.33%1200000.43000112200001
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%010000.220000000144010
Jordan GrossX000.00%021000.380001001140001
Tim ErixonX000.00%001000.28001000042000
Ryan HorvatX0016.67%1221000.17000000041001
Mason MitchellX0040.00%1000000.220000001130000
Simon BenoitX000.00%000000.150000000143000
Patrick McGrathX0133.33%2400000.50000000044000
Wacey HamiltonX0048.75%8001000.1700000001412000
Josh Archibald (R)X0073.08%2611000.00000000088000
Alex KrushelnyskiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Josh HealeyX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Vince PedrieX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Zack StortiniX0050.00%200000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri (R)148420.9022.66836223737711000.50010140300
Jeff Glass10000.8754.8025002167000.0000014000

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Micheal HaleyX1445928044282862514.29%226619.02224931000018
Peter HollandX1445914012435918496.78%434724.780221038000049
Martin MarincinX143581607262161514.29%2130221.55112930000034
Matt MoulsonX14437420784311249.30%022416.0112382900000
Brendan SmithX1215601603525199135.26%1429024.16022937000033
Korbinian HolzerX1415601802316247124.17%1832823.400331435000036
Philippe Myers (R)X12145140151163816.67%717614.650000300007
Max Jones (R)X14145-2802317398222.56%429921.32011738000046
Mason Marchment (R)X143140602413296910.34%318813.440001200003
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X12224-140129266157.69%219616.3610151300009
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X1413452013192011165.00%219614.0001182000004
Jimmy HayesX14044-21001616299110.00%327919.93022338000224
Travis Dermott (R)X14213-34031351481314.29%1332122.94202934000039
Zach WhitecloudX140331409713130.00%821015.0100002000115
Michael SgarbossaX12022-20061419790.00%1907.500000000000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X141011201110183125.56%119213.7310112000016
Jakub Zboril (R)X2011000141110.00%44522.650000000004
Travis Boyd (R)X2000100015230.00%03316.400000000000
Trent Frederic (R)X4000000465030.00%0266.620000000000
Chris ThorburnX14000-42015611490.00%21268.960001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Micheal HaleyX0152.87%15700000.68010001200120
Peter HollandX3053.66%42300000.52020000160112
Martin MarincinX100.00%014000.53000000310002
Matt MoulsonX0050.00%1430000.62000000320100
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.41000000073100
Korbinian HolzerX100.00%001000.37000001100101
Philippe Myers (R)X000.00%000000.57000000140100
Max Jones (R)X0150.00%1811000.33020000087101
Mason Marchment (R)X1066.67%1500000.43000001100100
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0053.05%21300000.41110000033000
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X0130.00%1010000.41000000044010
Jimmy HayesX0042.42%3320000.291200000143000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%010000.19000001100000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.290000001140002
Michael SgarbossaX0059.34%9100000.440000001120000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X1075.00%810000.1000000001313100
Jakub Zboril (R)X000.00%001000.44000000020000
Travis Boyd (R)X0060.00%1511000.00000000099000
Trent Frederic (R)X0058.82%3400000.00000000044000
Chris ThorburnX0033.33%300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Shane Starrett118300.9241.78672022026417101.0008113020
Jon Gillies (R)31200.9332.341790071040000.0000311010

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett HowdenX146713420254242133014.29%430121.48044941000134
Valentin ZykovX146410580181431112719.35%027619.70314124100000
Darren ArchibaldX14639260441439142815.38%427519.61101834000033
Filip Chytil (R)X143691008504011317.50%727819.85123334000133
Jesse PuljujarviX1418924019275210391.92%329020.73145841000232
Ian McCoshenX1426861402513256128.00%1633724.082241541000028
Haydn Fleury (R)X141785801917187155.56%1232122.92112941000029
Dean KukanX143362602223222613.64%1529821.270111433000030
Matt PuempelX1424620010142413238.33%023816.9802243400001
Gavin BayreutherX140551401516208110.00%2028920.630111334000032
Kerby RychelX14213-300992061210.00%319213.690001200000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X1411226041647525.00%0956.750000100003
Michael McLeod (R)X14112-320925308163.33%119113.630000200000
Andreas EnglundX14022-310013812230.00%1522015.730001200003
Morgan KlimchukX10011100609360.00%1585.840000000000
Libor Hajek (R)X14011-31005106130.00%623116.4700001000015
Hunter ShinkarukX140002205471100.00%0906.430000000000
Cody McLeodX14000-313533762110.00%118513.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett HowdenX1055.65%37212100.86020000011212
Valentin ZykovX2054.55%2210000.73010000011121
Darren ArchibaldX0046.15%1310000.66010002500121
Filip Chytil (R)X1154.23%31910000.65020000420010
Jesse PuljujarviX0162.96%2710000.620200000101010
Ian McCoshenX000.00%010000.47000000260100
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%002000.50000000170010
Dean KukanX200.00%001000.40000000053010
Matt PuempelX1066.67%1800000.50010000044100
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%021000.350100000144001
Kerby RychelX1050.00%620000.31000000022010
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0041.86%8601000.42000000055000
Michael McLeod (R)X0053.66%16410000.21000000044000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%010000.180000000147000
Morgan KlimchukX000.00%100000.340000000105000
Libor Hajek (R)X000.00%000000.090000000142000
Hunter ShinkarukX0066.67%300000.0001000001414000
Cody McLeodX0022.22%901000.0000001001414001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick10000.8891.573800190000.0000014000
Adin Hill (R)148240.9132.13816022933421000.81811140213

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason Appleton (R)X1461218420242542122414.29%530822.03246520000137
Daniel CarrX146111742092843102513.95%130922.05134420000038
Kevin RooneyX14471142029253572511.43%328520.32011120011016
Steve BernierX1446104215332436113811.11%423716.94022315011014
Brian FlynnX1437103205212292313.64%422616.1102211800000
John GilmourX145495208111831327.78%1132923.51314617000132
Casey NelsonX1418956037261041010.00%2034624.68022318000025
Mike ReillyX14527111520352571220.00%2037927.073031017101227
Justin FalkX14044-160511711590.00%1234124.38011519000027
Alexandre Alain (R)X14213-3408161941210.53%019513.920000300002
Nicholas BaptisteX14123-320199146177.14%017112.210000000000
Maximilian Kammerer (R)X14202120231221316.67%11097.770000000000
Jakub Jerabek (R)X1402231201656490.00%823416.7000015000010
Josh JoorisX14022300137163100.00%122616.1301101800001
Tyrell GoulbourneX14022-380251114570.00%117712.640000100003
Laurent DauphinX140110201212159110.00%014910.6600001000014
Nikita JevpalovsX14011140133197120.00%11097.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason Appleton (R)X1050.00%2030001.17000002400211
Daniel CarrX3047.12%10401001.10000000021220
Kevin RooneyX1048.35%33301000.77000000240002
Steve BernierX1033.33%920000.84001000033121
Brian FlynnX0058.08%22910000.89000000061011
John GilmourX010.00%001000.55000000011001
Casey NelsonX000.00%001000.52000000210011
Mike ReillyX100.00%011000.37000000022210
Justin FalkX000.00%004000.230000000142000
Alexandre Alain (R)X0054.79%14600000.31000000032001
Nicholas BaptisteX0016.67%611000.35000000022000
Maximilian Kammerer (R)X0050.00%210000.37000000044001
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000.00%001000.170000000142000
Josh JoorisX0033.33%900000.180000000144000
Tyrell GoulbourneX0057.14%701000.230000000143000
Laurent DauphinX0054.17%12010000.1300000001412000
Nikita JevpalovsX0075.00%400000.1800000001412000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson147600.9042.27818013132437000.0000140100
Landon Bow (R)10100.9003.1619001100000.0000014000

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charles Hudon (R)X133101354022624011357.50%531424.17022934000142
Denis MalginX144610-32014274313289.30%127919.95101632000023
Matt MartinX14729514046203081923.33%526318.76202735000022
Nathan BeaulieuX13189120031141310157.69%1231724.38022734000128
Logan ShawX1344850051237122610.81%627421.04011635000147
Robby FabbriX14437110022202271818.18%320514.670003400003
Xavier OuelletX132571201919227119.09%2432424.930001734000037
Matt ReadX1425710012201991610.53%420714.810000200002
Jacob De La RoseX14246-56039143312286.06%325117.9201193200002
Nathan GerbeX142461201419248218.33%119113.610000100000
Lee StempniakX14246-500412298316.90%524817.7200023400000
Matt HunwickX14066175241715550.00%2130121.52011533000040
Chris ButlerX142131401610132715.38%729721.23101434000035
Colin GreeningX1420202010461533.33%0997.1000000000013
Lucas Wallmark (R)X11011001071014.29%02120.700000100002
Brendan PerliniX1011000135100.00%01615.900000200001
Logan PyettX130111801523040.00%818914.5100011000010
Marcus HogstromX1301101952215120.00%618414.130000200003
Adam ErneX1000100102010.00%11413.770000000001
Andrej SekeraX1000000320100.00%02626.350000200002
Mark LetestuX1000000012100.00%01110.900000000000
Marc MethotX1000120340000.00%02626.080000200001
Par Lindholm (R)X1000000621020.00%01514.770000200000
Max Veronneau (R)X13000000123340.00%0695.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charles Hudon (R)X0049.50%40230000.83120001300003
Denis MalginX2143.73%27931000.72000000180110
Matt MartinX0260.53%3800100.69010000044220
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%012100.57000000081000
Logan ShawX0054.55%3310000.58020000210001
Robby FabbriX0046.28%18810000.68000000620010
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000100.43000000021100
Matt ReadX0050.00%1400000.68000000510002
Jacob De La RoseX1166.67%1511000.48000000011010
Nathan GerbeX1040.00%510000.63000001400010
Lee StempniakX0058.82%1700000.48000001300000
Matt HunwickX000.00%013000.400000102140100
Chris ButlerX000.00%001000.20000001100100
Colin GreeningX1054.55%1100000.40000000011000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1050.00%1801000.97000000099010
Brendan PerliniX00100.00%100001.26000000077000
Logan PyettX000.00%000000.110000000132000
Marcus HogstromX000.00%001000.110000000137000
Adam ErneX000.00%120000.00000000011000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Mark LetestuX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Marc MethotX000.00%002000.00000000092000
Par Lindholm (R)X0075.00%800000.00000000092000
Max Veronneau (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin10001.0000.0023000150000.0000013000
Calvin Pickard146620.9022.54827003535832010.2005140020

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX14651128016284253614.29%334124.35123524000014
Chris MuellerX14461012029444717278.51%437426.74112625000018
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X14279-9201223315246.45%731722.6412362400008
Jordan SzwarzX1435812013334514296.67%436426.0111232500009
Gustav Olofsson (R)X14347-1408271871216.67%2436225.85101628000015
Wade MeganX14347-122018323211209.38%233523.95123525000012
Kevin Stenlund (R)X14156-1020181415586.67%1231822.7101182200000
Michael McCarronX14145-108026133111183.23%028220.1301122100004
Brett Kulak (R) (TOT)X11055-780341716380.00%1829326.62011921000017
__Brett Kulak (BOS)X11055-780341716380.00%1829326.62011921000017
Ryan Graves (R)X1405511153921233110.00%1936225.83022825000116
Samuel Morin (R)X14224-6803519751028.57%1532623.30202323000015
Cole BardreauX14101-8001120205145.00%425918.4700011100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX2050.00%1402000.65000000011120
Chris MuellerX1049.84%31110000.53000000021132
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X1049.73%18510000.57000000042100
Jordan SzwarzX0044.00%2500000.44000000042001
Gustav Olofsson (R)X0020.00%511000.39000000021001
Wade MeganX1048.37%15303000.42000000022101
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0046.25%8001000.38000000082000
Michael McCarronX1041.38%5801000.350000000104100
Brett Kulak (R) (TOT)X000.00%002000.340000004110000
__Brett Kulak (BOS)X000.00%002000.340000004110
Ryan Graves (R)X0075.00%411000.280001000142001
Samuel Morin (R)X0025.00%412000.25000000052000
Cole BardreauX0057.97%6901000.08000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski10001.0000.0031000200000.0000014000
Mike McKenna146620.8962.73815223735632010.0000140101

Wheat Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Sebastien DeaX145712460122436151913.89%225218.0131462700007
Andrew MangiapaneX1453862072645112511.11%224017.1300002000026
Dryden HuntX14448640242137122210.81%129821.32022428101446
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1444860015272281318.18%121115.050000600000
Garrett WilsonX14358118038375416265.56%332623.29022527022142
Sean WalkerX143583401912134723.08%1134124.35213429000146
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X142682403132136815.38%1234224.43022229101247
Tyler Lewington (R)X141452402118147127.14%1129020.70022528011039
Chris BigrasX14055580271011220.00%1221815.560001200004
Michael MerschX14224-3801211249228.33%021815.6010142300000
Colby CaveX141340203811299.09%21087.7300000112126
Christian Jaros (R)X140332200349133100.00%828320.18000928011133
Travis St. Denis (R)X14033560234155110.00%020914.960000300000
Jonathon MartinX13202214021924588.33%121916.8200032300000
Jayden HalbgewachsX14022520585140.00%1222616.1300002000014
Jordan NolanX14101-3801328178125.88%425418.14000428000022
Garnet HathawayX1011220343100.00%02525.130000200002
Jake LucchiniX13000000023020.00%0251.890002700000
Taylor LeierX14000040148290.00%0725.170000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1251.89%29113000.95010000310111
Andrew MangiapaneX1250.00%3600000.67130001300102
Dryden HuntX1150.00%1821000.54130000150210
Phillip Di GiuseppeX2046.28%18800010.76000000210111
Garrett WilsonX1055.46%11910000.49030001200002
Sean WalkerX100.00%022000.47000000011001
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X010.00%004000.47000000240010
Tyler Lewington (R)X000.00%011000.35000001100010
Chris BigrasX000.00%002000.460000002140010
Michael MerschX0023.08%1310000.37010000180100
Colby CaveX0052.68%11200000.74000000082000
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%012000.210000001140000
Travis St. Denis (R)X0028.57%701000.290000000141000
Jonathon MartinX0020.00%1000000.18000000011000
Jayden HalbgewachsX000.00%000000.180000002140000
Jordan NolanX0048.87%26601100.08110001100000
Garnet HathawayX0066.67%321000.80000000140000
Jake LucchiniX0040.00%500000.0000000001313000
Taylor LeierX0020.00%500000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson148420.9202.03858212936327100.66712140210

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett SutterX143470202827486266.25%433824.140111147000252
Justin ScottX14426380182834111811.76%322416.0300063400000
Luke WitkowskiX142462160492119101610.53%1833824.12213941000033
Jordan Kyrou (R)X141560002322910293.45%233223.72101446000148
Duncan SiemensX140663402023175150.00%935225.120331145000039
Vincent ArseneauX142353801911346225.88%322215.8900073400000
Nicholas Schilkey (R)X1414534020153011173.33%525518.19123736000120
Jordan MurrayX14134060181412668.33%1128620.43022938000033
Nathan Bastian (R)X143030803814398217.69%330321.65000847000020
Andrew OglevieX14033-200116113100.00%116711.900111300002
Sam HerrX14202-24020181731911.76%016812.010000000008
Sam VigneaultX14202075611173611.76%2997.080000000000
Justin AugerX1411206012676514.29%01057.520000000002
Nolan ValleauX14022-211528139520.00%1121815.610001600004
Matt TaorminaX14022-2602957020.00%1222115.8101102000012
Mike LiambasX1402209512710160.00%01057.520000000004
Christopher BreenX14101011530719255.26%1627419.541011036000030
Antoine WakedX14101-2801710142107.14%217012.111011400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett SutterX1048.95%14311000.41140000022011
Justin ScottX0047.03%23611000.53020001300201
Luke WitkowskiX010.00%013000.36010000150100
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0053.67%34110000.36040000052000
Duncan SiemensX0050.00%212000.340000000142100
Vincent ArseneauX1027.78%1840000.45130000011000
Nicholas Schilkey (R)X0041.67%2410000.39130000033011
Jordan MurrayX000.00%000000.28010000022001
Nathan Bastian (R)X1043.24%3732000.20140000033010
Andrew OglevieX0043.75%14411000.361100000142000
Sam HerrX0020.00%1001000.24000000044001
Sam VigneaultX1054.84%9320000.40001001100010
Justin AugerX0057.14%701000.38120000022000
Nolan ValleauX000.00%012000.180010000144001
Matt TaorminaX000.00%001000.180000000143001
Mike LiambasX0042.86%710000.380000101140000
Christopher BreenX000.00%010000.07001000088000
Antoine WakedX0142.86%1400000.12130000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)147610.9291.96858012839426000.82128140311

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis Gurianov (R)X145712-10026345914398.47%336225.891231238000147
Sven AndrighettoX14561117514295518429.09%431122.20123837000148
Rasmus Andersson (R)X142810-40011222031110.00%2435925.642131539000141
Cory ConacherX14549420143241113812.20%229821.27011234000029
Emerson EtemX1435818033224518286.67%226218.7001153500003
Brian StraitX132686195296187511.11%1327020.76011934000032
Nicolas Roy (R)X1417824025373414222.94%226418.8901133500002
Zac DalpeX13156-14017253514182.86%425719.76123737000122
Madison Bowey (R)X14213-41604517258128.00%1634624.730001038000035
Alex BelzileX13123-41551730238254.35%316912.990000200003
Travis MorinX13112-1004672814.29%0675.170000100001
Trevor CheekX13112-512022517155.88%116512.670000000001
Tony CalderoneX13022-475811158160.00%118013.8700000000014
Dillon SimpsonX1410151151813229164.55%1431022.111011033000340
Jake CheliosX13011-360997840.00%1218614.340000200005
Scott SabourinX140110401135010.00%2815.770000000001
Rinat ValievX13000-32953768250.00%518714.3600000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis Gurianov (R)X1150.00%16230000.66130000160211
Sven AndrighettoX0078.26%2330000.71130010033020
Rasmus Andersson (R)X100.00%022000.56000000120002
Cory ConacherX0040.91%2201000.60120000022022
Emerson EtemX0050.00%2012000.61000000032001
Brian StraitX000.00%001000.59000100052200
Nicolas Roy (R)X0057.34%29330000.610000000103100
Zac DalpeX1050.91%32800000.470200000103000
Madison Bowey (R)X100.00%010000.17000000055010
Alex BelzileX0049.10%16701000.36000100021000
Travis MorinX0050.00%6800000.60000001100000
Trevor CheekX0055.56%900000.24000000011000
Tony CalderoneX0036.36%2200000.220000100131000
Dillon SimpsonX000.00%101000.06001000099000
Jake CheliosX000.00%001000.110000000133000
Scott SabourinX0042.86%701000.250000000137000
Rinat ValievX000.00%001000.0000100001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson (R)10000.9472.2926001190000.0000013000
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)145540.8992.51836223534722000.50010140110

St. Patrick's

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan WoodsX1461016102033562592224.00%536926.37022337011014
Lawson Crouse (R)X147815380695667134410.45%735825.552241435000016
Andrew AgozzinoX146511-820193950112312.00%435625.43235934000017
Ryan HaggertyX14471127592436153211.11%330821.9813483100001
Andrew MacWilliamX1419106805117171085.88%2039428.15022337000016
Adam Johnson (R)X14189-92010474315212.33%633824.15123734000010
Zack MitchellX14358-11810172628121310.71%428720.47000426000111
Jimmy OlignyX143585402722144921.43%1738527.51213638000018
Ryan BourqueX14224-7002515235108.70%928520.3410172500002
Jaime SifersX14033-1215517117220.00%1130321.64011126000012
Jamie DevaneX14101-100262716586.25%422916.39000216000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan WoodsX2051.82%41301000.87010000140240
Lawson Crouse (R)X1147.78%20321000.84010000210311
Andrew AgozzinoX2056.76%3730010.62010001300101
Ryan HaggertyX1135.00%2010000.72001000031120
Andrew MacWilliamX0042.86%713000.51000000042102
Adam Johnson (R)X0039.64%22200000.531100001110000
Zack MitchellX0138.71%3110000.56000202300001
Jimmy OlignyX0016.67%611000.42000000120000
Ryan BourqueX1066.67%310000.28000001100100
Jaime SifersX000.00%500000.200000100141000
Jamie DevaneX1052.00%5010000.09000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Muse148510.9182.20846013137622000.5004140011

Fog Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Greenway (R)X148614-160295451124315.69%634924.90000328000041
Luke Kunin (R)X147512-1180363844103415.91%734524.64000227000235
Michael AmadioX145382606593094016.67%429921.38011326000021
Noah Juulsen (R)X14246016034251671212.50%2134524.66101629000036
John QuennevilleX14156-320212420485.00%318813.4400000000023
Marcus Pettersson (R)X140661255192315160.00%1234424.60000729000039
William Borgen (R)X14066212019108480.00%1929220.89000328000029
Brandon Gignac (R)X13325-40021291833.33%115511.890000100009
Joey Anderson (R)X14235220922247138.33%625518.2300022600000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X14055540186105120.00%319814.12000430000018
Connor Clifton (R)X14055-26025176260.00%720414.560000100007
John HaydenX141342403721239154.35%126919.2001132600001
Jacob Middleton (R)X140440601420143100.00%1728920.68000628000033
Shane GersichX13213-20095101320.00%115311.740000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X13112-2007931133.33%620415.6600001000018
Dillon Dube (R)X14112-2005242510154.00%116912.090000000002
Michael Dal ColleX1000000011110.00%01717.350000000000
Stefan NoesenX1000000102100.00%11615.520000000000
David SchlemkoX1000000300010.00%02222.320000000000
Clark BishopX13000-120120100.00%0181.350000100008
Filip Chlapik (R)X13000120015250.00%0433.310000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Greenway (R)X1146.62%13330000.80130000120021
Luke Kunin (R)X0148.07%23322000.70230002200110
Michael AmadioX1057.53%29910000.53120001100200
Noah Juulsen (R)X010.00%001000.35010001100001
John QuennevilleX1054.49%16702000.64010000062100
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%001000.350001001140000
William Borgen (R)X000.00%000000.410000000134000
Brandon Gignac (R)X0080.00%500000.65000000021000
Joey Anderson (R)X0052.94%1701000.39000001100000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0057.14%1400000.510100000131000
Connor Clifton (R)X000.00%001000.490000004130000
John HaydenX0042.86%1400000.300000000124002
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.280000002130000
Shane GersichX0080.00%500000.39000000150010
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%000000.20000000011000
Dillon Dube (R)X0053.95%15201000.240000000126000
Michael Dal ColleX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%200000.00000000095000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Clark BishopX0066.67%600000.0000000001313000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0057.14%700000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg20010.9462.1855002370000.8336014000
Samuel Montembeault (R)145620.8793.06804024133821000.8005140120

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX1481220700133367153011.94%427919.92134936000014
Tom KuhnhacklX14115166100403356113019.64%933924.22437835101426
Tyler MotteX1451116720562447152110.64%227819.871341136000113
Brendan LeipsicX14411155115192730101913.33%424717.6516783500005
Devante Smith-PellyX1441115760272232103112.50%228420.32257936011332
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X1447116005232981613.79%026118.6403333700000
Zach RedmondX14279760161423298.70%3040228.69123735011129
Alexander True (R)X1435822019212442312.50%221615.4501112000016
Brandon DavidsonX14268313519131021120.00%1433824.16202435000018
Ben HarpurX1426851004314188611.11%2335024.982131137000124
Rocco GrimaldiX1432522021323112313.04%119013.570000000000
Joakim NordstromX1422426020193314216.06%220514.670003300003
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X1403358024997120.00%1131722.63000235000125
Yannick WeberXX14022812027134230.00%723016.4600015000014
Logan O'Connor (R)X14000-100326120.00%1815.810000000000
Taro Hirose (R)X14000-100238230.00%2825.850000000000
Steven LorentzX14000200311000.00%1574.040001400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX3031.58%1921001.43000001100141
Tom KuhnhacklX0042.38%15120010.94010001900301
Tyler MotteX2155.56%2722001.15110000130214
Brendan LeipsicX0043.67%31611001.21000013400120
Devante Smith-PellyX2051.72%2900001.05010000970013
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X1050.34%29211000.84000001100110
Zach RedmondX010.00%011000.45000000130001
Alexander True (R)X0055.15%19431000.74000001200000
Brandon DavidsonX100.00%001000.47001000120000
Ben HarpurX000.00%012000.46000000064011
Rocco GrimaldiX1075.00%1200000.53000000310000
Joakim NordstromX0053.33%1500000.39000000021000
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X000.00%011000.190000000142000
Yannick WeberXX000.00%001000.170000000142000
Logan O'Connor (R)X0060.00%500000.0000000001414000
Taro Hirose (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000001414000
Steven LorentzX0018.75%1601000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brad Thiessen1410310.9181.98847032834032100.3333140111

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert Thomas (R)X147815520163633112621.21%531522.4804413200003
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X14691550014154983312.24%227819.8441593300000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X13639-20011733111818.18%126720.5210173000000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X1418951404426216204.76%1635025.02011833000019
Buddy RobinsonX14268412022152513158.00%222315.900000000000
Jake DotchinX1426841202716196810.53%1228220.1201143000005
Chris WidemanX14178520718106910.00%1230621.8800012000021
Brad MaloneX1443762092528101014.29%126418.89022428000218
Josh Mahura (R)X1425762012171831111.11%1735125.05213632000022
Warren Foegele (R)X1425712025104315224.65%425818.4020253000000
Matt HendricksX142462003739268167.69%225117.9100013000026
Kenny AgostinoX143256205133910227.69%323516.8000000000226
Alexander Nylander (R)X142245001915235188.70%329821.2602243300007
Jacob LarssonX1404414014811290.00%424217.29033630000010
Patrick RussellX5000000001000.00%010.250000000000
Mark AltX13000000200100.00%1231.790000000001
Matt BeleskeyX13000000000000.00%020.150000000000
Peter CehlarikX14000-100334220.00%0694.9200000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert Thomas (R)X2053.93%35620000.95010003900112
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X1144.44%1802001.08010000031210
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2060.00%2000000.67010000033010
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000.00%002000.51000000021000
Buddy RobinsonX0037.50%801000.72130000051111
Jake DotchinX010.00%010000.57000000011010
Chris WidemanX01100.00%102000.52000000180010
Brad MaloneX1053.39%25111000.53000000033101
Josh Mahura (R)X100.00%010000.40000001100002
Warren Foegele (R)X2030.77%1311000.541300000104102
Matt HendricksX0054.58%26211000.48000000043100
Kenny AgostinoX0050.00%1000000.43110000033110
Alexander Nylander (R)X0150.00%3602000.27230000140010
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.330000000144000
Patrick RussellX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mark AltX000.00%100000.0000000001313000
Matt BeleskeyX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Peter CehlarikX0075.00%420000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube10001.0000.001500080000.0000014000
Al Montoya1411210.9171.79840222530218000.69213140220

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas MartinsenX147294100211629141824.14%223616.85011321000034
Eric TangradiX14549460181825102520.00%430221.54202724000033
Blake PietilaX1444816022212531616.00%422716.240000100016
Gustav ForslingX14088660132225470.00%2332423.14033825000038
Carter CamperX143475209362462812.50%120814.8900026000014
Ty RattieX14426460112537122410.81%329821.31101325000015
Sean KuralyX92465801239265267.69%120923.24000010000025
Zack MacEwen (R)X1424626016143112156.45%321315.220000200002
Carson Soucy (R)X141562100261052820.00%1321014.990000200002
Jarred TinordiX14066760331794120.00%2329921.33000616000037
Sebastian Aho D (R)X14066100411105100.00%927419.59011322000029
TJ TynanX104153002131821222.22%1828.230000000001
Ryan LombergX14224620910162612.50%114910.640002600001
Mark McNeillX10134-300121619385.26%318718.6801111700001
Alex BroadhurstX14123220121133157.69%014810.56000413000023
Jack RodewaldX1412302065161116.25%11399.9210141500007
Brady KeeperX1103331202411124100.00%1619717.8701108000020
Christian Wolanin (R) (TOT)X140330601616175100.00%1027419.61011416000027
__Christian Wolanin (PIT)X9000140385020.00%114916.5600011000014
__Christian Wolanin (NAS)X5033-12013812580.00%912525.09011315000013
Jimmy SchuldtX1402222014139430.00%1020314.4900037000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas MartinsenX1052.00%2510000.76010000011220
Eric TangradiX0047.62%2100000.60120001200021
Blake PietilaX2028.57%721100.70000000022200
Gustav ForslingX000.00%002000.490100001140010
Carter CamperX0248.58%21200000.67010000011200
Ty RattieX1033.33%4830000.40120000063011
Sean KuralyX0057.25%26232000.57010000011010
Zack MacEwen (R)X0050.00%1010100.56000000031001
Carson Soucy (R)X100.00%011000.57000000092110
Jarred TinordiX000.00%001000.400000000141011
Sebastian Aho D (R)X000.00%012000.440000000141001
TJ TynanX1051.65%9100001.22000000011000
Ryan LombergX0050.00%1200000.54010000075000
Mark McNeillX1053.29%15211000.43000000210100
Alex BroadhurstX0052.05%14600000.41000000091010
Jack RodewaldX0050.00%410000.43010000022000
Brady KeeperX000.00%000000.310100000111001
Christian Wolanin (R) (TOT)X000.00%001000.220000001140100
__Christian Wolanin (PIT)X000.00%001000.000000001140
__Christian Wolanin (NAS)X000.00%000000.480000001140
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%010000.200100000145000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle (R)52300.9221.7730540911524001.000959001
Maxime Lagace97200.9182.4354401222670001.000395002

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Moore (R)X147512320102842113016.67%433724.07202621000140
Taylor FedunX14471132012191231533.33%1331222.30011320000034
Dalton ProutX1427921602113113518.18%1830321.67011320000026
Matt DonovanX14189-180196115109.09%1026518.95123722000027
Nikita Scherbak (R)X142680201723379175.41%327419.54011122000118
Jayson MegnaX1443726027343882310.53%334024.29101322000038
Colin BlackwellX1434710014281841316.67%024917.7812332100003
Cameron GaunceX14336-1802717116827.27%1526919.21123323000027
John StevensX143363601416153920.00%220914.930000000000
Anthony Greco (R)X142463009262917136.90%321815.560000200000
Zach O'BrienX14055-1401528367120.00%025017.8601152100000
John McCarthyX14314-114102882631111.54%127919.90000323000022
Dakota MermisX140334201273670.00%718513.2000002000016
Matt TennysonX14112420211160416.67%416912.040000200001
Patrick BrownX141123202412178135.88%222315.960000300002
Colin CampbellX140111001051540.00%3785.5800000000012
Philip SamuelssonX14011-1751541000.00%4946.720000000000
Brennan MenellX14000-1175473310.00%4986.990000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Moore (R)X1158.33%2410000.71010001300101
Taylor FedunX210.00%001000.70000000210111
Dalton ProutX100.00%002000.59000000230010
Matt DonovanX000.00%000000.68000000150001
Nikita Scherbak (R)X2038.24%3410000.58010001100001
Jayson MegnaX0047.65%14921000.41010001100101
Colin BlackwellX0049.66%29022000.56000000062100
Cameron GaunceX010.00%011000.45000001100110
John StevensX1050.89%16901000.57000000044011
Anthony Greco (R)X1040.00%1010000.55010000065110
Zach O'BrienX0035.38%27711000.400000001140000
John McCarthyX0025.00%1200000.29010201100010
Dakota MermisX00100.00%100000.320000000144000
Matt TennysonX000.00%021000.24000000074001
Patrick BrownX0040.00%1521000.18010000055010
Colin CampbellX0046.67%1500000.260000000144000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.210000100143000
Brennan MenellX000.00%000000.0000100001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum148510.9172.20847203137529000.8336140120

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage ThompsonX148412-44082955214214.55%228320.21718174100010
Matt LoritoX1243724045144728.57%01068.790000000000
Michael ChaputX14347-42010373310369.09%331722.64134940000040
Lawrence Pilut (R)X14167-9120261810101210.00%1229521.09044643000032
Gabriel DumontX14246-3202136288137.14%527119.34134641000031
Gerald MayhewX14246-175919309156.67%121515.38213113600000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X14156-1601919188125.56%1233123.63033945000030
Mitch Reinke (R)X1406616014136340.00%1522816.300000200004
Kyle CliffordX14145-3404727289233.57%226819.1802254100000
Juuso Riikola (R)X14055-2120431317680.00%1631722.63033634000030
Calle Rosen (R)X14224-92022111631012.50%1628520.351121034000033
Victor EjdsellX142242100251421269.52%01218.640000000004
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X14033-3001016158150.00%723816.97011537000143
Zac RinaldoX14202-3802612103620.00%115611.160000000000
Miikka SalomakiX2101-1001231233.33%03617.781011200000
Tanner JeannotX141012209572514.29%01057.530000000000
Chris KunitzX14011-4402117185220.00%420014.270111500006
Daniel Brickley (R)X1401121002189130.00%1223816.9700026000017
Sheldon Rempal (R)X14011-4001684120.00%515110.7800004000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage ThompsonX1045.83%2411000.85120001100110
Matt LoritoX1150.00%200101.33000000031011
Michael ChaputX1050.75%40000000.44010001100001
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000.00%000000.47000000180000
Gabriel DumontX0146.59%27900000.44010000033002
Gerald MayhewX1037.50%1610000.56120010052001
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000.00%000000.36000000180001
Mitch Reinke (R)X000.00%001000.530000000141001
Kyle CliffordX1041.46%4101000.37010000033100
Juuso Riikola (R)X000.00%002000.320000000133000
Calle Rosen (R)X000.00%000000.28000000022000
Victor EjdsellX0140.22%9200000.66010000011020
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0046.09%11501000.250100000131000
Zac RinaldoX0050.00%1602000.26010000011010
Miikka SalomakiX0050.00%211000.56000000022000
Tanner JeannotX1060.00%500000.1900000001010100
Chris KunitzX0041.67%1210000.1001000001313000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000.00%002000.080000000147000
Sheldon Rempal (R)X0040.00%500000.130000000131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry147610.9172.11853013036333100.90911140210

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Saku Maenalanen (R)X142121428037294810494.17%328920.64055938000014
Filip Hronek (R)X1421012-214043212816177.14%2335024.970331136000025
Ryan Poehling (R)X14461028020313593511.43%526318.8012333400000
Cooper Marody (R)X145492208242421220.83%426619.02303735101135
Kyle CriscuoloX14358-2006181251025.00%114610.4522423900001
Matthew PecaX143471401835429197.14%726618.97123934011134
Ethan Bear (R)X1442648016222441016.67%2137526.78112635000028
Riley Stillman (R)X1405566019114030.00%717512.500000100001
Curtis LazarX143140601982261813.64%123817.0210123400009
Sean MaloneX13224-10079111518.18%0957.320000000001
Danick MartelX14224300912157513.33%124517.470001500006
Chad RuhwedelX14134-42034251711225.88%2232223.02112935000031
Cody GoloubefX14134-6402020168106.25%1331022.131121036000024
David UllstromX14213-5201920267147.69%218112.920000000000
Kole Sherwood (R)X14101-20010519675.26%21057.500000100000
Chase BalisyX13011-3205158340.00%317013.080001100001
Nelson NogierX14011-100223120.00%715611.120000400008
Nikita SoshnikovX14011-220188183120.00%119213.7300000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Saku Maenalanen (R)X0047.42%9710000.970000000121202
Filip Hronek (R)X110.00%040000.69000000021020
Ryan Poehling (R)X0046.37%28911010.76000000011101
Cooper Marody (R)X1046.27%20100000.68000000120100
Kyle CriscuoloX0148.04%10201001.09000002300011
Matthew PecaX0145.28%10611000.53000000140001
Ethan Bear (R)X100.00%012010.32000000031100
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%000000.570000002140101
Curtis LazarX0043.48%2301000.34000001100001
Sean MaloneX1028.57%701000.84000000310000
Danick MartelX2046.67%1500000.33000000072010
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%023000.25000000032000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.26000000022000
David UllstromX0140.91%2200000.33000000011000
Kole Sherwood (R)X0033.33%300000.19000000066000
Chase BalisyX0047.53%16200000.120000000137000
Nelson NogierX000.00%000000.130000000148000
Nikita SoshnikovX0060.00%1000000.100000000145000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon146440.9102.26848013235621100.0000140010

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cal O'ReillyX1321214-54014484012365.00%834126.25011531000249
Jaycob MegnaX142810-122016262112139.52%2634524.651561234000045
Aaron NessX1327908022211561313.33%1328421.86123934000238
Paul ThompsonX14538129518202341521.74%218813.430001800000
Tyler SikuraX14178-4008404710212.13%327319.4713493300001
Luke GazdicX145270951512211823.81%120214.4400003000126
Bogdan KiselevichX13347-111203629152720.00%1330923.793141131000039
Kurtis GabrielX14516-5155491532101515.63%129621.14213534000220
Tommy CrossX1433611803210133523.08%1220914.960110400004
Anthony PelusoX14156-5402015198185.26%228220.1303323600007
Mitch CallahanX14145-100611176175.88%117112.200001500000
Jim O'BrienX14224-5006151431414.29%122416.00101433000033
Cameron SchillingX1313408014161611156.25%1728521.95112434000039
Nathan PaetschX1312302014343225.00%618914.5500002000012
Ross JohnstonX14112-91606220287203.57%532623.26000131000338
Brett GallantX14011-220873320.00%01399.930000000000
Christian FischerX1000055020020.00%12121.080000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cal O'ReillyX1059.82%45300000.82110000130111
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.58000000033011
Aaron NessX010.00%000000.63000000120101
Paul ThompsonX1141.18%1711000.85001000140200
Tyler SikuraX0046.86%30301000.59000000190000
Luke GazdicX0243.48%2301000.69000011100110
Bogdan KiselevichX100.00%000000.45000000064000
Kurtis GabrielX1159.09%2201000.41000101100100
Tommy CrossX110.00%011000.57000001100001
Anthony PelusoX1047.06%1701000.43000000022010
Mitch CallahanX0044.44%902000.590000000124001
Jim O'BrienX0054.55%6611000.36110000083002
Cameron SchillingX000.00%120000.28000000052001
Nathan PaetschX000.00%000000.32000000074000
Ross JohnstonX0045.52%13421000.12010001100000
Brett GallantX0062.50%800000.140000000137000
Christian FischerX00100.00%201000.00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)41000.9421.9194003520001.0002014000
Marcus Hogberg (R)146430.8703.33758004232418100.0000140000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Donato (R)X1421113-89512475713453.51%433323.80156930000034
Conor Garland (R)X144610-54023284119349.76%328820.57145630000136
Matt Roy (R)X14369-3208162351613.04%1433624.03213933000031
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X14347-514054191641318.75%1232823.46101533000024
Troy Terry (R)X1434732011374619336.52%528420.26000329000016
Alexandre Fortin (R)X142463601818398175.13%626218.7300042900001
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X143250202433369198.33%121014.980000100002
Evan McEnenyX142354601616172411.76%1729921.35000927000026
Libor Sulak (R)X14235480301886825.00%1629621.17112327000025
Chris ConnerX14134-6201312213104.76%426919.23000331000020
Colin McDonaldX141233602914364232.78%226018.5900052900000
Brogan RaffertyX14112-4000954420.00%1121915.6400000000013
Joseph Gambardella (R)X141122408914377.14%121415.2700000000011
Josh TevesX14112-3100461152320.00%820914.960000000003
Scott KosmachukX14112015151812326213.13%119013.580000000000
Adam Gaudette (R)X14011-22051410350.00%2825.880000100000
Bobby FarnhamX14000-1201522020.00%0755.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Donato (R)X0046.23%38530000.78010100032001
Conor Garland (R)X0039.13%2321000.69010000052010
Matt Roy (R)X000.00%023000.54000000022010
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X100.00%002000.43000000022102
Troy Terry (R)X1147.47%29702000.49010000420110
Alexandre Fortin (R)X0042.86%1420000.46000001200000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X0046.28%18810100.48000000054001
Evan McEnenyX100.00%030000.33000000310001
Libor Sulak (R)X100.00%001000.34000001100001
Chris ConnerX1052.63%1900000.30110000041000
Colin McDonaldX0057.14%1400000.23000000044100
Brogan RaffertyX000.00%001000.18000000011000
Joseph Gambardella (R)X1041.18%1700000.190000000131010
Josh TevesX000.00%002000.19000000044020
Scott KosmachukX0071.43%720000.21000120052000
Adam Gaudette (R)X0055.00%6001000.2400000001413000
Bobby FarnhamX0025.00%410000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi147510.9122.25799213034028001.0004140410
Patrik Rybar20100.8755.0248004320000.0000014000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jori LehteraX143811-1201828367338.33%429320.96235547000131
Mario KempeX14549120161937133513.51%027319.47224748000114
Antti Suomela (R)X143694001236359188.57%227619.69022743000017
Justin BaileyX1453844024233372515.15%025618.27213124300000
Egor Yakovlev (R)X14167020112121584.76%1533924.191341547000032
Andrej SustrX14167-10012915566.67%828920.64123544000025
Eric GrybaX1206622410301695130.00%1825521.25033741000021
Matt IrwinX14235-31804421266167.69%2032223.021231348000122
Sammy Blais (R)X14314-20031314916356.12%431422.401121047000235
Brendan Guhle (R)X1404434012157330.00%522716.230002200004
Connor BrickleyX143032201041021030.00%1614.370000300000
Frederick GaudreauX14213-4005231731511.76%418813.420000000000
Drew StaffordX212310011643425.00%04422.131011400003
Austin Wagner (R)X14033-4001714184100.00%118413.140001300004
Seth GriffithX140332951816250.00%0815.800000100000
A.J. Greer (R)X1411220015913267.69%2926.560000000007
Dan RenoufX1411236017961416.67%725117.9200025000012
Scott WilsonX14101-4401116195145.26%119113.630000200000
Remi ElieX141014403518298263.45%125117.9000063900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jori LehteraX2056.63%33220000.75030000022101
Mario KempeX1054.29%3500000.66120000042210
Antti Suomela (R)X2052.90%27600000.65030003500100
Justin BaileyX0135.29%1700000.63000001100021
Egor Yakovlev (R)X100.00%020000.41000000071001
Andrej SustrX000.00%010000.48000000160000
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.470001101120101
Matt IrwinX010.00%010000.31000000011011
Sammy Blais (R)X0045.00%8011000.26130000022001
Brendan Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.350000002140000
Connor BrickleyX00100.00%200000.98000002200000
Frederick GaudreauX0051.85%16210000.32010001100001
Drew StaffordX0044.44%920001.36000000099010
Austin Wagner (R)X0035.71%1401000.330100000144000
Seth GriffithX0027.85%7900000.740000102140000
A.J. Greer (R)X0040.00%1000000.44000001100000
Dan RenoufX000.00%002000.16000000140000
Scott WilsonX0037.50%801000.10000000044000
Remi ElieX0053.85%1300000.08030000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz (R)104150.9211.66613021721518000.68816104101
Michael Hutchinson42200.9352.282370191390000.0000410100

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitrij JaskinX137512-360353237124218.92%432625.06112636000325
Brendan GaunceX145712-360241930152516.67%126318.7502273400014
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1429115004161951010.53%320014.2900000000017
Phil VaroneX144610-4406394814328.33%428720.481121134000216
Brett LernoutX13178-24032674414.29%2032825.24112640000028
Christoffer EhnX14527-1100183136102613.89%933623.97213738000029
Anders BjorkX1443752051623101217.39%419714.0700000000013
Joshua Ho-SangX14167-7005824584.17%318513.2014574100000
Sami Niku (R)X140551401417196100.00%828820.61011632000021
Juho LammikkoX14134-42071221584.76%114510.360000000001
Ryan WhiteX14303-480165132923.08%026318.8100003300000
Caleb Jones (R)X14123-4802017217104.76%2235725.520001043000028
Tucker Poolman (R)X14123020231119485.26%1629320.921011035000023
Tyler GraovacX14123-420186153106.67%11409.980000000001
Matthew Highmore (R)X131120002251620.00%0634.830000500000
Cristoval NievesX1022020247040.00%02423.880110300001
Oskar Lindblom (R)X1011-100113270.00%12928.670110300002
Martin HanzalX1000000000010.00%099.320000000000
Josh CurrieX13000020013020.00%0120.940000100000
Gabriel CarlssonX14000-812012613210.00%720214.420000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX14000-8401263290.00%1021615.410000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitrij JaskinX0044.19%8600000.74000000710100
Brendan GaunceX0066.67%1810000.91000000061111
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1055.93%17710001.10000000120011
Phil VaroneX2056.29%28620000.70000000011011
Brett LernoutX010.00%001000.49000000021000
Christoffer EhnX0048.00%25021000.42000000011010
Anders BjorkX1052.38%2120000.71000001100100
Joshua Ho-SangX0045.45%1120000.760000000131000
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%020000.350000000142000
Juho LammikkoX0050.33%15300000.55000000053000
Ryan WhiteX0038.46%1310000.23000000022000
Caleb Jones (R)X000.00%014000.17000000180000
Tucker Poolman (R)X100.00%002000.20000000033001
Tyler GraovacX0055.56%900000.43000000044000
Matthew Highmore (R)X0037.50%800000.640000000115000
Cristoval NievesX0077.78%1810001.67000000088000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0014.29%730000.70000000033000
Martin HanzalX000.00%101000.00000000000000
Josh CurrieX000.00%100000.0000000001313000
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau10001.0000.001800080000.0000014000
Anthony Stolarz (R)145810.8683.19828014433422020.0000140100