´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperDevils2615620.9012.60145443636340200.5002253101
2Frederik AndersenRed Wings2315520.9232.10134502476140100.4005226320
3Thatcher DemkoFlames1815300.9152.48108921455290001.0002187301
4Robin LehnerSharks2314810.8972.78136120636100110.0000237031
5Linus UllmarkCoyotes2114610.9082.47126541525660000.0000214113
6Jonathan BernierMaple Leafs2013430.8912.95115901575250100.80015208200
7Marc-Andre FleuryBlue Jackets1913600.9222.10111722395000001.0005196131
8Semyon VarlamovCapitals2213530.8982.95126321626060100.5002216211
9Matt MurrayDucks2112720.9022.73120722555620010.0000207330
10Cal PetersenAvalanche1911610.9182.31109320425120110.7508187210
11Andrei VasilevskiyPredators2111820.9032.77127921596100010.8336216011
12John GibsonBruins2211830.8943.29125700696510010.0000225102
13Igor ShesterkinOilers1811420.9082.5999700434690100.75041710101
14Jacob MarkstromCanadiens2110820.9042.78120901565850000.6673215221
15Chris DriedgerBlues1810250.9222.50105741445620100.667121712211
16Connor HellebuyckLightning169130.9013.1487920464670000.85771610120
17Juuse SarosJets179500.9062.8789802434560000.00001511120
18Elvis MerzlikinsIslanders199820.8933.11115661605630010.73315198210
19Jonathan QuickBlackhawks199700.9052.7598321454760101.0003179200
20Ilya SorokinCanucks128400.9222.5171701303860000.0000126112
21Ville HussoCanucks158430.9102.8391201434800000.7504153002
22Jake AllenPenguins207920.8912.95111920555040000.8758197210
23Sergei BobrovskySabres197840.9033.01115702585980120.8577196200
24Philipp GrubauerFlyers197930.8803.67116160715920000.692131910001
25Mackenzie BlackwoodLightning137420.8902.8870800343090110.33331016000
26Martin JonesHurricanes2171200.8693.79107600685210200.8005206111
27Jordan BinningtonSenators167720.9212.6096902425350000.85771611311
28Ilya SamsonovRangers197730.8993.24107301585740010.731261810200
29Kaapo KahkonenKings197830.9053.01101600515360120.50021711201
30Collin DeliaBlues126510.8903.2270840383450000.50021217101
31Jack CampbellOilers116220.8983.1163620333250000.33331017010
32Braden HoltbyFlyers105500.9052.8060100282960000.00001019011
33Jaroslav HalakGolden Knights145510.8834.0070520474030000.60051019000
34Cam TalbotJets135610.9052.8966502323380000.00001115310
35Mikko KoskinenStars1851210.8953.54108440646070011.0003188012
36Mike SmithWild155720.8992.9681121403950000.62581411110
37Thomas GreissPenguins94400.9052.8845800222320101.0003719101
38Dustin TokarskiPredators64200.8893.0235800181620000.0000621000
39Eric ComrieRed Wings64200.8673.6534500211580000.6673622000
40Antti RaantaRangers124520.9023.0465100333380000.66731018111
41James ReimerAvalanche84210.8873.5442401252220100.3333718100
42Petr MrazekWild144610.8833.3270500393330110.33331114100
43Joonas KorpisaloSabres64200.8882.9336900181600000.6005619000
44Logan ThompsonIslanders84400.9043.1148201252600010.0000819200
45Laurent BrossoitSenators113710.8843.6166501403440000.60051116110
46Carter HartBlackhawks113700.8723.7858700372890000.6673917000
47Adin HillKings143610.8783.7267840423450000.00001117010
48Alexandar GeorgievCanadiens73300.9202.6735901162000000.0000521100
49Craig AndersonHurricanes133600.8913.5958500353220110.0000820010
50Anton ForsbergMaple Leafs113410.9043.2054340293030000.0000820001
51Tristan JarryGolden Knights1931410.8823.64104001635360020.50021910200
52Kevin LankinenBlue Jackets73300.8813.5339101231940000.5004619100
53Brian ElliottCapitals83300.8853.2736700201740000.0000621001
54Anthony StolarzSharks92320.8593.8944700292060000.0002723000
55Samuel MontembeaultStars102800.8873.8259701383350010.00001018010
56Dan VladarDucks82400.8693.7241900261980000.8005720000
57Casey DeSmithBruins72210.9172.6937920172040001.0003522100
58Pavel FrancouzCoyotes22000.9122.50120005570000.0000221000
59Jake OettingerDevils51310.8873.2823800131150000.0000325010
60Vitek VanecekFlames71510.9013.0141801212130000.0000718100
61Spencer KnightFalcons (Ari)21100.8464.03119008520010.000020000
62Alex NedeljkovicCanucks10100.8924.0060004370000.0000119000
63Dereck BaribeauHurricanes10000.8006.3219002100000.000002000