Pro LeadersLast Update - Sunday, September 29, 2019 at 08:30
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vladimir Tarasenko (Anh)X10961540011143672025.00%020220.1714534000005
2Tyler Seguin (Ott)X105101548017316112338.20%426126.05123427000240
3Ryan Getzlaf (Veg)X10510150215322333123615.15%322122.10156632000031
4Aleksander Barkov (Edm)X108614800102549122316.33%624324.263471639000128
5Sean Couturier (Stl)X107714102010302991424.14%522822.79101332000138
6Mikko Rantanen (Van)X1068147407174271914.29%425225.24112727000020
7Jaden Schwartz (Phi)X104101434010103262212.50%120220.1612373500000
8Anze Kopitar (Clb)X10311142001533435186.98%524023.99033624000240
9Logan Couture (Buf)X106713102081834113717.65%321321.30022832000221
10Dylan Larkin (NYI)X1067134100254245121713.33%224124.15022625000234
11Paul Stastny (Phi)X10671334014272481625.00%320620.5521332800007
12Patrick Kane (Dal)X106713280162442183514.29%121821.7911263700005
13Mitchell Marner (Buf)X10581396015263382215.15%420820.80202532000116
14William Karlsson (TBL)X1058136008263861513.16%421221.22112830000117
15Alexander Radulov (Phi)X104913312026193272712.50%223123.11246435000123
16Connor McDavid (Mon)X103101322014264716366.38%120920.88134104000000
17Zach Hyman (Jet)X10661250015133682016.67%216216.22112935000121
18Nick Bonino (Flo)X1048124203233282012.50%124224.21011629000225
19Leon Draisaitl (Tor)X104812-910019475412307.41%226126.07246938000030
20Brandon Sutter (Veg)X104812-10011154311279.30%825024.970331432000035
21William Nylander (Edm)X10481290021132441616.67%222222.18123439000013
22Sidney Crosby (Nsh)X104812600240478348.51%021121.0602273000018
23Ryan O'Reilly (Jet)X10391230011333615368.33%821521.53066634000041
24Jakub Voracek (Clb)X107411520101926122726.92%121121.10134324000019
25Brad Marchand (Chi)X10561146022123342215.15%321621.6212352600004
26Brock Nelson (Jet)X10561154013141931726.32%316616.6251692700004
27Viktor Arvidsson (Edm)X1056111040131944152911.36%421721.69112638000010
28John Klingberg (Edm)X1047113401116185922.22%826826.78123637000122
29Mats Zuccarello (Clb)X104711512017234111209.76%420720.70213824000015
30Blake Wheeler (Ari)X10471122014274810228.33%824824.77112725000036
31Carl Soderberg (Anh)X10471112011453082213.33%320420.42112431000115
32Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X104711420131834112911.76%424824.76123625000139
33Tyler Johnson (Van)X104711-2207232562016.00%317917.8901132700000
34Filip Forsberg (TBL)X10381168016113092910.00%220320.3512343100013
35Matt Dumba (Cal)X103811-21601517184916.67%1524024.032131029000031
36Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X1011011-1602218168216.25%2224724.74033645000026
37Cody Ceci (NYI)X1011011180291713457.69%1726826.80123624000031
38Adam Henrique (Tor)X106410-160222443133313.95%426926.874261036000231
39Mikael Granlund (Ott)X1064106207183682316.67%521121.12022427000224
40Patrice Bergeron (Ott)X105510040182946112410.87%322122.14112419000442
41Nicklas Backstrom (Wsh)X105510575132226132019.23%219419.4402203000001
42T.J. Oshie (Anh)X1055103135251850141610.00%520820.812241638000110
43Matt Duchene (Ari)X104610-1207233682311.11%520920.93134725000047
44Evgeni Malkin (Dal)X104610360303438122910.53%421821.8002263700005
45Evan Rodrigues (Veg)X1046102206162892114.29%120020.04213933000113
46J.T. Miller (Flo)X104610600241724101616.67%421121.11000129000126
47Elias Lindholm (TBL)X104610600151840102610.00%322822.78022430000031
48Tomas Hertl (Min)X10461022052936103511.11%423923.91033333101546
49Vincent Trocheck (Van)X1046105608362792114.81%421721.67112528000019
50Duncan Keith (NYI)X103710140111715101220.00%1227127.08213524000032
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Stalock (Stl)31200.9421.68179205860000.000037
2Thomas Greiss (Pit)43100.9221.72244017900000.000046
3Ben Bishop (Pit)63300.9381.81364011117618001.000464
4Philipp Grubauer (Buf)76010.9352.11427211523028101.000373
5Semyon Varlamov (Jet)109100.9272.17609002230012000.7147100
6Darcy Kuemper (Edm)105230.9142.17608002225526200.5002100
7Henrik Lundqvist (NJD)84300.9112.28448001719112100.000073
8Petr Mrazek (Veg)30000.9132.37101004460000.0000010
9Jacob Markstrom (Stl)72320.9222.37430011721833000.429773
10John Gibson (Clb)108200.9202.41572012328820000.0000100