Pro Team ScoringLast Update - October 9, 2021 at 12:43
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX65160002121641231.25%012721.1520222300003
Auston MatthewsX642622001937101410.81%013121.8120292500002
Alex PietrangeloX60552205612360.00%815425.670221125000016
Teuvo TeravainenX62243001930486.67%111519.2200042500009
Nick HoldenX613408020453320.00%313322.1101122200008
Joe PavelskiX613422071515596.67%111018.4101142300005
Ivan ProvorovX604408010713520.00%1013822.94011925000014
Joel FarabeeX61232208464916.67%010417.3100042300000
Valeri NichushkinX61231401241041510.00%17612.7000000000019
Kaapo KakkoX6202100151151018.18%0579.480000000000
Anthony BitettoX60222201451120.00%149616.0700001000017
Gabriel LandeskogX6022260238224170.00%012921.4701102500000
Oliver KylingtonX6022200063130.00%17913.190000000003
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X6101-2202332233.33%0355.760000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX6011-200177150.00%1447.320000000009
Michael RafflX6011-200312250.00%0355.760000000000
Marc StaalX6011-140859180.00%512420.65011722000015
Chandler StephensonX6000100101288130.00%08213.6600001000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX10100.00%800000.95000001100120
Auston MatthewsX1054.07%17200000.92000001100101
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.65000000160002
Teuvo TeravainenX0125.00%400000.69000000042010
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.60000000140000
Joe PavelskiX0054.79%14600000.72000000042000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.58000000160000
Joel FarabeeX010.00%600000.58000000022100
Valeri NichushkinX1071.43%700000.79000000051000
Kaapo KakkoX1033.33%300000.70000000011010
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.41000000061000
Gabriel LandeskogX0058.33%1200000.31000000063000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.51000000063000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X000.00%100000.58000000033100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0052.83%5300000.46000000063000
Michael RafflX000.00%200000.58000000063000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.16000000160000
Chandler StephensonX0049.50%10100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury64200.9012.4936120151510000.000060000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX663930012103261118.75%414423.94000818101324
Brad MarchandX645938016181992021.05%013322.23112318011119
Bryan RustX617824097225194.55%010617.5903301400018
Erik KarlssonX624614041173228.57%515024.98123416000018
Nikita ZadorovX6246123517690622.22%511118.53101312101119
Justin FaulkX615636051063616.67%913222.01011214000022
Brady SkjeiX60552801276320.00%1014724.54011116011126
David KrejciX6303200213120725.00%09916.4220221400004
John TavaresX6033120111125140.00%012821.3701111800008
Frank VatranoX611226012917135.88%29716.160001400000
Michael BuntingX3101-2002162216.67%03511.790000900000
Luca SbisaX41010407430233.33%36917.3100001101111
Derek GrantX4011-1003109340.00%24010.0500001011113
Jack RoslovicX6011-5000710370.00%26610.920000000000
Ryan CarpenterX6011100341030.00%0365.9700000011013
Brian LashoffX1000020110000.00%11616.300000000001
Anton LindholmX1000100100000.00%02120.600000000001
Brandon DavidsonX1000-120200000.00%01817.650000100001
Brayden PachalX1000-220101000.00%11413.930000000001
Matt LuffX3000000100000.00%161.870000000001
Markus NutivaaraX3000-100012000.00%23311.160000100000
Logan BrownX3000-120130000.00%0134.410000000000
Anthony BeauvillierX6000-5209511280.00%17312.160000000005
Riley SheahanX6000-100287150.00%1538.910000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX1042.11%1900001.25000005500022
Brad MarchandX2043.18%4400011.35000000021100
Bryan RustX0011.11%900001.52000000210010
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.80000000011000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000001.08001000310101
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.91000000051000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.68000000160101
David KrejciX0052.59%13500000.61000000011000
John TavaresX0048.57%17500000.47000000160000
Frank VatranoX0085.71%700000.41000001100000
Michael BuntingX0040.00%500000.57000001100000
Luca SbisaX100.00%000000.29000001100000
Derek GrantX0063.41%4100000.50000000140000
Jack RoslovicX0048.78%4100000.31000000160000
Ryan CarpenterX0066.67%600000.56000000062000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brayden PachalX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt LuffX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Logan BrownX0042.11%1900000.00000000000000
Anthony BeauvillierX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Riley SheahanX0050.00%6000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart64200.9252.6332001141870000.000060100
Jonathan Quick10000.8893.0439002180000.000006000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX84592609263192512.90%117321.5702263200000
Anze KopitarX84480008283442111.76%217922.41011530000230
Brent BurnsX82571202181781611.76%719724.63213933000011
Tanner PearsonX81560201910166176.25%114618.2901123000003
Jakob SilfverbergX83251208143092710.00%117321.6011262700009
Johnny GaudreauX82351201613246188.33%016921.1210143200000
Kris RussellX804401201489260.00%917922.38000329000016
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X821300035268187.69%014518.0901153000000
Marco ScandellaX8033-140676270.00%914518.0900000000118
Frederick GaudreauX82022001755840.00%0587.230000000018
Lars EllerX8112-2201418234134.35%410813.5600005000220
Johan LarssonX81122206671814.29%0506.300000000002
Ryan HartmanX8112-260711931311.11%08210.260000000011
Hampus LindholmX8022420548220.00%919224.05000133000014
Timothy LiljegrenX4011040310110.00%25513.640000000004
Dylan StromeX8011-20021216290.00%09011.240000000006
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X80111601104330.00%611814.7100011600005
Radim Zohorna (R)X8011200215120.00%0506.200000000000
Andrej SekeraX4000-220253040.00%39022.43000112000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0156.77%22900001.04120001200200
Anze KopitarX1058.98%25600000.89120001100120
Brent BurnsX010.00%000000.71000000011200
Tanner PearsonX0036.36%1100000.82120000130011
Jakob SilfverbergX1145.45%1100000.58020001100010
Johnny GaudreauX1027.27%1100000.59020000210002
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.45000000180000
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X0154.55%1100000.41020000022001
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.41000000280000
Frederick GaudreauX1071.43%700000.69000000011020
Lars EllerX0060.00%10000000.37010000064000
Johan LarssonX0054.90%5100000.79000000033000
Ryan HartmanX0020.00%1000000.49000000044000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.21000000083000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.37000000000000
Dylan StromeX0071.43%700000.22020000084000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000.00%000000.17000000081000
Radim Zohorna (R)X0075.00%400000.40110000083000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson85210.8902.7949500232090000.7501680000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel GirardX80880003133280.00%717121.39033129000013
Ryan McDonaghX8347-3409211861216.67%1118623.251011229000014
Nico HischierX8426-1204253061613.33%116120.1820243200006
Drake BathersonX83362602151611518.75%014718.3712332900000
Mats ZuccarelloX8246-440213218139.52%116019.9501153000000
Alexander EdlerX8156-2135261711789.09%1218222.79112629000011
Ryan JohansenX8145-2202127309203.33%316420.4502273000000
Rasmus DahlinX8224-340810145514.29%517722.14213103200000
Victor OlofssonX8224-2004122211159.09%116020.0200043000000
Dominik KubalikX80440201871911180.00%117021.29022532000116
Mathieu PerreaultX8213-1009632666.67%2668.280000100004
Ryan DonatoX8213200615143914.29%09712.0700001000018
Dominik KahunX8123-20011194811.11%28110.1400004000010
Michael MathesonX80332201686040.00%1213616.9800001000014
Patrick MarleauX82021003542550.00%0739.170000000000
Miles WoodX811226015621594.76%1789.750000000000
Jake BeanX8011300231130.00%511414.220000500002
Sam SteelX8011-100385230.00%0617.680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.94000000081000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.75000000022001
Nico HischierX1054.33%20800000.74000000022100
Drake BathersonX0023.08%1300000.82010000011100
Mats ZuccarelloX0166.67%1200000.75110000042000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.66000100130000
Ryan JohansenX0053.24%21600000.61000000071000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.45000001100001
Victor OlofssonX0050.00%400000.50000000044000
Dominik KubalikX0033.33%1200000.47010000082000
Mathieu PerreaultX0050.00%600000.91000001100000
Ryan DonatoX0040.52%11600000.62000000022001
Dominik KahunX0046.15%1300000.74000000160010
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.44000000082001
Patrick MarleauX1020.00%500000.55000000044010
Miles WoodX0062.50%800000.51000000044100
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.18000000083000
Sam SteelX0045.33%7500000.33000000086000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban21100.9202.01120004500110.000026000
Sergei Bobrovsky62310.8833.7836500231970001.000362000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX6246-40011121441614.29%012220.3712331900000
Jordan EberleX623502038233148.70%111018.3701191800000
Brayden PointX6055-400416205110.00%012420.7302251900001
Kevin HayesX61341401515265143.85%011719.46000415000010
TJ BrodieX6213-200051541013.33%915125.21101815000020
Erik HaulaX6123-1001491911.11%16410.720000000000
Andrew ShawX6123-14013620665.00%08714.4501131600006
Noel AcciariX6123-10061013577.69%49115.0900012000023
Evgenii DadonovX603310027272180.00%010617.6700051500000
Vince DunnX6202-26022110318.18%312220.2510181900000
Reilly SmithX6202-4802110316156.45%014223.60101518000018
Antoine RousselX61011206230233.33%0355.870000100013
Jacob De La RoseX61011002152220.00%0315.210000000000
Tyler BozakX6011100053120.00%0447.2700000000011
Jake McCabeX6011-1402444030.00%1811919.8500002000016
Ryan MurrayX6011020142270.00%210717.87011216000016
Brenden DillonX6000-1802470110.00%812921.5400000000016
Slater KoekkoekX60000201610000.00%28013.340000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX0070.00%1000000.98000001500010
Jordan EberleX0028.57%1400000.91000000021100
Brayden PointX0047.75%17800000.80000000160000
Kevin HayesX0043.18%13200000.69000000011000
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.40000000033002
Erik HaulaX00100.00%100000.93000000011000
Andrew ShawX0066.67%900000.69000000022000
Noel AcciariX0048.55%13800000.66000000031000
Evgenii DadonovX0050.00%600000.57000000061000
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.33000000011000
Reilly SmithX0033.33%900000.28000001100001
Antoine RousselX10100.00%100000.57000000022010
Jacob De La RoseX100.00%100000.64000000044100
Tyler BozakX0050.91%5500000.46000000064000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.17000000062000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.19000000063000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price62220.9062.9436700181910000.000060000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX6257220517259208.00%012120.1701111400000
Jonas BrodinX6077-200443580.00%714123.52011114011024
Taylor HallX62463003724298.33%111419.0700031400000
Brandon MontourX61561009961716.67%513221.92011314000013
Tyler ToffoliX63140401061651118.75%110617.6811231400000
Brian DumoulinX62241201512105720.00%1413822.94101513000022
Daniel SprongX621310047160812.50%09415.7200041400000
Mikael BacklundX62131004241221116.67%013121.78101213101126
Filip ZadinaX61231002182112.50%06010.040000000000
Alex KillornX3112-2208692511.11%06521.750111800018
Derek StepanX61121204911669.09%47612.6200000000015
Victor MeteX61120001450120.00%110216.9501111400000
Brandon HagelX6101-5204450320.00%0355.880000000003
Joel EdmundsonX6011014016123020.00%89616.0800000000012
Zach SanfordX6011-14013613080.00%38814.6800001000011
Nino NiederreiterX3000100928020.00%15618.650001600000
Erik CernakX6000-52201766330.00%711218.7400001000114
Nick PaulX6000-420422040.00%2528.6600000000020
Nico SturmX6000-500121110.00%0325.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2052.35%17000001.16000000032200
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.99000000061000
Taylor HallX1166.67%900001.05000000021100
Brandon MontourX100.00%000000.91000000310010
Tyler ToffoliX0033.33%900000.75000000011100
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.58000000420000
Daniel SprongX0040.00%500000.64000000022010
Mikael BacklundX0049.51%20400000.46000000011001
Filip ZadinaX000.00%200001.00000001100000
Alex KillornX0050.00%400000.61000000020000
Derek StepanX0054.17%7200000.53000000033000
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.39000000053000
Brandon HagelX000.00%400000.57000001100000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.21000000065000
Zach SanfordX0037.50%800000.23000000160000
Nino NiederreiterX0020.00%500000.00000000033000
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nick PaulX0047.06%5100000.00000000066000
Nico SturmX000.00%200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev32100.9033.19113006620000.000024000
Jacob Markstrom52100.8773.3924800141140000.000042000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX633617516192531812.00%213121.90202817000128
Pierre-Luc DuboisX6246140491231316.67%111118.4810121700006
Ryan EllisX6246-100771171118.18%414323.78134617000024
MacKenzie WeegarX61564100201111369.09%1114023.29112916000118
Nikolaj EhlersX615610008184155.56%211218.7102231700000
Jeff PetryX6325540512124225.00%614223.64000317000011
Anders LeeX6325140441451121.43%010217.0201111700000
Mikko RantanenX6314120981571520.00%111419.0010131700000
Dante FabbroX6044120348250.00%69315.4401141700004
Zack KassianX61231805321250.00%0488.010000000000
Vincent TrocheckX6033340231210460.00%112320.56011317000014
Dylan DeMeloX60221601545010.00%119616.0100001000024
Jason SpezzaX61011000841225.00%0498.090000000000
Nick RitchieX61011204260316.67%0488.040000000000
Andrew CoglianoX61011005492311.11%06110.1600000000014
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X6011120017560.00%0498.250000000003
Nikita ZaitsevX60110801173100.00%611118.4500000000021
Colton SissonsX60001002168550.00%38013.3900000000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX009.09%1100000.91001001200001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0049.61%12900001.08000000430100
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.84000000130011
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.86000000052010
Nikolaj EhlersX0030.00%1000001.07000000053010
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.70000000011001
Anders LeeX0025.00%1200000.98000003300000
Mikko RantanenX2050.00%800000.70000000033100
Dante FabbroX000.00%000000.86000000061000
Zack KassianX00100.00%100001.25000000022000
Vincent TrocheckX0045.81%15500000.49000000063000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.42000000061000
Jason SpezzaX0055.74%6100000.41000000033000
Nick RitchieX100.00%200000.41000000055000
Andrew CoglianoX0020.00%500000.33000000055000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X0050.00%200000.40000000065000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.18000000160000
Colton SissonsX0046.72%12200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones63120.9272.3136320141930100.000060110

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX6066-10011417470.00%313121.8801121400000
Nikita KucherovX64151005122681015.38%013322.2010131300000
John CarlsonX6134320111171614.29%514624.3301121400004
Mark GiordanoX6134220871021010.00%815025.01112714000011
Patrik LaineX6213-3201421441114.29%011018.3001111300000
Ryan SuterX6123-2209785512.50%513422.33000514000011
Drake CaggiulaX61122007050220.00%0386.310000000002
Jay BeagleX61122004941225.00%0426.970000000016
Sean CouturierX6022-220921207200.00%112721.19000314000014
Mario FerraroX60220401130110.00%18914.7600000000010
Tyler EnnisX61010204143325.00%06711.180000100000
Kyle PalmieriX610112018692611.11%012721.1800041300000
Paul ByronX61010408693611.11%08013.3000000000014
Chris TierneyX601102011315370.00%07412.410000200006
Jakub VranaX6011-20006208190.00%210817.9400031400000
Jason DickinsonX6011220132020.00%0427.010000000016
Travis SanheimX6011000173220.00%49215.3200021300000
Anton StralmanX6000-3001457150.00%1012120.1600001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0049.69%16100000.91010000061001
Nikita KucherovX200.00%400010.75010000031100
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.55000000230001
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.53000000043000
Patrik LaineX0120.00%500000.55010001100010
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.45000000011100
Drake CaggiulaX0075.00%400001.06000000041000
Jay BeagleX0056.00%5000000.96000000011001
Sean CouturierX0052.78%18000000.31010000160000
Mario FerraroX000.00%000000.45000000063000
Tyler EnnisX0033.33%600000.30000000055010
Kyle PalmieriX1066.67%600000.16000000011010
Paul ByronX0033.33%300000.25000001100000
Chris TierneyX0054.88%8200000.27000000160000
Jakub VranaX0075.00%400000.19010000061000
Jason DickinsonX000.00%100000.48000000064000
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.22000000065000
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov63120.9192.2637100141720000.800560110

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX676135202223151822.58%210517.5222461600000
Cody EakinX624650069185911.11%310717.8400000000020
Timo MeierX6325-22015161441221.43%013121.9000031600000
Alex DeBrincatX6145-200110276203.70%213222.0800051600000
Keith YandleX6055000374150.00%315024.97011315000015
Mathew BarzalX6224-200521369155.56%013222.0100071600000
Vladislav GavrikovX604401002879540.00%514624.39000515000012
Ondrej KaseX6213100171211216.67%17813.0421331600000
Michael Del ZottoX612318015660316.67%212620.97000317000011
Mathieu JosephX61235206414237.14%19615.990000000009
Tucker PoolmanX60331751455240.00%612721.11011117000015
Mikhail GrigorenkoX6033-3005105040.00%0467.7403331600000
Jarred TinordiX6112012023641425.00%78814.690000000007
Niko MikkolaX6022020575050.00%28313.820000000000
Eric StaalX610110011261216.67%06310.560000000001
Curtis LazarX6000-300674130.00%0406.580000000009
Eric RobinsonX6000100427270.00%18213.6000000000119
Kyle TurrisX6000-320041320.00%0315.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX1152.17%11500002.47000000011210
Cody EakinX1054.55%4400001.12000000021002
Timo MeierX0025.00%1200000.76000000033001
Alex DeBrincatX0053.33%1500000.75000000041000
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.67000000061000
Mathew BarzalX0055.49%17300000.61000000011000
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%000000.55000000061010
Ondrej KaseX1133.33%600000.77000000011000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.48000000022000
Mathieu JosephX0050.00%400000.63000000033010
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.47000010062000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0054.05%7400001.29000000061000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.45000000043000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.48000000062000
Eric StaalX0064.86%7400000.32000000044000
Curtis LazarX0050.00%800000.00000000066000
Eric RobinsonX0042.86%700000.00000000066000
Kyle TurrisX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault63300.9043.3334301191970010.000060111
Garret Sparks10000.8753.661600180000.000006000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX634700091730102810.00%715125.09112619000017
Miro HeiskanenX616710061011329.09%515826.25022519000016
Quinn HughesX6246-3002471128.57%912921.50213618000014
Kyle ConnorX6415100272791714.81%114023.26101719000010
T.J. OshieX63251001921821016.67%314023.26112219000010
Colton ParaykoX61450202011111119.09%1415926.49112419000015
Sebastian AhoX6055-500120247190.00%312921.51044317000018
Cole Caufield (R)X61231000163416.67%0335.550000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX61230006451520.00%0518.4401121700000
Alexander Romanov (R)X6112-36024332333.33%612621.08112118000012
Boone JennerX611212071011299.09%06811.250000000003
Colton SceviourX610112026102610.00%06510.820000000000
Dustin BrownX6011-5001239250.00%010317.1201121700000
Jesper FastX601110044107150.00%07011.600000000005
Josh ArchibaldX60111100782130.00%0335.530000000000
Ryan LindgrenX6011040424010.00%37712.840000000000
Robert BortuzzoX60000201110320.00%28113.430000000004
Max ComtoisX6000-46015712250.00%28514.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1044.78%20100000.93010000610001
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.89000000210001
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.93000001100000
Kyle ConnorX0020.00%2500000.72110002200011
T.J. OshieX1052.17%2300000.72000000022200
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.63000001300100
Sebastian AhoX0051.77%14100000.77010000160010
Cole Caufield (R)X0150.00%200001.80000000041000
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%300001.18000000140001
Alexander Romanov (R)X100.00%000000.32000001100000
Boone JennerX0061.25%8000000.59000000022000
Colton SceviourX0014.29%700000.31000000055000
Dustin BrownX0050.00%600000.19000000064000
Jesper FastX0066.67%600000.29000000062000
Josh ArchibaldX0039.39%3300000.60000000064000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.26000000065000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Max ComtoisX0022.22%900000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington64200.9162.4436921151780011.000360010

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX7325-200812224913.64%414921.2400032000000
Chris KreiderX7235-260178226229.09%515021.3900022000000
Zach WhitecloudX7235-280128201100.00%612718.2101100000014
Josh NorrisX7235-220917304106.67%215722.3600012000018
Bobby RyanX7314220103121425.00%07710.970000000000
Travis HamonicX7134-46017651220.00%912517.8310112000014
Adam FoxX7044-32051514390.00%1216323.250111018000016
Josh BaileyX7213-300591841411.11%013018.53000319000210
Matt GrzelcykX7033-14071110640.00%1016223.17000426000015
Max DomiX70332001104230.00%17711.020000000000
Nick SchmaltzX7112-300513212124.76%112317.5710161900014
Riley NashX7112-3007352620.00%0618.7600000000023
Noah HanifinX7022-1408712330.00%1214520.7701182200007
Martin NecasX7022-340227273160.00%112117.3000051900000
Nikita GusevX702220045120110.00%07711.000111100000
Mason MarchmentX7101-3408140325.00%0385.490000000000
Marcus SorensenX7011-300335240.00%0628.8900001000023
Philippe MyersX7011-11152042230.00%611716.7400011200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX1056.25%1600000.67000000210001
Chris KreiderX0025.00%800000.67000000210000
Zach WhitecloudX010.00%000000.78000000160100
Josh NorrisX0050.51%19800000.64000001200000
Bobby RyanX0060.00%500001.04000001100010
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.64000000041000
Adam FoxX000.00%000000.49000000071000
Josh BaileyX0040.00%1000000.46000000044010
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.37000000170000
Max DomiX0039.51%8100000.78000000170000
Nick SchmaltzX0046.43%14000000.33000000055000
Riley NashX0047.57%10300000.65000001100000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.28000000075000
Martin NecasX000.00%400000.33000000074000
Nikita GusevX0050.00%600000.52000000170000
Mason MarchmentX0033.33%300000.52000000066000
Marcus SorensenX000.00%200000.32000000170000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.17000010074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray51300.8973.8727900181740000.000043000
Dan Vladar (R)30300.7745.241370012530000.000033000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roope HintzX6448-1801513213819.05%012921.57022222000016
Kasperi KapanenX6415-320872251918.18%211819.69213421000018
David PastrnakX6325-520772282013.64%011719.5510162200000
Steven StamkosX6325-5006102231313.64%011719.5511252200000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6145-340231115896.67%313822.96101131800008
Matt DumbaX6145-26019491611.11%1114223.70011421000015
Anthony ManthaX605510099112100.00%09716.1402231900000
Jared McCannX61342401215115149.09%010016.6010141900004
Jesse PuljujarviX6123-44012113287.69%09816.3612331900000
Jake DeBruskX6033-40036193120.00%09816.3303372000000
Ian ColeX6022360385110.00%1010317.1600000000015
Evgeny SvechnikovX1000000103110.00%076.700000000000
Dylan GambrellX5000000111010.00%0244.810000000000
Brett HowdenX6000040166210.00%1538.8200000000018
Brandon CarloX6000-514102155130.00%1610817.9500000000018
Haydn FleuryX6000-4202104130.00%58814.670000100002
Filip ChytilX6000-40011154100.00%17512.460000000001
Greg PaterynX6000-440834020.00%710317.1800000000018
Michael FrolikX6000000131050.00%1498.1500000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roope HintzX0041.38%14500011.24000001100100
Kasperi KapanenX0062.50%800000.85000000011100
David PastrnakX0031.25%1600000.85000000021000
Steven StamkosX0047.83%2300000.85000000011010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.73000000033001
Matt DumbaX100.00%000000.70000000350100
Anthony ManthaX0042.86%700001.03000000360001
Jared McCannX1049.68%15500000.80000001100010
Jesse PuljujarviX0055.56%900000.61000000150000
Jake DeBruskX0050.00%400000.61000000160000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.39000000260000
Evgeny SvechnikovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dylan GambrellX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Brett HowdenX0057.97%6900000.00000000066000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.00000110066000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Filip ChytilX0048.24%8500000.00000000066000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Michael FrolikX0016.67%600000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko11000.8893.0060003270000.000015000
Pekka Rinne51310.8694.1830100211600110.000051000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX616730091383612.50%915826.37022311000022
Phillip DanaultX61452201519157146.67%311919.8101101200009
Alexander RadulovX6314-4605112641611.54%415024.94000210000023
Blake ComeauX63142604363750.00%0366.060000000003
Carl HagelinX622410008136815.38%110517.5400011200000
Gustav NyquistX622410041192722.22%010517.5510121200000
Brayden SchennX6134-440162526693.85%415125.18011210000123
Jaden SchwartzX6213-30036125716.67%013522.53101310000010
Kevin RooneyX61232606654420.00%2365.970000000002
Tyler MyersX6123-3206642325.00%1112420.63011111000017
Nic DowdX61233401010102310.00%16310.530000000000
Mike ReillyX6033300721220.00%48614.340000000001
Seth JonesX611234016791411.11%1215425.64101311000020
Mattias JanmarkX60223001512370.00%17111.830000000008
Erik JohnsonX6022-30014116030.00%712721.14000311000018
Zach BogosianX60222801321110.00%78714.460000000002
Marcus JohanssonX61013000883412.50%06310.580000000000
Mason AppletonX6011200025340.00%0345.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.88000000540001
Phillip DanaultX0062.16%14800000.84120000140100
Alexander RadulovX0146.00%5000000.53020000310020
Blake ComeauX0066.67%600002.20000000011101
Carl HagelinX0075.00%400000.76110001100100
Gustav NyquistX0016.67%600000.76000000120000
Brayden SchennX0051.72%17400000.53120001100110
Jaden SchwartzX1040.00%1000000.44010000021000
Kevin RooneyX0147.62%4200001.67000000051100
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.48000000032000
Nic DowdX1052.63%7600000.95000000041010
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.70000000064000
Seth JonesX010.00%000000.26000000042001
Mattias JanmarkX0052.94%1700000.56000000061000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.32000000061000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.46000000064000
Marcus JohanssonX1075.00%400000.32000000011001
Mason AppletonX000.00%000000.59000000065000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask65100.9112.8837520182020100.875860000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya MikheyevX7145320618144197.14%013819.71000010000018
Anthony DuclairX7044-62012122511110.00%016323.2401141300000
Tomas TatarX73031201381861316.67%011416.340000200000
Lucas WallmarkX72132004991522.22%07310.44000410000018
Tony DeAngeloX7123-14013852420.00%416022.8510111300008
Nathan BeaulieuX712316014752220.00%1013319.0200000000016
Nick JensenX71231602971414.29%615422.05000313000022
P.K. SubbanX7033-12014712570.00%713519.3400051300003
Matt NietoX7202300171941810.53%110414.8700000000017
Alexander WennbergX7112-600716243164.17%213419.08011613000117
Joe ThorntonX702214081313030.00%112517.8200001100000
Lawson CrouseX710144012585812.50%19012.930000000000
Colin MillerX6011020923110.00%39916.4800021000002
Jakub VoracekX7011-70026185110.00%012617.9900031300000
Matt MartinX1000020001000.00%066.380000000000
Ryan GetzlafX1000000261120.00%02019.730000200000
Danton HeinenX6000100002110.00%0376.140000000000
Carl GunnarssonX7000-32010101120.00%1013819.6500000000018
Josh MansonX7000160601000.00%0212.940001200002
Robby FabbriX700010068103160.00%09513.630000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya MikheyevX0050.00%800000.72000000140000
Anthony DuclairX0022.22%900000.49000000073000
Tomas TatarX0033.33%900000.52000000022010
Lucas WallmarkX1040.24%8200100.82000000011001
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.38000000150000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.45000000031100
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.39000000041000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.44000000071000
Matt NietoX1060.00%500000.38000000011001
Alexander WennbergX0052.41%18700000.30000000065000
Joe ThorntonX0052.80%16100000.32000000072000
Lawson CrouseX0016.67%600000.22000001100000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.20000000063000
Jakub VoracekX0042.86%700000.16000000076000
Matt MartinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan GetzlafX0067.74%3100000.00000000011000
Danton HeinenX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Robby FabbriX0051.25%8000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry20100.9392.2680003490000.000016000
Petr Mrazek62400.8962.8333901161540000.000061100

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX6325-3752182481812.50%013221.9610111300003
James NealX6213-22021562733.33%213622.7110121200006
Alexander KerfootX612310049841212.50%08614.380000600003
Jeff SkinnerX6123-22065175125.88%012721.1200011300001
Sami VatanenX6033-77561011420.00%915024.96011712000010
Mark JankowskiX6202-1001643350.00%1569.310000000003
Colin WhiteX6022-4401658080.00%09115.190000800000
Alex ChiassonX60221201043140.00%06010.040001500000
Jake GardinerX6022-400793140.00%411619.4101101200008
Calvin de HaanX6022-61551669220.00%1413923.1000051100008
Adam GaudetteX61010001791411.11%010417.330001500001
Frans NielsenX6101-1000940025.00%0457.5300000000011
Jeremy LauzonX6101380141190411.11%510517.530001200006
Jordan OesterleX3011140222000.00%34715.780000100001
Robert Hagg (TOT)X4011240912000.00%25614.060000000003
__Robert Hagg (Nsh)X1000000000000.00%000.020000000000
__Robert Hagg (Car)X3011240912000.00%25618.740000000003
Marcus PetterssonX6011-4001557210.00%211118.5101151200009
Derick BrassardX6011-52066114100.00%09916.560110700006
Kyle OkposoX6011-200918130.00%07512.560000000000
Casey CizikasX6000-500544470.00%2457.4800029000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX0039.24%15800000.76000011200000
James NealX1028.57%2100000.44000000041100
Alexander KerfootX0051.58%9500000.70000000011001
Jeff SkinnerX0010.00%1000000.47000000044010
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.40001000061000
Mark JankowskiX0050.00%800000.72000000022000
Colin WhiteX0033.33%300000.44000000064001
Alex ChiassonX0050.00%200000.66000000061000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.34000000063000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.29000010064000
Adam GaudetteX0045.24%8400000.19000000044000
Frans NielsenX0042.22%4500000.44000000055000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.19000000011000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.42000000000000
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000000140000
__Robert Hagg (Nsh)X000.00%000000.00000000140
__Robert Hagg (Car)X000.00%000000.36000000140
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.18000000063000
Derick BrassardX0045.24%4200000.20000000064000
Kyle OkposoX0066.67%600000.27000000062000
Casey CizikasX0058.33%2400000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier61410.8793.6236500221820000.000060000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GravesX63584402415168718.75%1013822.92101818011213
Duncan KeithX615652028851012.50%1214624.26000520000015
Viktor ArvidssonX63250004101911015.79%210717.8110141900000
Dylan LarkinX6145000422146167.14%110717.8402211900000
Adam LowryX62242204463733.33%17211.9500000101215
Cody CeciX613402010751320.00%1011218.6400000011014
Mikael GranlundX6123-34035172185.88%010317.0902231900000
Kevin ShattenkirkX6123-4407153420.00%210717.8300031800000
Justin HollX6033-4402195130.00%1112220.41000521000016
Vladislav NamestnikovX62021006692222.22%07011.650000000000
Jamie BennX6112-38019174514.29%110216.9700012000003
Joel Eriksson EkX602216091664100.00%38413.9700000000013
Tyler BertuzziX6022-30016156120.00%09916.4600032000000
Carter RowneyX6022200578140.00%07011.6700000000013
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6101-300017207195.00%210016.7500032000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX61011603346525.00%1579.460000000000
Artem Zub (R)X6000-2001334250.00%310216.940000200004
J.T. CompherX600020013103100.00%28413.9300000000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GravesX000.00%000001.16000001100111
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.82000001200110
Viktor ArvidssonX1140.00%1000000.94010001200100
Dylan LarkinX0061.27%14200000.93000000210000
Adam LowryX0053.40%10300001.12000000120000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.72000001100001
Mikael GranlundX0040.00%1500000.59010000033000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.56000000052000
Justin HollX000.00%000000.49000000062000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1040.00%1000000.57000000033000
Jamie BennX0045.45%1100000.39000000140010
Joel Eriksson EkX0046.28%12100000.48000000063000
Tyler BertuzziX0014.29%700000.41000000160000
Carter RowneyX0060.00%500000.57000000160000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0045.74%12900000.20110000022000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0037.50%800000.35000000044000
Artem Zub (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
J.T. CompherX0080.00%500000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen62210.8993.2932820181790000.333360000
Casey DeSmith10100.8804.9536003250000.000006000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HymanX62460201311274167.41%312520.83112721000322
Jonathan HuberdeauX63251606112041115.00%112420.5901162600000
Cale MakarX61450201515661016.67%613923.2310142700000
Ryan O'ReillyX6145140527274163.70%214423.93022626000219
Zach WerenskiX6145-22069163186.25%413322.24112727000116
Brett PesceX622406071043750.00%1314323.86123120000016
Sean MonahanX62240403211341215.38%010417.2711242100000
Andrew MangiapaneX61230009586312.50%110116.8200032100002
Jonas SiegenthalerX6022-3401004130.00%89916.5400001000116
Cam FowlerX6101-1007554420.00%411118.4700022000003
Carter VerhaegheX6101-3201487712.50%17612.630000100003
Garnet HathawayX6101-2006330333.33%1467.7300000000015
Sam BennettX6101-310010774914.29%17212.020000000000
David BackesX6011-200421020.00%0325.360000000001
Brendan GallagherX601102012312430.00%011819.7001132600000
Radek FaksaX6011-3203154060.00%28113.560000000009
Pierre EngvallX6000-200011140.00%0315.250000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX6000-300580020.00%610216.9200000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HymanX0053.85%1300000.96000000011100
Jonathan HuberdeauX1146.15%1300000.81000000041100
Cale MakarX000.00%000000.72000001300001
Ryan O'ReillyX1057.49%20700000.70010000210010
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.75000001100000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.56000000011000
Sean MonahanX0057.02%11400000.77000000130000
Andrew MangiapaneX0021.43%1400000.59110000021000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.40000000061000
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.18000001100000
Carter VerhaegheX0037.50%800000.26000000011000
Garnet HathawayX0033.33%900000.43000000055001
Sam BennettX0087.50%800000.28000000022000
David BackesX0051.61%3100000.62000000065000
Brendan GallagherX0033.33%600000.17000000160000
Radek FaksaX0058.43%8900000.25000000061000
Pierre EngvallX0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros10000.8892.5647002180000.000006000
Cam Talbot62310.8863.5632000191660000.000360010

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX73710-1006122862410.71%113118.7804471600001
Jordan KyrouX7538-1002121531133.33%113118.6822461600000
Charlie CoyleX7178-1201518257154.00%314019.9712351600009
Ryan StromeX7347-14072019121215.79%115221.73224620000018
John KlingbergX7167-12089811312.50%1016723.85033419000017
Jason ZuckerX7246-1202291731411.76%014120.1702252000009
Shayne GostisbehereX7156-140126941311.11%1116523.61123519000015
Alex IafalloX7404-3005132111419.05%318025.68303620000020
Andrew LaddX7044-32012911730.00%39713.890000000003
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X7123-76015441125.00%011516.400000100006
Devin ShoreX7202-32033120516.67%410214.540000100007
Danny DeKeyserX720218015681425.00%1114020.02101317000013
Paul StastnyX7112-300416194105.26%59513.600001100000
Brad HuntX7022140351220.00%914220.35011017000015
Trevor van RiemsdykX7022-720450020.00%1110915.580000100000
David KampfX7000000001000.00%020.280001100001
Loui ErikssonX7000-200141000.00%0263.760000000000
Victor RaskX7000-200211220.00%0263.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX1044.44%900001.52000000140002
Jordan KyrouX1042.86%700001.22000001300001
Charlie CoyleX0050.94%15900001.14000000320000
Ryan StromeX0044.50%20000000.92000000230010
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.84000000160000
Jason ZuckerX1042.86%2100000.85000001100100
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.73000000140100
Alex IafalloX0140.74%5400000.45000000011000
Andrew LaddX0033.33%600000.82000000170000
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X000.00%000000.52000000140010
Devin ShoreX0025.00%400000.39000001100100
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.29000000011100
Paul StastnyX0056.52%9200000.42000000041000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.28000000071000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.37000000074000
David KampfX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Loui ErikssonX0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Victor RaskX0030.00%3000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen74300.8963.5941820252410100.000070020

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX644880049237917.39%29215.2810125000226
Matt CalvertX632580017120625.00%1609.990000000000
Filip ForsbergX62350401061831011.11%011819.740111900000
William KarlssonX6235300016215139.52%09616.080000000005
Mikhail SergachevX614574015640225.00%1013221.9401105000019
Dougie HamiltonX6224-1241081342250.00%511619.3410126000016
Marcus FolignoX6224860133122316.67%06010.060000000000
Rasmus AnderssonX6044420321220.00%49916.580111500008
Torey KrugX6044095953310.00%512520.850111900002
Ryan PulockX6044820974160.00%913722.8100012000118
Denis GurianovX612300091015086.67%010918.110004500000
Elias LindholmX61230601219163166.25%111919.860003900001
Jake GuentzelX611234055123128.33%010216.930000900001
Nicolas RoyX61010200450220.00%1437.180000000000
Yanni GourdeX6101300164102210.00%010717.7700015000013
Darren HelmX6011055469190.00%0559.1700000000112
Radko GudasX600041202062220.00%811018.4200002000020
Joakim NordstromX6000020554110.00%16911.4600000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX1153.91%11500101.75000001200200
Matt CalvertX2128.57%700001.67000000210011
Filip ForsbergX0128.57%700000.84000000410001
William KarlssonX1059.05%10500001.04000001100101
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.76000000140110
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.69000101100000
Marcus FolignoX0037.50%800001.33000000043001
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.80000000260000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.64000010064000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.58000000160020
Denis GurianovX0055.56%900000.55000000041000
Elias LindholmX0059.85%13200000.50000000031011
Jake GuentzelX1060.00%500000.39000000022000
Nicolas RoyX0049.09%5500000.46000001100000
Yanni GourdeX0051.85%2700000.19000000033000
Darren HelmX0066.67%300000.36000010160000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Joakim NordstromX0054.55%1100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck33000.9481.33180004770000.000033000
Mackenzie Blackwood32100.9072.67180008860000.000033000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX64481001132831914.29%013622.6810152500000
Max PaciorettyX63582201771061130.00%213221.9901122500000
Oliver BjorkstrandX6325200117215914.29%010918.1500062400000
Cam AtkinsonX623522038229109.09%111118.5501132400013
Evgeni MalkinX6145140519218164.76%113722.8901122600000
Jared SpurgeonX613400047951211.11%1215024.93112426000011
Matt DucheneX60442408189490.00%010717.8802222200000
David SavardX612314024730333.33%311018.340002400009
Adam HenriqueX6112-20051314287.14%07913.1300021700011
Joel ArmiaX6112-220135134117.69%27412.3400000000013
Josh MorrisseyX611202011693411.11%213622.6510182100006
Travis ZajacX61120200922450.00%0528.7000000000012
Jack JohnsonX6022200622350.00%99015.040000000007
Marc-Edouard VlasicX60220001104340.00%513021.65000322000010
Teddy BluegerX61012003374114.29%0488.000000000008
Jason DemersX50112115664010.00%47013.990002100000
Cedric PaquetteX5011100926230.00%0336.630000000005
Jimmy VeseyX1000000003110.00%01111.150000000000
Mark PysykXX1000000000020.00%01717.330000400000
Tom KuhnhacklX1000000010000.00%055.400000000000
Austin WagnerX2000020210010.00%0105.080000000000
Ross Colton (R)X3000-200112120.00%0278.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1027.27%2200001.18000002200011
Max PaciorettyX2050.00%1200001.21000003300110
Oliver BjorkstrandX0042.86%700000.92000000022110
Cam AtkinsonX0120.00%1000000.90000000120001
Evgeni MalkinX0057.33%15000000.73000000250000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.53000001100000
Matt DucheneX0053.64%15100000.75000000160010
David SavardX000.00%000000.55000001100000
Adam HenriqueX0050.55%9100000.51000000043000
Joel ArmiaX0033.33%600000.54000000033000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.29000000140001
Travis ZajacX0056.06%6600000.77000000052000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.44000000063000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.31000000062000
Teddy BluegerX0031.58%1900000.42000000022000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.29000010053000
Cedric PaquetteX0025.00%400000.60000000052000
Jimmy VeseyX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Mark PysykXX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin WagnerX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Ross Colton (R)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer21000.9192.4773013370000.000024100
David Rittich52210.8873.1328700151330000.000042000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX646106003182161519.05%213622.69011416101130
Leon DraisaitlX6246400015227139.09%010517.4401161600000
Esa LindellX632542013782237.50%1013622.72000214000027
Tom WilsonX63144120247221813.64%111018.31000312000214
Anthony CirelliX613414042092711.11%010217.0200001500008
Zdeno CharaX60444601792060.00%811018.2700000000023
Jordan GreenwayX41233003251220.00%06115.330000200007
Victor HedmanX612306015594511.11%913221.96101617000012
Blake WheelerX6123320131155116.67%110217.0800001600000
Shea TheodoreX6033220268260.00%412020.0500031700000
Artturi LehkonenX60223207434100.00%28113.5800000011126
Darnell NurseX602211001089340.00%912520.79000314000016
Brayden McNabbX60223751461020.00%510617.6600000000022
David PerronX60221206510590.00%19115.1800001300000
Alex Formenton (R)X6101-2000863316.67%16410.680001000003
Luke KuninX61011405354820.00%0518.460000000000
Patric HornqvistX6101-12012771214.29%07412.410000300000
Ivan BarbashevX2000-120000210.00%0147.030000000001
Luke GlendeningX6000-1204811260.00%0518.4300000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0052.48%20200001.47110001100120
Leon DraisaitlX1058.33%7200001.15110001100010
Esa LindellX000.00%000100.73000000410020
Tom WilsonX0061.54%1300000.73000000011200
Anthony CirelliX1048.44%12800000.78000000011001
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.73000000062000
Jordan GreenwayX0050.00%600000.98000000020000
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.46000000120001
Blake WheelerX1050.00%600000.59110000230101
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.50000000061000
Artturi LehkonenX0060.00%500000.49000000063000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.32000000062000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.38000010062000
David PerronX0040.00%1000000.44000000063000
Alex Formenton (R)X00100.00%300000.31000000055000
Luke KuninX0046.67%3000000.39000000033001
Patric HornqvistX0025.00%400000.27000000055000
Ivan BarbashevX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Luke GlendeningX0043.10%5800000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin32000.9381.82165005810000.000024000
Jack Campbell43100.9052.9420400101050000.500242001

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX63253209101361123.08%211118.5500001300001
Andrei SvechnikovX62241401351671112.50%110317.1401131900000
Charlie McAvoyX613406071614437.14%1114424.02011916000023
J.T. MillerX621304096952122.22%211819.73101119000014
Calle JarnkrokX6123020071011710.00%010817.9600014000125
Mark ScheifeleX6123-10029174135.88%112921.4211241900002
Jacob TroubaX6033010022411670.00%514524.24011816000021
Scott MayfieldX611236010362216.67%69816.38000214000016
Zach PariseX611210037118179.09%211218.6000011300000
Christopher TanevX6022100051040.00%510116.9000000000027
Kailer YamamotoX6022-1401110112150.00%09115.200000100000
Rudolfs BalcersX6022040546330.00%07712.820000800000
Austin WatsonX61011406161216.67%2396.430000000009
Oskar SundqvistX610100061890911.11%110016.7000000000031
Ben ChiarotX3011000731210.00%25518.210000100005
Jani HakanpaaX3011020630300.00%65317.790000000001
Nick CousinsX1000000000000.00%011.230000000001
Robert ThomasX5000000000000.00%040.900000000000
Neal PionkX6000-1801362110.00%1012621.0300011600002
Warren FoegeleX6000100200130.00%1426.9800000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX1043.86%11400000.90000000011020
Andrei SvechnikovX0020.00%500000.78000001300010
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.56000000320100
J.T. MillerX2028.57%2100000.51000000021100
Calle JarnkrokX0060.00%1500000.56000001100000
Mark ScheifeleX1050.98%15300000.47000000011010
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.41000000160000
Scott MayfieldX010.00%000000.41000000033100
Zach PariseX0060.87%2300000.36000000022000
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.39000000160000
Kailer YamamotoX0028.57%700000.44000000032001
Rudolfs BalcersX0033.33%300000.52000000130000
Austin WatsonX0033.33%300000.52000000044001
Oskar SundqvistX0050.76%13200000.20000000022000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.37000000130000
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%000000.37000000031000
Nick CousinsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Robert ThomasX0016.67%600000.00000000033000
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Warren FoegeleX0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith21100.9431.94124004700000.000024101
Thomas Greiss43100.9182.00240008970000.000042100

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX63693004171941915.79%113622.6110152000000
Artemi PanarinX64483202132392417.39%113322.2301152000000
Jonathan MarchessaultX63471001181521220.00%010918.1202211700000
Nate SchmidtX642602014123533.33%1013722.76303617000010
Brock NelsonX63251005181761617.65%111218.6011231700001
Barclay GoodrowX6235100514154913.33%111418.9200021700003
Josh AndersonX62353402831021220.00%012320.4400021600000
Jaccob SlavinX60551007745100.00%1213822.93011119000012
Scott LaughtonX6224040107104320.00%17813.0700000000010
Kristopher LetangX604404016610760.00%513422.2902221800001
Carson SoucyX612334018540225.00%49215.4200000000010
Tyler MotteX61230209914177.14%48013.3600000000011
Alex TuchX60330202315480.00%17712.810000300000
Gustav ForslingX603330061012270.00%313422.32011416000014
Ty Smith (R)X6022320140020.00%18614.270000300000
Sean KuralyX61011403940125.00%0345.6100000000010
Greg McKeggX5000120213050.00%0224.360000000000
Valtteri FilppulaX6000100033120.00%0345.7000000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1046.71%16700001.33000001500110
Artemi PanarinX1036.36%1100001.20000002500011
Jonathan MarchessaultX1033.33%300001.29000000610010
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.88000000011100
Brock NelsonX0251.37%14600000.90000001100000
Barclay GoodrowX0045.45%1100000.88000000240000
Josh AndersonX0045.45%1100000.82000000420100
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.73000000061101
Scott LaughtonX1047.37%9500001.02000001100000
Kristopher LetangX000.00%000000.60000000061000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.65000000150001
Tyler MotteX0050.00%400000.75000000044001
Alex TuchX0050.00%400000.78000000160000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.45000000052000
Ty Smith (R)X000.00%000000.47000000150000
Sean KuralyX0056.36%5500000.59000000044000
Greg McKeggX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Valtteri FilppulaX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott21000.9032.2680003310000.000015000
Andrei Vasilevskiy53200.8793.2228000151240200.000051000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas DonskoiX65381204181921426.32%213822.92000219000125
Claude GirouxX6268320928335186.06%215726.18000719000126
Jake VirtanenX6246240861331215.38%17412.320000100000
K'Andre Miller (R)X6156240121114347.14%1715926.58022420000018
Jonathan DrouinX60554001111102130.00%010918.22011314011010
Alex GalchenyukX6224-300316123416.67%011118.5110122000000
Dakota MermisX6134212012332233.33%58814.670110500001
Tomas NosekX61342005715476.67%07813.060000000000
Shea WeberX613414017101061010.00%615926.53112720000019
Thomas HickeyX62132406392122.22%49215.321015700008
Trevor MooreX62132200150540.00%0345.700000400000
Nick BjugstadX612330021212378.33%27913.170000301103
Kevin LabancX6123-300310164136.25%211218.7500021400009
Alex BiegaX511208013232233.33%910320.60000113000015
Derek RyanX611230003101510.00%1406.640001610116
Troy StecherX6112-1004482412.50%812220.27000715000020
Colin BlackwellX6011000100000.00%091.490110100000
Wayne SimmondsX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Leo KomarovX6000-380208123190.00%110717.7800042100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas DonskoiX0057.14%1400101.16010000011110
Claude GirouxX0151.34%22400001.02010000011110
Jake VirtanenX1033.33%600001.62000001100001
K'Andre Miller (R)X000.00%000000.75000000440000
Jonathan DrouinX0032.00%2500000.91010000260001
Alex GalchenyukX0049.21%12600000.72000001200000
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.91000000043000
Tomas NosekX0033.33%1200001.02000000140000
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.50000001200000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.65000000031000
Trevor MooreX1075.00%400001.75000000011000
Nick BjugstadX0050.00%7600000.76000000031000
Kevin LabancX0023.53%1700000.53000000210000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.39000000033000
Derek RyanX0062.26%5300001.00000000011000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.33000000022000
Colin BlackwellX0028.57%700002.24000000063000
Wayne SimmondsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Leo KomarovX0040.00%500000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta62220.8893.9536500242160000.667360000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aaron EkbladX8145-575116102710.00%1018322.8211272900007
Nathan MacKinnonX8145-7201721199155.26%115819.8002242600000
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X8314-72011122121414.29%115919.8210142600000
Pavel ZachaX8134220111014497.14%112615.7600000000139
Morgan RiellyX8134-320111015356.67%1318923.66101527000130
William NylanderX8134-42099258154.00%215118.8701152600000
Matthew TkachukX8033-2140245203150.00%013316.6300032700000
Damon SeversonX8202-42017672228.57%817822.21000223000029
Bo HorvatX8112-240316202165.00%213717.1401132700000
Dillon DubeX81122201251320.00%0445.450000000001
Connor BrownX8112-30048262213.85%217621.98000826000140
Adam PelechX8022-3802613132100.00%1019924.85000625000029
Adrian KempeX81012408826383.85%110713.3400000000020
John MooreX8101310085102100.00%29211.490000100002
Jujhar KhairaX81012607641625.00%0607.5000000000018
Justin BraunX80113601331010.00%712916.0900001000030
Tyson JostX80112603914280.00%09411.710000000008
Tanner JeannotX8011200433150.00%0425.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.55000100051001
Nathan MacKinnonX0043.00%20700000.63110001100000
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X0025.00%1200000.50010000150001
Pavel ZachaX1051.89%18500000.63010000072100
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.42000000150000
William NylanderX0050.00%600000.53010000011001
Matthew TkachukX0075.00%400000.45010000081000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.23000000022010
Bo HorvatX0045.03%19100000.29010000022000
Dillon DubeX00100.00%100000.92000000066100
Connor BrownX0061.54%1300000.23010000062000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.20000000086000
Adrian KempeX0037.50%1600000.19010000044000
John MooreX000.00%000000.22000000077010
Jujhar KhairaX1045.61%5700000.33000000066000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.16000000084000
Tyson JostX0070.00%1000000.21010000087000
Tanner JeannotX0050.00%400000.47000000086000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen82420.9142.5848800212430000.778980000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX6336-2001218225913.64%313522.5211251700007
Devon ToewsX6066220877260.00%1111919.84000517000012
Andrew CoppX632540066145421.43%07111.890000000007
Thomas ChabotX6314-64094103230.00%1114023.3721341600001
Mitchell MarnerX6213-200112245118.33%414624.33000618000018
Nick BoninoX612340011811389.09%18113.4900000000118
Brandon SaadX6112-30039124118.33%211018.2600021600000
Kevan MillerX3022-1201611000.00%25016.560000000007
Drew DoughtyX6022-5601086060.00%915125.19022616000011
Liam Foudy (R)X3101-2000020050.00%0186.110000000000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X31011002130133.33%25518.380000800002
Phil KesselX6101-30001213277.69%111118.4300021600000
Riley StillmanX3011100811010.00%14916.260000000005
John MarinoX4011240650010.00%47017.430000000007
Filip HronekX5011-260653110.00%19118.220001900009
Richard PanikX6011-320200030.00%0365.970000000000
Kevin FialaX6011-2006414280.00%012320.4800021700000
Jordan MartinookX6011475923430.00%06210.420000000000
Jeff CarterX6011-340141012290.00%111318.8601111600002
Yakov TreninX3000-100101010.00%0185.830000000000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX6000-300264110.00%0365.970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX1050.00%17800000.89110000011110
Devon ToewsX000.00%000001.01000000061001
Andrew CoppX0025.00%400001.40010002200011
Thomas ChabotX110.00%000000.57000001100100
Mitchell MarnerX0033.33%1500000.41010000011000
Nick BoninoX0049.57%11500000.74000000140000
Brandon SaadX0120.00%500000.37110000052000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.81000000031000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.26000000160000
Liam Foudy (R)X000.00%000001.09000000000000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X000.00%000000.36000000000000
Phil KesselX0088.89%900000.18010000022000
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.41000000000000
John MarinoX000.00%000000.29000000043000
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.22000000051000
Richard PanikX0050.00%200000.56000000062000
Kevin FialaX0027.27%1100000.16010000065000
Jordan MartinookX0050.00%200000.32001000160000
Jeff CarterX0051.45%13800000.18000000160000
Yakov TreninX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0050.00%4400000.00110000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson20100.9301.8597003430000.000015000
Philipp Grubauer53200.8983.3726700151470000.714751001

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX7369-34011252833210.71%417124.39011619000125
Nick LeddyX7167-1001353120.00%617925.64000219000022
Rasmus RistolainenX7077-3100321093100.00%1317525.05011419000117
Tyler SeguinX7415-4209142421716.67%112117.2510171800000
Oscar KlefbomX7325-195128101630.00%1514921.34101616000017
Mike HoffmanX7145-3204926573.85%217224.52000419000227
Travis KonecnyX7314-1201881961315.79%014019.9700041700000
Blake ColemanX71343201710225114.55%310114.44011218000013
Jean-Gabriel PageauX713434041074714.29%28011.4700000000010
Nate ThompsonX71233002662216.67%0466.630000200000
Justin SchultzX7112-1008574614.29%415321.84101516000020
Adam LarssonX711236013530133.33%68912.650000100000
Rickard RakellX7022-41009912750.00%111916.9700021700000
Trevor LewisX71013003140225.00%0466.540000000002
Brandon SutterX71013000473514.29%0497.050000000006
Derek ForbortX5011220443000.00%86713.330000100006
Juuso ValimakiX2000100102010.00%22814.160000000002
Tyler PitlickX7000300436080.00%0699.920000000000
Sam GagnerX7000-400416480.00%010314.680000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0049.60%25000001.05000002300001
Nick LeddyX100.00%000000.78000000410000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.80000000270020
Tyler SeguinX0049.22%12800000.83000001400000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.67000010120010
Mike HoffmanX0040.00%1000000.58000001200000
Travis KonecnyX0020.00%1000000.57000000120100
Blake ColemanX0038.78%4900000.79000000033001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0047.31%9300001.00000000053000
Nate ThompsonX0062.50%4800001.29000000061000
Justin SchultzX100.00%000000.26000000054001
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.45000000043001
Rickard RakellX0050.00%1000000.34000000071000
Trevor LewisX0042.86%700000.44000000033000
Brandon SutterX0066.67%900000.40000000011001
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.30000000054000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tyler PitlickX0033.33%900000.00000000077000
Sam GagnerX00100.00%500000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper72320.8863.5841900252190000.000070100

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX63585003132851510.71%09415.60112122000000
Brandon TanevX63475202281731617.65%410116.88112410000117
Dmitry OrlovX616716015882312.50%312120.2413461700003
Elias PetterssonX642620048161925.00%010116.8510152100002
Alex GoligoskiX60661807310360.00%112921.45033717000010
Jordan StaalX6145-120141312878.33%110918.1513431600008
Patrik NemethX6055960642200.00%410217.0700000000014
Sam ReinhartX631400005127825.00%111519.1821342700000
Chris WagnerX622440062121516.67%1609.970000000005
Alec MartinezX6134060131013687.69%513322.13022520000012
Pavel BuchnevichX621314064163712.50%09014.9910151600000
Zemgus GirgensonsX62134004351740.00%06310.460000000008
Conor GarlandX620210016130315.38%07412.380000000000
Alex OvechkinX6022020206264170.00%011218.6902282100013
Brad RichardsonX60224001942110.00%17612.7500001000020
Troy TerryX61015000353820.00%07412.300000100000
Andy GreeneX6011000575060.00%511819.6100000000017
Matt RoyX6011900634000.00%29616.030000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX0051.65%9100001.71000002400101
Brandon TanevX2037.50%800001.38000000021110
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000001.15000000051010
Elias PetterssonX0052.63%11400001.19000001100020
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.93000000062000
Jordan StaalX1061.03%13600000.92000000031100
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.98000000260001
Sam ReinhartX1038.46%1300000.70000001100100
Chris WagnerX0042.86%700001.34000000044100
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.60000000120001
Pavel BuchnevichX1020.00%500000.67000000011001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0066.67%600000.96000000044010
Conor GarlandX1040.00%1000000.54000000033000
Alex OvechkinX0071.43%700000.36000000160000
Brad RichardsonX0055.34%10300000.52000000064000
Troy TerryX0050.00%400000.27000000011001
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.17000000062000
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.21000000063000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner33000.9441.33180004720000.000033001
Ilya Samsonov33000.9282.00180016830000.000033100

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX643700010111251133.33%19515.8011251700000
Craig SmithX634722065147521.43%09215.3320261700000
Alexander Barabanov (R)X6167100811113109.09%19515.8114511700007
Andreas JohnssonX623522085175911.76%28914.8300061400002
Olli MaattaX6145-1606551420.00%1812821.31101315000018
Will ButcherX60550005711320.00%1111719.51033817000020
Dmitry KulikovX6224-100215210100.00%711619.2900000000020
Adam BoqvistX60440801243210.00%1010016.6001101500004
Jesper BrattX6213-300241461014.29%18714.5200021400000
Kirby DachX62130205101211116.67%09415.6100031500000
Conor ShearyX61121003271414.29%17212.020000200000
Artem AnisimovX6022-20001282110.00%28414.0800000000014
Erik GustafssonX6022220474290.00%613923.2201141700008
Corey PerryX610101956451220.00%18514.0900000000023
Sammy BlaisX610112012541625.00%07312.180000000000
Ryan DzingelX6101100117111119.09%39816.2800000000025
Jamie OleksiakX601131402867220.00%1312921.4600001000014
Adam ErneX600012011711290.00%28814.7200000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX1050.00%11200001.48010002400011
Craig SmithX0020.00%500001.52010001200000
Alexander Barabanov (R)X0038.46%1300001.48000000150110
Andreas JohnssonX0040.00%500001.12000001100000
Olli MaattaX010.00%000000.78000000022100
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.85000000360000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.69000000022000
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.80000000160000
Jesper BrattX0020.00%500000.69010000044010
Kirby DachX0044.86%10700000.64000000021000
Conor ShearyX000.00%100000.55000000011010
Artem AnisimovX0055.45%11000000.47000000065000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.29000000061000
Corey PerryX1016.67%600000.24000000055001
Sammy BlaisX0042.86%700000.27000000055000
Ryan DzingelX0046.77%12400000.20000000022000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.16000000065000
Adam ErneX0028.57%700000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins62220.8863.9536500242100000.667360100

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX65380406192451320.83%214023.40101521101128
Ondrej PalatX6336-1401782641611.54%113121.90011322101120
Tyson BarrieX6156-26061056420.00%513522.56123423000013
Nazem KadriX6235-200281671312.50%010116.7903322000001
Mattias EkholmX6055-400127187110.00%1013923.160001422000121
James van RiemsdykX6224-300051581313.33%29916.5520262000000
Ethan BearX61341202272414.29%610918.1410131200004
Jake MuzzinX60443100167122100.00%1313823.00022720011020
Andre BurakovskyX6123-20017194145.26%212020.0001142100006
Nick FolignoX6123-14019850520.00%17913.1100002000012
Mark BorowieckiX4112-28011421150.00%66215.4700000011015
Brady TkachukX6112-3100286151176.67%110317.1001132000003
Brock McGinnX6112-1006454720.00%18414.0800000000020
Jake EvansX61121001260316.67%0315.210000100000
Connor MurphyX6022-4201055240.00%1011218.6500019011125
Anders BjorkX41011000030133.33%0204.910000000001
Tim Stutzle (R)X2011100122110.00%02211.160000000002
Oskar LindblomX6011-3201312870.00%06410.620000000006
Luke SchennX2000120330000.00%22613.070000000002
Milan LucicX6000160401110.00%0325.340000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0049.09%22000001.14000003300010
Ondrej PalatX0060.00%1000000.91000001200100
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.89000000052100
Nazem KadriX1057.25%13100000.99000000022010
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.72000000360100
James van RiemsdykX1036.36%1100000.81000000052001
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.73000000130000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.58000000063001
Andre BurakovskyX0050.00%600000.50000000042000
Nick FolignoX1047.73%8800000.76000000140000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.65000001200000
Brady TkachukX0037.50%800000.39000000022000
Brock McGinnX0040.00%1000000.47000000044001
Jake EvansX0048.84%4300001.28000000022000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.36000000260000
Anders BjorkX0050.00%200001.02000000022000
Tim Stutzle (R)X0057.14%700000.90000000000000
Oskar LindblomX0020.00%1500000.31000000160000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Milan LucicX0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak63300.8893.8133120211890000.000060010
Joonas Korpisalo10000.8245.9430003170000.000006000