Pro LeadersLast Update - October 9, 2021 at 12:43
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Christian Dvorak (Ari)X676135202223151822.58%210517.5222461600000
2Aleksander Barkov (Edm)X646106003182161519.05%213622.69011416101130
3Andreas Athanasiou (LA )X73710-1006122862410.71%113118.7804471600001
4Mark Stone (Chi)X663930012103261118.75%414423.94000818101324
5Brad Marchand (Chi)X645938016181992021.05%013322.23112318011119
6Jack Eichel (Clb)X84592609263192512.90%117321.5702263200000
7Sidney Crosby (Nsh)X63693004171941915.79%113622.6110152000000
8Patrice Bergeron (Ott)X7369-34011252833210.71%417124.39011619000125
9Joonas Donskoi (NYR)X65381204181921426.32%213822.92000219000125
10Tomas Hertl (Min)X65380406192451320.83%214023.40101521101128
11Jordan Kyrou (LA )X7538-1002121531133.33%113118.6822461600000
12Artemi Panarin (Nsh)X64483202132392417.39%113322.2301152000000
13Carl Soderberg (TBL)X644880049237917.39%29215.2810125000226
14Roope Hintz (Cal)X6448-1801513213819.05%012921.57022222000016
15Patrick Kane (Tor)X64481001132831914.29%013622.6810152500000
16Anze Kopitar (Clb)X84480008283442111.76%217922.41011530000230
17Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJS)X63585003132851510.71%09415.60112122000000
18Ryan Graves (NYI)X63584402415168718.75%1013822.92101818011213
19Max Pacioretty (Tor)X63582201771061130.00%213221.9901122500000
20Claude Giroux (NYR)X6268320928335186.06%215726.18000719000126
21Bryan Rust (Chi)X617824097225194.55%010617.5903301400018
22Charlie Coyle (LA )X7178-1201518257154.00%314019.9712351600009
23Samuel Girard (Stl)X80880003133280.00%717121.39033129000013
24Tyler Johnson (Dal)X643700010111251133.33%19515.8011251700000
25Mika Zibanejad (NJD)X634700091730102810.00%715125.09112619000017
26Jonathan Marchessault (Nsh)X63471001181521220.00%010918.1202211700000
27Brandon Tanev (SJS)X63475202281731617.65%410116.88112410000117
28Craig Smith (Dal)X634722065147521.43%09215.3320261700000
29Ryan Strome (LA )X7347-14072019121215.79%115221.73224620000018
30Ryan McDonagh (Stl)X8347-3409211861216.67%1118623.251011229000014
31Connor McDavid (Mon)X6257220517259208.00%012120.1701111400000
32Brent Burns (Clb)X82571202181781611.76%719724.63213933000011
33Alexander Barabanov (R) (Dal)X6167100811113109.09%19515.8114511700007
34Roman Josi (Phi)X616730091383612.50%915826.37022311000022
35Dmitry Orlov (SJS)X616716015882312.50%312120.2413461700003
36Miro Heiskanen (NJD)X616710061011329.09%515826.25022519000016
37John Klingberg (LA )X7167-12089811312.50%1016723.85033419000017
38Nick Leddy (Ott)X7167-1001353120.00%617925.64000219000022
39Jonas Brodin (Mon)X6077-200443580.00%714123.52011114011024
40Rasmus Ristolainen (Ott)X7077-3100321093100.00%1317525.05011419000117
41Clayton Keller (Col)X65160002121641231.25%012721.1520222300003
42Auston Matthews (Col)X642622001937101410.81%013121.8120292500002
43Elias Pettersson (SJS)X642620048161925.00%010116.8510152100002
44Nate Schmidt (Nsh)X642602014123533.33%1013722.76303617000010
45Nico Hischier (Stl)X8426-1204253061613.33%116120.1820243200006
46Ondrej Palat (Min)X6336-1401782641611.54%113121.90011322101120
47Evander Kane (Van)X633617516192531812.00%213121.90202817000128
48Logan Couture (Buf)X6336-2001218225913.64%313522.5211251700007
49Drake Batherson (Stl)X83362602151611518.75%014718.3712332900000
50Brock Boeser (Bos)X6246-40011121441614.29%012220.3712331900000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Connor Hellebuyck (TBL)33000.9481.33180004770000.000033
2Robin Lehner (SJS)33000.9441.33180004720000.000033
3Igor Shesterkin (Edm)32000.9381.82165005810000.000024
4Craig Anderson (Buf)20100.9301.8597003430000.000015
5Mike Smith (Pit)21100.9431.94124004700000.000024
6Ilya Samsonov (SJS)33000.9282.00180016830000.000033
7Thomas Greiss (Pit)43100.9182.00240008970000.000042
8Malcolm Subban (Stl)21100.9202.01120004500110.000026
9Brian Elliott (Nsh)21000.9032.2680003310000.000015
10Tristan Jarry (Veg)20100.9392.2680003490000.000016