Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, September 29, 2019 at 08:30
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX102810-14019403611315.56%120320.31112935022215
Auston MatthewsX102790009234614264.35%120420.4303353700001
Teuvo TeravainenX101890407213514202.86%219719.6903393300000
Gabriel LandeskogX10628-3155372631112119.35%221721.7311243700004
Alex PietrangeloX10167-300821174115.88%1226126.08101737011022
Clayton KellerX10235-320215203910.00%218318.2701123400000
Dion PhaneufX10235-312029661633.33%920620.61123115000014
Tyson BarrieX100555603136570.00%621821.7501133401108
Ivan ProvorovX622442010392222.22%513121.78112521000017
Carl HagelinX102242401020156713.33%213313.2700006202226
Frans NielsenX10213-1201119232138.70%216116.06112430000225
Jimmy VeseyX10123260151022594.55%114614.580001400003
Karl AlznerX1012320011966416.67%416516.4900001000021
Valeri NichushkinX42021003142050.00%0307.460000000000
Radim Simek (R)X4022000420220.00%46315.640000500003
Michael Rasmussen (R)X7101-1556132333.33%0679.630000000000
Tom PyattX91013000661516.67%0667.290000000000
Jakob ChychrunX10101-2209842425.00%916316.3010133000001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1001120061310140.00%3858.5000000000013
Zach Sanford (R)X10011200317050.00%1686.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1057.84%20401000.98000000210110
Auston MatthewsX2050.68%22121000.88000000520002
Teuvo TeravainenX1030.77%1360000.91000000041001
Gabriel LandeskogX1146.81%4720100.74001002400101
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%022000.54000000021000
Clayton KellerX0042.86%1440000.55000001200001
Dion PhaneufX110.00%000000.49000000083010
Tyson BarrieX000.00%011000.460000000102001
Ivan ProvorovX010.00%000000.61000000022010
Carl HagelinX0055.56%921000.60000000065100
Frans NielsenX0050.27%18300000.37000000022010
Jimmy VeseyX0041.67%1200000.41000000170000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000100.36000000072000
Valeri NichushkinX000.00%100001.34000000022100
Radim Simek (R)X000.00%000000.64000001200000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X1020.00%500000.30001000055100
Tom PyattX0075.00%400000.30000000055010
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%001000.12000000077000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0062.07%5800000.240000000105000
Zach Sanford (R)X0033.33%601000.290000000108000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury107300.9062.49603022526627000.0000100200

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX10561146022123342215.15%321621.6212352600004
Mark StoneX1045954014224320269.30%520820.8411252700000
Brady SkjeiX102683201211145814.29%1420020.05235923000031
Erik KarlssonX10268-160718126016.67%1525525.52112427000038
Anthony BeauvillierX104372008143161512.90%315215.2003352400009
Nikita ZadorovX102574100271191622.22%1819819.79213623000030
John TavaresX1016742015272614233.85%321121.1502212700000
Joe ThorntonX10246220281161618.18%114514.5302232400000
Justin FaulkX10145-118030593611.11%1624824.80011227000134
Kevin HayesX10314-6002182671911.54%116916.86213624000220
Brad RichardsonX10224100714721128.57%1989.7900000000147
Niklas KronwallX8033020487200.00%411914.870000000000
Frank VatranoX10202-612020101351115.38%216616.590000000000
Bryan RustX10112-540131221574.76%316716.7400000000145
Troy BrouwerX1011221202311115129.09%114014.0100000000020
Jamie OleksiakX100220120852120.00%510710.7300000000010
Matt Luff (R)X10011020154530.00%0505.000000000000
Steven KampferX2000-200001010.00%02512.530000000000
Jonathan EricssonX10000-200313100.00%1505.010000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX2046.43%2813001.02000000520121
Mark StoneX0161.54%1300010.86000000063101
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.80000000011010
Erik KarlssonX000.00%024000.63000000130010
Anthony BeauvillierX2071.43%700000.92000000011102
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%020000.71000000022101
John TavaresX0052.45%26500000.66000001300000
Joe ThorntonX0049.37%15810000.83000000031100
Justin FaulkX000.00%011000.40000000031000
Kevin HayesX0147.93%16900000.47000000022000
Brad RichardsonX0150.00%12810000.82000000011100
Niklas KronwallX000.00%001000.50000000081000
Frank VatranoX1038.46%1310000.24000000066000
Bryan RustX1026.67%1510000.24000000022000
Troy BrouwerX0033.33%601000.29000000044001
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.370000000103000
Matt Luff (R)X0033.33%300000.400000000101000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin53100.9122.5521200910211000.000046000
Tuukka Rask73300.8883.38391002219720000.000064000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX10311142001533435186.98%524023.99033624000240
Jakub VoracekX107411520101926122726.92%121121.10134324000019
Mats ZuccarelloX104711512017234111209.76%420720.70213824000015
Ryan JohansenX1045938023133762410.81%219719.74000623000031
Nick BjugstadX1053846017221721129.41%111211.240000000000
Dougie HamiltonX1016744031994411.11%925725.68112525000036
Hampus LindholmX102465201716127816.67%2025725.70101625000037
Fredrik ClaessonX1015644014422250.00%1212912.9000000000010
Michal KempnyX101566140111462416.67%1113113.140000000002
Jakob SilfverbergX10224-100916268147.69%017016.9500042500007
Erik GustafssonX10044-22051011470.00%821121.15011624000028
Brenden DillonX10044-220026124490.00%1320320.34000124000018
Tanner PearsonX1021302014141831511.11%312412.4400000000011
Derick BrassardX102130001771761911.76%416816.8200022500003
Karson Kuhlman (R)X91123001452120.00%0576.310000200000
Jordan MartinookX101121607871414.29%0616.090000000002
Riley NashX100220205107080.00%610410.420000000000
Brian LashoffX1000200020000.00%01414.050000000004
Brock McGinnX1000200212120.00%21414.370000000001
Alan QuineX9000300159030.00%1576.320000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0056.11%36032001.17000000430120
Jakub VoracekX0030.00%2020011.04000002300201
Mats ZuccarelloX2151.72%2900001.06000001400102
Ryan JohansenX2050.00%18421000.91000000033010
Nick BjugstadX1048.39%9300001.42000001100010
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%013000.55000000011010
Hampus LindholmX000.00%011000.47000000120101
Fredrik ClaessonX100.00%001000.93000000081011
Michal KempnyX000.00%001000.91000000041000
Jakob SilfverbergX0158.33%1220000.47000000084010
Erik GustafssonX000.00%003000.380000001100000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.390000001100000
Tanner PearsonX1033.33%1210000.48000000210000
Derick BrassardX0045.45%2200000.36000000044010
Karson Kuhlman (R)X0031.37%5100000.70000001100000
Jordan MartinookX1016.67%620000.66000000032000
Riley NashX0040.00%500000.380000002100000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.000000001130000
Brock McGinnX000.00%000000.00000002200000
Alan QuineX0040.00%500000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban10000.9291.9631001147000.0000010000
John Gibson108200.9202.41572012328820000.0000100211

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX107714102010302991424.14%522822.79101332000138
Nate SchmidtX10010108401713155180.00%1724824.83022433011029
Jason ZuckerX104591080161536102411.11%322722.74101532000234
Vladislav NamestnikovX10448106026162781114.81%218418.4000053100000
Nico HischierX101560207253513202.86%420020.04112734000122
Nick FolignoX10325016019142632811.54%317517.4502243400000
Alex KillornX10235100910319176.45%119819.80011531000026
David SavardX101455100211417885.88%1123123.13000434101227
Artturi LehkonenX10123-32010690711.11%211911.930001401104
Andrew MacDonaldX10123740119841012.50%821521.49101331000033
Anthony Cirelli (R)X10101-400715121118.33%212112.050000100014
Michael RafflX10101-3204440825.00%1606.050000000000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X1010144017794411.11%717317.280000100000
Oscar LindbergX10011-320475230.00%0636.300000000000
Samuel GirardX10011-8401596230.00%618418.42011432000034
Kyle OkposoX10011-4956553110.00%110910.940000000000
Carl GunnarssonX10000-8601365020.00%1216015.950000300007
Jake VirtanenX10000-300458440.00%1626.220000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0055.81%31020001.23020000340120
Nate SchmidtX000.00%032000.810000000104100
Jason ZuckerX1127.27%1131000.79120000120001
Vladislav NamestnikovX0120.00%2010000.87000003300001
Nico HischierX0054.65%25810000.60010000041001
Nick FolignoX2037.50%1601000.57000000140101
Alex KillornX0044.44%1820000.51120000011010
David SavardX000.00%001000.43000000260010
Artturi LehkonenX0042.86%701000.50000000086000
Andrew MacDonaldX010.00%001000.28000001100000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0037.72%11400000.17000001100000
Michael RafflX0025.00%400000.33000000099000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000.00%001000.12000000066000
Oscar LindbergX0057.14%5600000.320000000109000
Samuel GirardX000.00%001000.110000001100000
Kyle OkposoX000.00%411000.180001000106000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Jake VirtanenX0033.33%310000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock31200.9421.68179205860000.000037010
Jacob Markstrom72320.9222.37430011721833000.429773010

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX10538-320173050142610.00%221521.4510183400002
James van RiemsdykX10437-320831962221.05%421521.5010123400004
Reilly SmithX101673003223716262.70%617617.65112103500000
David KrejciX104262005172152219.05%216616.6500022700000
Brock BoeserX10145-400993612152.78%221021.0002293400000
Zdeno CharaX10145-3160321518585.56%1324424.45112727000018
Micheal FerlandX1022421202710104820.00%016316.2701102800000
Travis HamonicX10022-5207158240.00%2122422.3900002000030
Patrick EavesX10022-920614224180.00%013613.6401172600000
Ryan SuterX10022-7401514103120.00%1323423.41011434000023
Anton StralmanX10022-620221310660.00%1522422.44011326000028
Chris TierneyX10101-90011324594.17%012712.6900000000016
Riley SheahanX1010112041415666.67%4989.7600000000033
Vladimir SobotkaX1010114012974814.29%0989.7900000000133
Michael StoneX10011140884210.00%712512.500000000007
Kevin ConnautonX1001116015113040.00%611811.820000000000
Markus HannikainenX10011120723020.00%1666.580000100000
Antoine RousselX10000-98014129590.00%113012.9700000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1048.45%25840000.75120000130100
James van RiemsdykX0021.05%1910000.65000001100001
Reilly SmithX0040.00%501000.79000000063000
David KrejciX1056.65%20300000.72010000033100
Brock BoeserX0018.18%1112000.48120000054001
Zdeno CharaX010.00%010000.41000000130000
Micheal FerlandX0054.55%1100000.49000000093010
Travis HamonicX000.00%012000.180000001100000
Patrick EavesX0033.33%910000.290000000102000
Ryan SuterX000.00%001000.170000001100000
Anton StralmanX000.00%012000.180000000103100
Chris TierneyX0155.47%13700000.16000000022000
Riley SheahanX0045.93%13500000.20000001100000
Vladimir SobotkaX0044.44%911000.20000000033010
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.160000000105000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.170000000102000
Markus HannikainenX0050.00%200000.300000000103000
Antoine RousselX0050.00%1222000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak83410.9032.90455002222615000.667682110
Jimmy Howard30200.8933.121540087513010.000028000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX103101322014264716366.38%120920.88134104000000
Brian DumoulinX1011011-1602218168216.25%2224724.74033645000026
Mikael BacklundX10257-5201524357215.71%322022.04022739011228
Radek FaksaX1042614012181681725.00%213413.4100000101126
Kevin LabancX10246-4201413237198.70%019219.2111233900000
Thomas VanekX10415360171319121021.05%019819.7910163900000
Tyler ToffoliX10325-1201392952010.34%219419.38101133800000
Sami VatanenX10235-41002011157613.33%922522.4911294600001
Erik Cernak (R)X10145-420218941211.11%917517.50112733000011
Jonas BrodinX1014504031085912.50%523022.97022433000024
Brayden McNabbX10044310030152290.00%1019119.0900001000022
Jason PominvilleX10303-20026141521.43%010810.750002200000
Patrick MarleauX10213-860812246108.33%119018.9710183900000
Mathieu PerreaultX10123-240206145117.14%210610.590000000000
Cedric PaquetteX101010409441725.00%1727.1900000000021
Trevor LewisX10011000257220.00%0585.830000100007
Joel EdmundsonX10011-4601983210.00%1114214.1900000000020
Luke GlendeningX100112204168640.00%4737.3400000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0043.01%27200001.25020001100100
Brian DumoulinX000.00%001000.89000000170021
Mikael BacklundX0050.68%29401100.64020001100001
Radek FaksaX1050.86%11600100.89000001100001
Kevin LabancX1028.57%1400000.62000000180010
Thomas VanekX0053.85%1300000.51020000033001
Tyler ToffoliX1050.00%1411000.52000000044000
Sami VatanenX100.00%010000.44000000066101
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%011000.57000000022000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%010000.44000000052000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.420000000105100
Jason PominvilleX009.09%1100010.56000000099010
Patrick MarleauX0053.85%1320000.32000000022000
Mathieu PerreaultX0050.00%401000.57000000140000
Cedric PaquetteX01100.00%300000.28000000077000
Trevor LewisX0077.78%900000.340000000106000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.140000000107000
Luke GlendeningX0056.76%7400000.270000000107000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones62120.8983.1228800151470000.500464110
Aaron Dell62300.8783.36322001814810000.000046000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX1068147407174271914.29%425225.24112727000020
Tyler JohnsonX104711-2207232562016.00%317917.8901132700000
Vincent TrocheckX1046105608362792114.81%421721.67112528000019
Alex DeBrincatX10448-2005152451816.67%218118.0910142700000
Mattias EkholmX101673100131416236.25%1021221.18011925000028
Nick RitchieX10336-21203413206715.00%115715.7300000000011
Ryan EllisX101562401220156106.67%824724.661011028000032
Josh BaileyX103253207111441221.43%115715.6510132700000
Nikita ZaitsevX10224340191273628.57%518918.9300001000031
Evander KaneX101345100369207185.00%422422.40011328000436
Jeff PetryX100442120271315760.00%926126.14022927000128
Colton SissonsX1021324016271551113.33%216316.2700000000038
Jake GardinerX10033360794370.00%416116.0602222500000
Andreas JohnssonX100222206817560.00%112112.070000000015
Dylan DeMeloX100222601573020.00%613413.3700002000012
Greg McKeggX101012003230433.33%1575.680000100004
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X10000-100000000.00%070.690000000003
Jujhar KhairaX10000100734030.00%0434.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX0150.00%1231001.11220002600122
Tyler JohnsonX1058.38%19720001.23000000022101
Vincent TrocheckX1057.51%27320000.92020000620100
Alex DeBrincatX1041.18%1720000.88000000042011
Mattias EkholmX000.00%003000.66000000041000
Nick RitchieX1052.94%1710000.76000000031001
Ryan EllisX000.00%010000.49000000021000
Josh BaileyX0066.67%611000.64000000160100
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%002000.42000000011001
Evander KaneX0045.83%2431000.36220000082001
Jeff PetryX000.00%011000.310000001100000
Colton SissonsX1046.28%18800000.37000001100010
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.370000000103000
Andreas JohnssonX0066.67%311000.330000001100000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.300000000105000
Greg McKeggX0042.86%4900000.35000000011000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Jujhar KhairaX00100.00%500000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky107300.8952.86609002927718101.0004100110

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX105510575132226132019.23%219419.4402203000001
TJ BrodieX102810-28013161761011.76%723223.21011424000022
Johnny GaudreauX1054920041832141915.63%019619.6011243000002
John CarlsonX10459-360919185922.22%2125725.673141232000027
Keith YandleX10088-11151819105130.00%722922.94033730000027
Patrik LaineX1043706032103061713.33%119019.0012323000000
Jeff SkinnerX10167420148309183.33%018918.8902242600005
Pierre-Luc DuboisX101564175379209235.00%018318.3302222500001
Mikko KoivuX103251001218338209.09%117917.9420262200000
Paul ByronX10303-51201491751517.65%314013.9810123000030
Jakub Vrana (R)X10112-4205523594.35%112112.0600000000010
Mark Jankowski (R)X10112-40001483812.50%012612.5801101000014
Ryan MurrayX10022-28010115210.00%616916.910001100001
Travis Sanheim (R)X9011000154240.00%1015016.71000321000012
Brooks OrpikX10011-12551784220.00%716116.0600014000023
Corey TroppX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noel AcciariX1000-100200000.00%076.920000000000
Jason DickinsonX9000-520924120.00%1525.800000000001
Kyle BrodziakX10000-6005119140.00%1939.3400000000036
Matt CullenX10000-6003101450.00%0737.2600000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX1052.85%24601001.03001000310001
TJ BrodieX100.00%022000.86000000140100
Johnny GaudreauX0044.12%3420000.92000001400010
John CarlsonX100.00%012000.70000003300111
Keith YandleX000.00%012000.700000103100010
Patrik LaineX0033.33%932000.74000000052011
Jeff SkinnerX0053.85%1310000.74000000071000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0047.06%3422000.65001000081000
Mikko KoivuX1058.05%17412000.56000000210001
Paul ByronX0050.00%602000.43000000066000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0057.14%701000.33000000033001
Mark Jankowski (R)X0051.46%10302000.32000000061000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%001000.240000000102001
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%001000.13000000093000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%002000.120010000109000
Corey TroppX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Noel AcciariX000.00%000000.00000001300000
Jason DickinsonX0020.00%500000.00000000099000
Kyle BrodziakX0054.55%7700000.0000000001010000
Matt CullenX0055.71%7000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby104510.8902.95591022926323000.0000100200
Adam Wilcox10000.7789.771200296000.000009000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX10471122014274810228.33%824824.77112725000036
Matt DucheneX104610-1207233682311.11%520920.93134725000047
Max PaciorettyX10358-2601591782117.65%017017.01123225000117
Justin WilliamsX103474120171422142113.64%120520.55000323000017
Derek RyanX10246320622275197.41%616716.6700000000215
Andrew ShawX10246-18019131291716.67%213613.5901121300004
Ian ColeX10156210028191071010.00%2025125.06011426000034
Markus NutivaaraX1014512081020350.00%914314.2700000000010
Mike GreenX101453808846825.00%620720.7310122600009
Sam GagnerX10044520198215110.00%118518.4900031000009
Ryan SpoonerX103033202751360.00%1838.3300001000009
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X10033060151017490.00%316116.1301141400003
Braydon CoburnX102022100141191422.22%1119819.81000423000011
Richard PanikX10202-240123102220.00%310110.130000000000
Troy StecherX1011200010650220.00%916616.59101412000028
Greg PaterynX1001101001157150.00%1116316.26000010000032
Mark PysykX10000100531100.00%7797.8700000000035
Frederik GauthierX10000240276320.00%0646.420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX0045.38%11933000.89010000033101
Matt DucheneX2049.76%21121000.96110000063111
Max PaciorettyX0052.00%2500010.94010000083100
Justin WilliamsX1031.58%1940000.68000000022110
Derek RyanX0047.22%14410000.72000000420002
Andrew ShawX0054.73%14840000.88000000043010
Ian ColeX000.00%011000.48000000062100
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.70000000230010
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.48000000072010
Sam GagnerX0053.33%1500000.430000000102000
Ryan SpoonerX0050.00%800000.72000000066001
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0050.00%1400000.370000000104000
Braydon CoburnX010.00%002000.20000002200000
Richard PanikX100.00%500000.39000000033000
Troy StecherX000.00%002000.24000000044000
Greg PaterynX000.00%001000.120000000109000
Mark PysykX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Frederik GauthierX0057.50%4000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott105310.9142.46586002427819001.0003100102
Casey DeSmith10100.8896.08200021810000.000009000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX106391608213073220.00%119919.8721352800001
Erik JohnsonX104483601510145328.57%1020820.82123623000023
Mika ZibanejadX1035818026342291813.64%122522.53022228000132
Mark GiordanoX100882100122018570.00%1525225.24011529000021
Morgan RiellyX1008834031814890.00%721020.980221023000125
Colton ParaykoX102573801511196710.53%1725425.362021029000025
Kyle ConnorX104152004122471516.67%317117.0910162200001
Sebastian AhoX103140007122891510.71%420020.00000427000215
Max DomiX10134260168202175.00%117417.4201132300000
Bo HorvatX10044220922255220.00%419319.32022424000019
Andrew LaddX101121205511039.09%211711.740000000001
Boone JennerX1011216024911599.09%014914.8800014000029
Josh Archibald (R)X9101-3608893411.11%0576.390000000000
Robert BortuzzoX10011-41003693320.00%1013313.350000100002
Darren HelmX1001110091272100.00%112712.750000000009
Brett RitchieX1000000000000.00%066.120000000000
Christian FolinX1000000000000.00%011.080000000001
Max Comtois (R)X9000-300310120.00%0586.390000000000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X10000-4001102220.00%414314.3100000000012
Sam Steel (R)X10000-300276080.00%1626.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX1255.56%1840010.91000000210101
Erik JohnsonX000.00%002000.77000002300111
Mika ZibanejadX0053.62%30420000.71000000240111
Mark GiordanoX000.00%016000.630000002100000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%032000.760000003100000
Colton ParaykoX100.00%001000.55000000011101
Kyle ConnorX1046.67%1501000.59000001100010
Sebastian AhoX1050.00%1431000.40000000210010
Max DomiX0050.00%1210000.46000000081000
Bo HorvatX0057.78%22510000.410000000101000
Andrew LaddX0020.00%502000.34000000062000
Boone JennerX0045.63%10311000.27000000022000
Josh Archibald (R)X0085.71%700000.35000000088000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.150000000101000
Darren HelmX0053.33%1511000.160000000106000
Brett RitchieX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Max Comtois (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000099000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Sam Steel (R)X0038.18%5511000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist84300.9112.28448001719112100.000073001
Jordan Binnington (R)30210.8764.3315300118912000.000037000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX10961540011143672025.00%020220.1714534000005
Carl SoderbergX10471112011453082213.33%320420.42112431000115
T.J. OshieX1055103135251850141610.00%520820.812241638000110
Nazem KadriX1035822013182541612.00%018618.6311223600004
Yanni GourdeX10257-111512192611177.69%220320.32011632000028
Dominik Kahun (R)X10156000011821312.50%015315.270000200003
Jason DemersX91455408592311.11%1217619.5700012000020
Noah HanifinX101451401013113119.09%922122.1411274000005
Olli MaattaX10055240291310490.00%2022922.85000332000023
Christopher TanevX10033-46012116260.00%1216916.9000004000027
Tyson Jost (R)X1020200058202710.00%010710.730000000000
Pontus AbergX10202-4606582925.00%1646.450000000000
Justin BraunX10022-26023187340.00%1323323.33000532000024
Mikkel BoedkerX1002200076143120.00%211911.940001800000
Tim HeedX10011-58081112670.00%717517.46011103700007
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1000000001000.00%11110.970000000000
Philippe Myers (R)X1000000010000.00%11111.300000000000
Travis Boyd (R)X9000-4201153240.00%2687.5600000000011
Blake ColemanX10000-1603120278250.00%217917.86000432000328
Joel L'Esperance (R)X10000-420504310.00%0606.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX0336.36%2211001.49000000021330
Carl SoderbergX1054.69%25600001.08000001100010
T.J. OshieX2059.26%2721000.96000100022202
Nazem KadriX0046.86%23901000.86120000011101
Yanni GourdeX0040.00%1500000.69021000053100
Dominik Kahun (R)X0033.33%900000.79000000051000
Jason DemersX100.00%000000.57000000053010
Noah HanifinX000.00%001000.45000000041000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.440000001100000
Christopher TanevX000.00%002000.360000000102000
Tyson Jost (R)X0044.12%3400000.37000000011100
Pontus AbergX1050.00%200000.62000000033000
Justin BraunX000.00%004000.170000000105000
Mikkel BoedkerX0030.00%1020000.330000000101000
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.110000000101000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X000.00%200000.00000000033000
Philippe Myers (R)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Travis Boyd (R)X0070.31%6400000.00000000099000
Blake ColemanX0046.36%15110000.0000000001010000
Joel L'Esperance (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen75100.9092.65386201718618001.000373001
Garret Sparks41120.8593.422280013920000.333337000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DumbaX103811-21601517184916.67%1524024.032131029000031
Brayden SchennX10459080171431102212.90%219919.92033930000033
Steven StamkosX10178060722269263.85%317317.3111262900000
David PastrnakX10437000342561416.00%417317.3302212900000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX103361120279145821.43%1322022.0321382900005
Jake DeBruskX10314-120981831516.67%115715.7210133100000
Jared McCannX102240201024216119.52%314814.8500000000135
Roope Hintz (R)X102242207361133.33%1737.280000000000
Scott HarringtonX10134-2808888812.50%1118318.34112729000031
Alex GalchenyukX10213-300413121616.67%013012.970000200000
Victor RaskX10213-40044111618.18%2959.4700000000013
Chris KreiderX101231802214153126.67%316816.7700022800000
Anthony ManthaX10033-1202112195130.00%115815.7700033100002
Jake McCabeX10033-160161213270.00%1322422.45022529000236
Carl DahlstromX10112-30014640225.00%514414.4100001000015
Brandon CarloX10022010021135160.00%1220120.1300001000032
Tobias RiederX10022120534260.00%210810.7700000000034
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X10000-31007886110.00%515715.7300000000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DumbaX100.00%012000.92000000140013
Brayden SchennX1151.54%13001000.90000000310100
Steven StamkosX0047.89%21321000.92010000031000
David PastrnakX1016.67%601000.81000000041010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%021000.54000000011210
Jake DeBruskX1116.67%1200000.51000001100000
Jared McCannX0049.46%18611000.54000000033010
Roope Hintz (R)X0133.33%321001.10000000160000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.44000000210002
Alex GalchenyukX0039.81%10300000.46000000033000
Victor RaskX0050.63%7911000.63000001100100
Chris KreiderX0022.22%900000.36000000093000
Anthony ManthaX0057.14%700000.380100000103000
Jake McCabeX000.00%012000.270000000103000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.28000001200010
Brandon CarloX000.00%001000.200000000107000
Tobias RiederX0050.00%400000.370000001100000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0027.27%1101000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer10000.8752.7444002165000.0000010000
Pekka Rinne105230.9042.84570002728023100.3333100100

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX104101434010103262212.50%120220.1612373500000
Paul StastnyX10671334014272481625.00%320620.5521332800007
Alexander RadulovX104913312026193272712.50%223123.11246435000123
Seth JonesX1019100402712252114.00%1124424.400331334000123
Phillip DanaultX10347-42026262173414.29%520520.55224334000027
Ryan McDonaghX10257-20017211411514.29%1525325.26112635000024
Ron HainseyX102351201614131915.38%1120820.78123728000017
Jeff CarterX10224-20016619101410.53%317917.9101132900009
Gustav NyquistX10224-340513247178.33%116716.6802242900000
Blake ComeauX102130601791801811.11%111811.800000000000
Brent SeabrookX10123-1002315106510.00%621221.24123428000016
Luke SchennX10123-20015560116.67%714614.570000000004
Mattias JanmarkX1003310011214390.00%212112.080000000004
Jack JohnsonX10112-310014760316.67%914514.510000200000
Brian BoyleX10112160813143117.14%012012.040000100000
Nic DowdX10011-40071210340.00%3777.730000000009
Dale WeiseX10000-440845340.00%1727.230000000004
Ryan CarpenterX10000-400914130.00%3676.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX1060.00%1512001.39000000410010
Paul StastnyX0053.08%26020011.27010000230101
Alexander RadulovX1033.33%7230001.12010000031101
Seth JonesX000.00%042000.82000001400000
Phillip DanaultX2052.63%20900000.68010000011010
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%022000.55000000011000
Ron HainseyX000.00%001000.48000000011001
Jeff CarterX0016.67%600000.45010000073001
Gustav NyquistX0035.71%1410000.48000000055100
Blake ComeauX0128.57%701000.51000000043011
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.28000000071000
Luke SchennX000.00%001000.41000000120001
Mattias JanmarkX0033.33%1500000.500000000103000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%002000.28000001100000
Brian BoyleX0056.60%10610000.33000000033000
Nic DowdX0044.44%8100000.260000001100000
Dale WeiseX0066.67%300000.0000000001010000
Ryan CarpenterX0040.00%500000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford104420.8843.24593013227627000.7504100101
Ryan Miller10000.8894.771300190000.0000010000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX10510150215322333123615.15%322122.10156632000031
Brandon SutterX104812-10011154311279.30%825024.970331432000035
Evan RodriguesX1046102206162892114.29%120020.04213933000113
Anthony DuclairX10538-320181625132220.00%220020.03101327000015
Colin MillerX10246-410020813101115.38%1224624.62213934000023
Nick JensenX10246-4201312841125.00%1625425.35224534000026
Matt NietoX10235-26016122614187.69%518418.4001192700000
Thomas HickeyX10055-14091010280.00%1821020.97000625000025
Mirco MuellerX10134-14017953920.00%1220720.73123225000025
Marcus JohanssonX10123-22013162610133.85%018418.4001132700000
Brandon PirriX10202-6407231761411.76%013913.940000100004
Loui ErikssonX10112-6201111286183.57%114214.160000000006
Marc MethotX9022-3207125110.00%513314.810000100008
Slater KoekkoekX10022-41152093230.00%613613.640000100001
Brendan PerliniX91011001021150.00%0121.290000100000
Par Lindholm (R)X9011-56099127120.00%012313.670000000000
Tyler EnnisX10011-300214100.00%0373.680000000000
Charles Hudon (R)X1000-100010110.00%066.200000000001
Nathan BeaulieuX1000-100000000.00%032.920000000000
Logan ShawX1000-100402400.00%01212.370000000000
Xavier OuelletX1000-100000010.00%01312.580000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X9000-220813040.00%0323.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX0051.57%31802001.36000010760121
Brandon SutterX0066.67%1241000.96000001300110
Evan RodriguesX0043.48%2300001.00000001100010
Anthony DuclairX0111.11%910010.80000000011100
Colin MillerX100.00%013000.49000000031000
Nick JensenX100.00%012000.47000000240000
Matt NietoX0047.06%1702000.54000000031000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%001000.480000002100000
Mirco MuellerX100.00%001000.39000000011001
Marcus JohanssonX0046.67%19520100.33000000044000
Brandon PirriX0036.88%14120000.29000000033001
Loui ErikssonX0050.00%1201000.28000000022000
Marc MethotX000.00%001000.30000000092000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%010000.290010000103000
Brendan PerliniX0028.57%700001.72000000077000
Par Lindholm (R)X0037.50%800000.16000000092000
Tyler EnnisX0050.00%221000.540000000109000
Charles Hudon (R)X0025.00%400000.00000001300000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.00000000081000
Logan ShawX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%001000.00000000021000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0035.71%4200000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek30000.9132.37101004460000.0000010000
Roberto Luongo103610.8454.09498003422022200.0000100000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX1067134100254245121713.33%224124.15022625000234
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX104711420131834112911.76%424824.76123625000139
Cody CeciX1011011180291713457.69%1726826.80123624000031
Duncan KeithX103710140111715101220.00%1227127.08213524000032
Wayne SimmondsX10268-1601913215209.52%016616.5803352000000
Derek StepanX103472201211972015.79%321921.93101225000016
J.T. CompherX10246-120226276187.41%216916.8702282000003
Josh AndersonX102350802414275227.41%318518.47000420000214
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X101451008122210154.55%010110.140000000000
Kevin ShattenkirkX10033020546420.00%1320720.74000321000029
Adam LowryX1020212011191361215.38%211011.050000000008
Justin AbdelkaderX1011214076133117.69%011411.4400000000113
Derrick PouliotX10101-1405541025.00%812912.870000000003
Robert HaggX10101-1180341573214.29%920120.09101421000021
Corey PerryX10000-4204618460.00%0686.850000000000
Joel Eriksson EkX10000-420769350.00%1686.780000000000
Lukas SedlakX10000-400432010.00%2686.780000000000
Josh Brown (R)X10000-1601761110.00%713613.5900000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX1053.13%33543001.08010001100201
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2038.89%1811000.89010000130210
Cody CeciX000.00%011000.82000000280100
Duncan KeithX110.00%042000.74000000210010
Wayne SimmondsX0170.00%1030000.97000000031010
Derek StepanX1062.50%4020000.64110000130001
J.T. CompherX0048.08%20821000.71000000091100
Josh AndersonX0030.77%1311000.54000000033010
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0042.86%700000.99000000071000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%023000.290000000103000
Adam LowryX0153.85%10401000.36000000033000
Justin AbdelkaderX0136.84%1903000.35000000095000
Derrick PouliotX010.00%000000.16000000055010
Robert HaggX000.00%011000.10000000011000
Corey PerryX0033.33%610000.0000000001010000
Joel Eriksson EkX0047.54%6100000.0000000001010000
Lukas SedlakX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Josh Brown (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen105310.8903.13576003027327011.0003100100
Michal Neuvirth11000.8953.2936002190000.0000010000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HymanX10661250015133682016.67%216216.22112935000121
Ryan O'ReillyX10391230011333615368.33%821521.53066634000041
Brock NelsonX10561154013141931726.32%316616.6251692700004
Sean MonahanX10369-400532416237.32%523623.64134627000038
Jonathan HuberdeauX10358-6408132972110.34%322322.31224833000220
Zach WerenskiX10268-5601410146714.29%1225525.50145434000035
Garnet HathawayX10336780143104830.00%01009.960000000000
Kris RussellX102468135101060733.33%912812.830001100001
Dan HamhuisX10066895820220.00%613813.7600000000013
Kyle PalmieriX104155801310162925.00%013513.520000100000
Alex GoligoskiX10145414031912338.33%1121521.54112828000026
Cam FowlerX1022444015982625.00%822021.97101628000030
Brett PesceX10134-510020141031210.00%2225525.52112534000033
Brendan GallagherX10044-41152913155180.00%119018.9904422600000
Jay BeagleX1012370031113417.69%0999.940000000000
Matt CalvertX1010114057103810.00%1797.8600001000012
Chris WagnerX10000120589440.00%2737.330000400000
Marcus FolignoX10000120246280.00%1666.650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HymanX1241.18%1720011.48110001100210
Ryan O'ReillyX0057.53%29910001.11020000032120
Brock NelsonX0160.00%1000001.32000000011301
Sean MonahanX0052.14%25711000.76120001600011
Jonathan HuberdeauX0036.36%3302000.72220001100010
Zach WerenskiX100.00%002000.63000000081101
Garnet HathawayX2028.57%700001.20000000140010
Kris RussellX200.00%000000.94000100130100
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.870000101100001
Kyle PalmieriX0027.27%1100000.74000000022002
Alex GoligoskiX010.00%001000.46000000240000
Cam FowlerX000.00%001000.36000000032000
Brett PesceX100.00%001000.31000000065000
Brendan GallagherX0043.75%1611000.420010000101000
Jay BeagleX0052.78%10800000.60000000064010
Matt CalvertX0040.00%500000.25000000066000
Chris WagnerX0051.52%6600000.0000000001010000
Marcus FolignoX000.00%300000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov109100.9272.17609002230012000.7147100000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX10448060203128132514.29%223022.99101534000025
Charlie CoyleX102460801517247278.33%221321.31000834000010
Shayne GostisbehereX10235-375176143614.29%1020920.870111126000021
Andreas AthanasiouX102240209143215196.25%023223.15011334000027
Ryan StromeX10134-21351912179115.88%017317.2710152900000
Trevor DaleyX10134-300136136117.69%1521121.10000626000019
Danny DeKeyserX10123-4100201223494.35%1224824.850001338000119
Alexander SteenX10033-2001222314270.00%119219.20011629000116
Tyler BozakX10202-2004301641112.50%217417.4300052900000
David Kampf (R)X10022-4005108350.00%2666.650000000002
Byron FroeseX10101-4205520250.00%0676.710000100000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X10101-4005451320.00%0646.350000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX10011-440654150.00%614014.000000100002
Brad HuntX10000-4401244420.00%714214.200000100006
Alex Iafallo (R)X10000-50015915270.00%211611.550000100002
Esa LindellX10000-44023241810160.00%1125425.37000838000023
Jason SpezzaX10000-52041313290.00%012312.3400000000110
Vinni Lettieri (R)X10000-5201237240.00%311411.360000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX0056.55%33630000.70010000011011
Charlie CoyleX1040.91%2220000.56010001400120
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.48000010210000
Andreas AthanasiouX1033.33%1230000.35010000022000
Ryan StromeX0033.33%610000.46000100074010
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.38000000240000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%002000.24000000033001
Alexander SteenX0042.86%700000.310000000104000
Tyler BozakX0057.14%21000000.23000000044100
David Kampf (R)X0050.82%6100000.600000000104000
Byron FroeseX0128.57%700000.30000000044000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X00100.00%110000.31000000077000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.140000000104000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0066.67%311000.0000000001010000
Esa LindellX000.00%011000.0000000001010000
Jason SpezzaX0050.39%12700000.0000000001010000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X00100.00%410000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond10001.0000.002500070000.0000010000
Carter Hutton102710.8853.21579203126912010.6673100001

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX1058136008263861513.16%421221.22112830000117
Filip ForsbergX10381168016113092910.00%220320.3512343100013
Elias LindholmX104610600151840102610.00%322822.78022430000031
P.K. SubbanX10549480248235421.74%1224724.66112828000023
Artemi PanarinX104260205182381917.39%118618.5731462800019
Dan GirardiX1013431001413104310.00%1823923.92101726000024
Jack EichelX10033-3801828197170.00%319419.41033328000010
Sam BennettX10202-240229121416.67%110210.240000000000
Radko GudasX10022019531126470.00%1421020.95011127000021
Torey KrugX100221204107250.00%822022.04011328000028
Brett ConnollyX10022-1004912070.00%110810.790000000000
Valtteri FilppulaX10022-220417162120.00%013012.9700001000014
Eric FehrX10101-40001511289.09%3939.2500000000032
Bobby RyanX10101-120136192105.26%116816.8300062700000
Zack KassianX10011-3201044160.00%0616.110000000000
Ben ChiarotX10000-61151765430.00%714514.500001600006
Mikhail SergachevX10000-4100473220.00%514614.6100002000012
Milan LucicX10000-4401027210.00%0585.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX2151.91%23510001.23000000310301
Filip ForsbergX0040.00%1020001.08000000011020
Elias LindholmX0039.58%4831000.88000001200012
P.K. SubbanX100.00%020000.73000002600311
Artemi PanarinX006.67%1510000.65000000022010
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.33000000072000
Jack EichelX0051.20%20911000.310000000102000
Sam BennettX0057.14%702000.39000000022011
Radko GudasX000.00%002000.190000100105000
Torey KrugX000.00%002000.180000000103000
Brett ConnollyX0042.86%720000.370000001100000
Valtteri FilppulaX0045.79%10711000.310000001100000
Eric FehrX1046.96%11500000.22000000077010
Bobby RyanX1036.36%1100000.12000000033000
Zack KassianX000.00%100000.330000000107000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%001000.0000001001010000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%022000.0000000001010000
Milan LucicX0033.33%300000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros10000.9381.9032001166000.0000010000
Connor Hellebuyck105320.8923.03574002926919000.0000100001

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX104812-910019475412307.41%226126.07246938000030
Adam HenriqueX106410-160222443133313.95%426926.874261036000231
Shea WeberX1018901401020198225.26%1126126.09011643000125
Michael GrabnerX10437440132734192111.76%419919.91202103700001
Ondrej PalatX103363602916359248.57%022222.17000437000018
Alexander EdlerX10246-1603410217109.52%1326626.582241443000031
Nikolaj EhlersX10156-420911287153.57%115815.79033939000116
Kyle TurrisX1014552062615466.67%116216.180000000000
Justin SchultzX1022402061265533.33%412612.600000000000
Marcus KrugerX10224-700810101220.00%010910.890000300000
Leo KomarovX10123140236155116.67%214214.2102243600003
Johnny BoychukX10033-460151710560.00%1221021.00022632000121
James NealX101122004812398.33%111711.7100000000313
Tony DeAngeloX100220601582110.00%613613.6300000000011
Nick HoldenX10022-42015910570.00%1021221.19022532000023
Michael FrolikX10101-12011130100.00%0161.600000100000
Jamie McGinnX10011-8201318240.00%0969.640000000000
Andrew CampbellX10000000000000.00%010.070000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0050.53%28113000.92000002200012
Adam HenriqueX2057.89%11411000.74000002300120
Shea WeberX000.00%011000.69000000150010
Michael GrabnerX0154.55%1101000.70000001200011
Ondrej PalatX0053.85%1321000.54000000210002
Alexander EdlerX000.00%015000.45000000130001
Nikolaj EhlersX1035.14%3701000.76000000140000
Kyle TurrisX0050.60%16610000.62000000081000
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.64000001100000
Marcus KrugerX0049.54%10900100.73000000094100
Leo KomarovX0045.83%7210000.42000000160000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%002000.290000000101000
James NealX1058.82%1711000.34000000076000
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.290000000106000
Nick HoldenX000.00%011000.190000002100000
Michael FrolikX1075.00%400001.25000000099000
Jamie McGinnX0050.00%400000.210000000109000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk105320.8872.95589012925721000.0000100100
Jonathan Bernier10000.8006.4918002100000.0000010000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX108614800102549122316.33%624324.263471639000128
William NylanderX10481290021132441616.67%222222.18123439000013
Viktor ArvidssonX1056111040131944152911.36%421721.69112638000010
John KlingbergX1047113401116185922.22%826826.78123637000122
Victor HedmanX101894602613176125.88%1928628.58123737000019
Mathew BarzalX10246-220530263277.69%419919.89134534000026
Alex TuchX10325-16017101851416.67%116616.5621353100001
Michael MathesonX10055-21602811218160.00%1125925.930221134000014
Jordan EberleX10213-2553111131118.18%012312.300111600013
Ryan DzingelX10112-120124176205.88%015915.8611213000000
Maxime Lajoie (R)X11011001031033.33%01817.800000000000
Shea TheodoreX1010114011913567.69%822622.64000835000024
Stefan NoesenX9011-300722240.00%0586.490000000000
Colin WhiteX10011-3002410330.00%0727.230001100001
Devin ShoreX10011-1406383120.00%011711.660000100004
Jesper FastX10011-1601081610130.00%111811.790000300004
Vince DunnX100110401245250.00%1414414.420000400009
Marcus Sorensen (R)X10000-300548450.00%3696.900000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX10000000203010.00%0131.280000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1054.76%33621001.15010003600112
William NylanderX2034.78%2331001.08000003500030
Viktor ArvidssonX0050.00%2830001.01010000120101
John KlingbergX000.00%004000.82000000320201
Victor HedmanX000.00%032000.63000000130000
Mathew BarzalX1047.45%19610000.60010001100100
Alex TuchX1052.94%1711000.60000000150010
Michael MathesonX000.00%002000.390000001100000
Jordan EberleX0042.42%9900000.49001001100000
Ryan DzingelX0050.00%800000.25000000066001
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000.00%000001.12000000000000
Shea TheodoreX010.00%000000.09000000055000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%000000.34000000095000
Colin WhiteX0061.11%5400000.280000000105000
Devin ShoreX0057.14%1400000.170000000104000
Jesper FastX0060.00%501000.170000001100000
Vince DunnX000.00%001000.140000001100000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X000.00%210000.0000000001010000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0071.43%700000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper105230.9142.17608002225526200.5002100000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX1048124203233282012.50%124224.21011629000225
J.T. MillerX104610600241724101616.67%421121.11000129000126
Cody EakinX10257420916358205.71%319319.26000430000110
Artem AnisimovX10336-3004222562312.00%519018.9511253000003
John MooreX10156880202195611.11%1025725.69123629000017
Marc-Edouard VlasicX10156-600122015256.67%1829028.99000427000122
Joel ArmiaX10235040614266207.69%115515.460000000007
Ryan KeslerX102241757232071010.00%014614.570000000000
Patric HornqvistX10224-34020112510248.00%220019.96101630000011
Patrick MaroonX10213195127157713.33%214614.580000000000
Erik GudbransonX1003362152876160.00%922322.33011429000016
Zack SmithX10112-2201811143177.14%018618.5900033000000
Jordan OesterleX1002214015112120.00%1116116.100111500008
Colton SceviourX10101-2003391411.11%1434.340000000003
Connor BrownX10011-200162350.00%0404.000000000001
Ben LovejoyX10011-660251912570.00%1925024.96000428000022
Barclay GoodrowX10000-120511110.00%1303.020001300006
Tomas NosekX10000000001000.00%050.540001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX1154.19%33421200.99000001600120
J.T. MillerX0152.94%1721000.95000000410110
Cody EakinX1152.63%1910000.73000001400001
Artem AnisimovX1149.75%19901000.63000001100100
John MooreX000.00%012000.47000000150001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%002000.41000000042001
Joel ArmiaX1028.57%1411000.65000000021000
Ryan KeslerX0054.86%14400000.55000010011000
Patric HornqvistX1030.00%1011000.40000000055010
Patrick MaroonX0033.33%600000.41000100072010
Erik GudbransonX000.00%013000.270001001100000
Zack SmithX0036.36%1101000.22000000022000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.250000000101000
Colton SceviourX0050.00%200000.46000001100000
Connor BrownX0066.67%300000.500000001100000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%002000.080000000105000
Barclay GoodrowX000.00%101000.0000000001010000
Tomas NosekX00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider105410.9112.48604202528234000.0000100110

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas TatarX1045904011222263218.18%320920.9523542300004
Nick SchmaltzX103692751262992410.34%422522.5014552300000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X103361100296174917.65%020820.8510122300000
Austin WatsonX10325-111520132871610.71%320120.14011320000029
Ryan CallahanX101450201316156206.67%720019.9510132000007
Jacob TroubaX100555401115153110.00%923523.48000625000125
Tim SchallerX102131201313133815.38%416116.1100000000013
Neal Pionk (R)X10123-460151164416.67%920420.44112218011021
Dylan McIlrathX80330401744130.00%1012615.760000000001
Jan Rutta (R)X100331401179230.00%716316.300000100001
Drake CaggiulaX102021007331166.67%0666.5600000101233
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X10202-220211113518.18%611711.6600000000129
__Calle Jarnkrok (Nsh)X8202-320211113518.18%511514.4000000000128
__Calle Jarnkrok (Pit)X2000100000000.00%110.710000000001
Miles WoodX10112-1601512116229.09%016516.4701132000000
Scott MayfieldX10112560185101510.00%722522.48011318000026
Charlie McAvoyX10022-360181318040.00%1821321.27000524011021
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X100221201221198140.00%116116.1000000000113
Jordan WealX1010110046189135.56%115415.360000000000
Mark BarberioX10000120410100.00%0444.410000000008
Nick CousinsX10000000000000.00%180.770000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas TatarX2036.84%1910000.86010000120021
Nick SchmaltzX0047.67%27901000.80010010011002
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0036.84%1911000.58010000081100
Austin WatsonX2029.87%7710000.50000012200100
Ryan CallahanX0034.78%2301000.50110000280000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%013000.430000002100000
Tim SchallerX0125.00%1201000.37000001200001
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%003000.29000000170000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%002000.48000000083001
Jan Rutta (R)X000.00%001000.370000002100010
Drake CaggiulaX0080.00%510000.61000001100010
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0060.00%500000.34000000066000
__Calle Jarnkrok (Nsh)X0075.00%400000.35000000066
__Calle Jarnkrok (Pit)X000.00%100000.00000000066
Miles WoodX0040.44%18310000.24000000098000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%002000.18000001100010
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%021000.190000001100000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0049.35%15410000.250000000101000
Jordan WealX1055.56%930000.13000000011001
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Nick CousinsX0066.67%300000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss43100.9221.72244017900000.000046100
Ben Bishop63300.9381.81364011117618001.000464210

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX104812600240478348.51%021121.0602273000018
Jonathan MarchessaultX10358-3201019319279.68%317517.5111293000001
Tom WilsonX10358418041152392813.04%419919.8811273000000
Jamie BennX104372009162961713.79%019819.8511233100000
Jake GuentzelX104372201473392312.12%317717.71011102900000
Darnell NurseX10145-260191413667.69%1421521.46123930000138
Jaccob SlavinX10145-140121495411.11%1422222.20101629000136
Ryan PulockX10055018022910470.00%818318.3102263000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX10224-2801413130615.38%313813.8110110000132
Kristopher LetangX10134-1803121258134.00%1524124.110001531000035
Jay BouwmeesterX1003342011122060.00%1620320.2800000000036
Matt BenningX1003331001543230.00%914614.570000000003
Craig SmithX10022-34085234150.00%216516.4801143000000
Sean KuralyX210112001110100.00%02412.030000000006
Scott LaughtonX1010104051872314.29%1858.5400000000135
Bryan LittleX10101-22051177814.29%011311.260000000000
Carter RowneyX10011000465240.00%0505.030000000000
Magnus PaajarviX10000000253120.00%1878.7100000000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1059.30%25811001.14010000011020
Jonathan MarchessaultX0048.41%15700000.91000000021002
Tom WilsonX0028.57%1401000.80000000021000
Jamie BennX1038.46%2600010.71110000052101
Jake GuentzelX1037.50%812000.79010000011000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.47000000063011
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%001000.45000000086000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.550000000102000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0047.87%9400000.58000000041000
Kristopher LetangX000.00%001000.33000000041001
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.300000000101010
Matt BenningX000.00%001000.410000000101000
Craig SmithX0040.00%1010000.240000000103000
Sean KuralyX000.00%000000.83000000011000
Scott LaughtonX0050.45%11110000.23000000011000
Bryan LittleX0046.88%12800000.18000000088000
Carter RowneyX0050.00%201000.400000000104000
Magnus PaajarviX000.00%200000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy93420.9092.6951201232534000.333391200
Anders Nilsson20100.8503.7596006406010.000019000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX101910480625181185.56%1025925.861121328000229
Mike HoffmanX104594008162871514.29%118818.78101424000318
Claude GirouxX10369-3208382862310.71%224224.25145727000136
Nikita KucherovX10538-36024192961017.24%524023.96213627000132
Conor ShearyX1053820028212923.81%312012.0400000000113
Joonas DonskoiX10268440691851911.11%216516.4801122400000
Zach PariseX10347-640151614131521.43%222122.06134227000015
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X10257200010155713.33%311411.440000000007
Calvin de HaanX1007721401810126120.00%820019.99033622000021
Timo MeierX103364002810449246.82%116516.4600022400000
Marco ScandellaX10213360514161912.50%1320620.62101922000026
Matt NiskanenX10123220301378614.29%1326025.95000228000032
Zach BogosianX10033-1952472260.00%513713.720000000001
Ryan ReavesX102022100284111118.18%310710.660000000000
J.T. BrownX102023204362433.33%0666.570000000000
Derek GrantX100223006814190.00%1707.010000000003
Chris BourqueX10011320045330.00%0666.600000000000
Dmitry KulikovX10000-18022127140.00%1215215.1700000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX000.00%012000.77000000750010
Mike HoffmanX0042.46%17920000.96000000210011
Claude GirouxX1060.13%31111000.74010000022000
Nikita KucherovX2153.33%1560000.67010000160100
Conor ShearyX0045.45%1120011.33000000055200
Joonas DonskoiX1050.00%601000.97000000051001
Zach PariseX0036.00%2500000.63010001100001
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0041.67%12000001.22000000055020
Calvin de HaanX000.00%001000.700000000101000
Timo MeierX0040.00%1020000.73000001100110
Marco ScandellaX010.00%012000.29000000022000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%012000.23000000033000
Zach BogosianX000.00%011000.440001000105001
Ryan ReavesX1030.00%1010000.38000000066001
J.T. BrownX1050.00%210000.61000000011000
Derek GrantX0051.72%5810000.570000000101000
Chris BourqueX0040.00%500000.300000000107000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen106310.9032.55613002626736010.6673100200

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX10279-2403335416313.70%221721.6902282100004
Alex ChiassonX10437010019122891714.29%219119.0610111600000
Alexander WennbergX10167300419236144.35%418518.47112218000015
Jonathan ToewsX1042610072636102011.11%519419.43101421000213
Damon SeversonX10336512014662350.00%518418.3801101500001
Anders LeeX102461402010218209.52%319319.2911281800000
Matthew TkachukX10145010026122512174.00%218718.7201102000000
Lars EllerX10224-300525133915.38%715115.0900004000034
Aaron EkbladX10134-61001617186125.56%1425325.29000423000025
Brandon MontourX10213-50016121531313.33%1221321.30101422000010
Michael Del ZottoX10123-210019932033.33%714314.3101101000020
Adam PelechX100333601497240.00%1520720.6600002000028
Pavel ZachaX1011210051211579.09%0777.730000000004
Dmitry OrlovX100220009148210.00%2020019.96022316000023
Miikka SalomakiX810102030104100.00%0486.000000000000
Steven SantiniX2011100110000.00%0115.570000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX10011-34015615180.00%314114.0900000000327
Adrian KempeX10000000678130.00%0696.880000100005
Ivan BarbashevX10000-420158370.00%310210.190000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX0045.81%22711000.83020000021010
Alex ChiassonX0027.78%1800000.73000000042210
Alexander WennbergX0046.77%6210000.76000000022001
Jonathan ToewsX0050.99%20221000.62120000120000
Damon SeversonX000.00%011000.65000000011010
Anders LeeX0038.89%1812000.62000000032001
Matthew TkachukX0033.33%1531000.53120000160000
Lars EllerX1055.76%16500000.53000000044000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%011000.32000000051000
Brandon MontourX000.00%011000.28000000044000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%003000.42000001100000
Adam PelechX000.00%001000.290000000105000
Pavel ZachaX1057.14%5600000.52000000082001
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%003000.200000000102000
Miikka SalomakiX0025.00%400000.42000000022000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000001.80000000120000
Cal ClutterbuckX0070.00%1000000.140000000109000
Adrian KempeX0050.00%411000.0000000001010000
Ivan BarbashevX0011.11%900000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray103610.9122.57607002629529020.6005100101

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX106713102081834113717.65%321321.30022832000221
Mitchell MarnerX10581396015263382215.15%420820.80202532000116
Drew DoughtyX1018912200391414467.14%1524724.74000833000122
Brandon SaadX105388201572852217.86%118718.6911243200007
Eric StaalX10527500321161931.25%017117.0810143100001
Phil KesselX10246420312219149.52%217017.0301183100000
Thomas ChabotX10156820161493611.11%1222922.92011433000018
Andrew CoppX102351006121691412.50%214414.4500001101136
Dustin BrownX101345803711126158.33%317117.1400083000002
Niklas HjalmarssonX100449006186140.00%1720420.4300000011035
Brandon DubinskyX10213140161492722.22%114114.1200000011134
Ilya KovalchukX10213-12017183211.11%111611.5701173100000
Devon Toews (R)X10033-400793370.00%516916.9400013100004
Kevin FialaX10022-2206513260.00%1767.570000100000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X10022-220686250.00%0757.490000000000
Dominik SimonX61010004662516.67%06110.230000000000
Kevan MillerX10011-5603387210.00%1215615.5500001000023
Marc StaalX10011716010613320.00%1117317.2700001000020
Jesper BrattX4000000126440.00%04310.660000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX1052.26%28720001.22000003400120
Mitchell MarnerX1126.32%1940011.25010000410111
Drew DoughtyX010.00%012000.73000001200012
Brandon SaadX0128.57%1410000.86000001100100
Eric StaalX0053.19%18800010.82000000044110
Phil KesselX2036.36%1132000.70110000077002
Thomas ChabotX100.00%021000.52000001100100
Andrew CoppX1045.45%1100000.69000000140000
Dustin BrownX0057.14%1400000.47000000140100
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%002000.390000001100000
Brandon DubinskyX0051.43%17501000.43000000098001
Ilya KovalchukX0042.86%710000.52000000081000
Devon Toews (R)X000.00%000000.350000000102000
Kevin FialaX0066.67%300000.530000000108000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0050.00%6800000.530000000108000
Dominik SimonX0150.00%600000.33000000055000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.130000000102000
Marc StaalX000.00%002000.120000000104000
Jesper BrattX0066.67%310000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer76010.9352.11427211523028101.000373301
Antti Raanta31200.9142.69178008930000.000037000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX105101548017316112338.20%426126.05123427000240
Mikael GranlundX1064106207183682316.67%521121.12022427000224
Patrice BergeronX105510040182946112410.87%322122.14112419000442
Rickard RakellX103698802881841516.67%120620.57000126000020
Rasmus RistolainenX102682802518132815.38%2226126.081121028000037
Travis KonecnyX10257-2609111661512.50%117017.0002201900000
Erik HaulaX10156-180168169226.25%217617.6511242100001
Oscar KlefbomX1022402049114918.18%1121020.99101321000134
Nino NiederreiterX10213-3100115233138.70%113913.940000200000
Sven BaertschiX10123-32029197205.26%213113.090000300000
Josh MansonX10033260151311280.00%823623.61000328000035
Adam LarssonX10033012029114340.00%1320220.22000321000028
Nick LeddyX10022-320774100.00%514214.1800000000012
Cal O'ReillyX110100010100100.00%088.150000000002
Christian FischerX9101-1002221050.00%0313.420000000000
Derek ForbortX10011-1602147110.00%713713.700000000003
Juuso Valimaki (R)X10011000210010.00%2272.670000000001
Colin WilsonX10000-300243220.00%2474.730000000016
Nate ThompsonX10000-4601417132110.00%214414.3500000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX2056.14%38340001.15010001100032
Mikael GranlundX1136.11%3641000.95000001100110
Patrice BergeronX0049.25%20111000.90110001100200
Rickard RakellX0030.43%2321000.87000000042210
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%020000.61000000130012
Travis KonecnyX0116.67%610000.82000000022000
Erik HaulaX0030.77%1300000.68000000082001
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%003000.38000000052000
Nino NiederreiterX0044.44%910000.43000000052000
Sven BaertschiX0022.22%900000.46000000022000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.250000000103000
Adam LarssonX000.00%002000.300000000103000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.280000000102000
Cal O'ReillyX000.00%200002.45000000130000
Christian FischerX00100.00%100000.65000000077000
Derek ForbortX000.00%001000.150000001100000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.750000001100000
Colin WilsonX0040.00%502000.0000000001010000
Nate ThompsonX0044.96%12900000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price106400.9052.82597012829420001.0003100101
Scott Darling10000.73315.8215004157000.0000010000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX1035841402415344188.82%118218.1901182600006
Dustin ByfuglienXX1035812552323951233.33%821821.8011252900003
Evgeny KuznetsovX10358400421237913.04%017517.4601112600000
David PerronX102685401913298186.90%015115.1201142800000
Sam ReinhartX10437200461851622.22%114514.5311232500000
Patrik NemethX10167460221371414.29%1317717.7000000011032
Jordan StaalX10336411523182881610.71%318418.36011625101238
Travis ZajacX10336420418226413.64%214014.0300001000118
Elias Pettersson (R)X103254402102671811.54%217317.3000022600000
Derek MacKenzieX10224020810113618.18%413413.4300000011042
Melker KarlssonX10224-24049751228.57%010910.9200001000017
Dylan Strome (R)X10134200312154156.67%215015.0510132500004
David BackesX10134-1120175227164.55%010410.4100001000011
Pavel BuchnevichX1021342079831225.00%114414.3700012300000
Adam McQuaidX10033422102686130.00%1817317.3100000000027
Alec MartinezX100222205116260.00%818318.3000002300008
Jordie BennX1002240010104110.00%1618418.3700001000033
Andy GreeneX100115007127160.00%2121621.6300000000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX1018.18%1111000.88000000011000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%004000.73000100022011
Evgeny KuznetsovX1048.33%24000000.92000000350010
David PerronX1066.67%921001.06000000044101
Sam ReinhartX1150.00%1400000.96000000033200
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.79000000061011
Jordan StaalX2050.00%7802000.65000000033010
Travis ZajacX0053.25%15400000.86000000022020
Elias Pettersson (R)X0047.37%1901000.58000001100010
Derek MacKenzieX0044.63%12101000.60000000042100
Melker KarlssonX0033.33%300000.73000000022001
Dylan Strome (R)X1045.89%14643000.53000000063000
David BackesX0063.16%1901000.77000000092000
Pavel BuchnevichX0157.14%711000.42000000088100
Adam McQuaidX000.00%001000.350011000104000
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.220100000104000
Jordie BennX000.00%001000.220000000103001
Andy GreeneX000.00%002000.090000000107000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner107300.9172.58604012631224000.0000100101

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX106713280162442183514.29%121821.7911263700005
Evgeni MalkinX104610360303438122910.53%421821.8002263700005
Jared SpurgeonX1017811351810255204.00%1523923.920331634000027
Josh MorrisseyX10167-220910158106.67%1421421.360441032000028
Brent BurnsX10156240171827363.70%1323323.251011637000115
Cam AtkinsonX103253001312379188.11%321821.842021238000229
Evgenii DadonovX10314320212205915.00%218618.5910113100005
Deryk EngellandX10134-410016871314.29%1416816.7900001000022
Jake MuzzinX10123-120225771014.29%1120320.3302233400005
Roman PolakX10033-4802465040.00%815415.4200000000119
Christian DvorakX10202-42022161651412.50%115915.9110152900007
Casey CizikasX10112-22551427179155.88%113613.5700002000120
Oliver BjorkstrandX10101-411594173105.88%116316.3400083000000
Johan LarssonX10011-2604157280.00%1707.0100000000010
Markus GranlundX10011-220115370.00%0696.910000000009
Eric GrybaX1000-100110040.00%11413.580000000001
Drew StaffordX9000100603060.00%0657.220000000001
Gabriel BourqueX10000-82012511290.00%211811.8100000000116
Andrew CoglianoX10000-52049153110.00%011411.390000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0030.00%2001001.19220000410111
Evgeni MalkinX1042.76%28311000.92110002400120
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%001000.67000010021101
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%002000.66000000061001
Brent BurnsX010.00%004000.52000000120020
Cam AtkinsonX0050.00%4211000.46010000031100
Evgenii DadonovX0025.00%1200000.43000000022000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.48000000062000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%001000.30000000063010
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.390000000102000
Christian DvorakX0048.90%18200000.25000000011001
Casey CizikasX0053.49%17200000.29000100022000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0118.18%1100000.12001000088000
Johan LarssonX0051.95%7700000.290000000102000
Markus GranlundX0057.14%701000.290000000106000
Eric GrybaX000.00%010000.000000001120000
Drew StaffordX0036.36%1100000.00000000099000
Gabriel BourqueX0040.00%500000.0000000001010000
Andrew CoglianoX0043.75%1601000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick93410.8883.1547600252248010.667382000
David Rittich31100.8733.21131007550000.000028000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX10461022052936103511.11%423923.91033333101546
Jonathan DrouinX103472201142872510.71%323823.84101234011244
Oskar Lindblom (R)X9336-32007151820.00%310311.4300000000013
Andre BurakovskyX10235-30017165612.50%110910.920000100007
Brandon TanevX10145-41402219235144.35%114714.66000327000017
Ben HuttonX9055-2002711220.00%1220322.59011525000136
Brady Tkachuk (R)X1013423753911166166.25%019819.84000530000115
Tyler MyersX10044-420192119620.00%1125725.66000831011437
Josh LeivoX1021310001110518.18%4636.300000000001
Vinnie HinostrozaX10213-122016102410108.33%014614.631122900000
Mark BorowieckiX10123-216037611149.09%919819.85101725000029
Connor MurphyX10112-4120221115126.67%1023823.78112734000034
Ondrej KaseX10112-1000211294113.45%115815.7901142400000
Nolan Patrick (R)X10022-121001113226150.00%117117.1001143200001
Ryan HartmanX10022120969260.00%5656.550001100000
Cristoval NievesX91011002351520.00%1535.870000000001
Luca SbisaX10011-560583020.00%913313.280000000001
Brett LernoutX1000100120210.00%12121.050000700001
Dmitrij JaskinX1000000011310.00%01110.820000000000
Tyler PitlickX1000000100000.00%01817.750000700001
Alex PetrovicX10000-710032104100.00%615515.5400009000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX1053.40%29430000.84000001200002
Jonathan DrouinX0052.17%2320000.59000000210000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0040.00%3000001.17000000033100
Andre BurakovskyX0041.96%11210000.92000000033010
Brandon TanevX0047.62%4201000.68000000033000
Ben HuttonX000.00%001000.49000000290000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X0055.00%4023000.40000100140000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.310000000104000
Josh LeivoX0011.11%900000.95000000055000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0025.00%820000.41000001100100
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%001000.30000000011000
Connor MurphyX100.00%002000.17000000099010
Ondrej KaseX0066.67%611000.25000000091000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0046.15%22110000.230000002100000
Ryan HartmanX0050.00%400000.610000000105000
Cristoval NievesX0053.19%4700000.38000000088000
Luca SbisaX000.00%001000.150000000103000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.00000000021000
Dmitrij JaskinX0042.86%700000.00000000710000
Tyler PitlickX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid72310.8913.48362002119327000.000064101
Joonas Korpisalo50400.8614.7124200191370000.000046000