´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Felix SandstromOil Kings (Edm)2920900.9112.79172302809000120.8577291300
2Andrew HammondRampage (Col)2919720.9082.74170721788500200.76913290130
3Troy GrosenickGriffins (Det)2919910.9112.71170321778640210.7147290211
4Scott WedgewoodAces (Veg)2818730.9043.27167241919440300.73923280321
5Jeremy SwaymanReign (LA )29171010.9013.09165021858550100.88918290120
6David RittichGulls (Anh)2917840.9102.62171921758360100.62129290402
7Cayden PrimeauWolfpack (NYR)30171210.9102.97175622879660011.0003300311
8Karel VejmelkaMarlies (Tor)29171110.9102.54165642707780110.94117290412
9Jon GilliesAdmirals (Nsh)29161100.8863.44162001938170010.0000290130
10Maxime LagaceRocket (Mon)29161030.9152.90163201799280000.60010290310
11Zach FucaleHeat (Cal)3016860.9033.01173560878950100.62516300430
12Michael HouserMonsters (Clb)29151210.9113.22154803839310001.0003290611
13Garret SparksSwamp Rabbits (Car)2815830.8903.45154641898090300.6005280101
14Erik KallgrenPhantoms (Phi)29151220.9112.78172703808970110.53315290420
15Keith KinkaidThunderbirds (Dal)28141030.9102.93164120808860000.72025280221
16Harri SateriBears (Wsh)30141140.9132.79176160829450210.0000300340
17Alex LyonAmericans (Buf)2314810.9142.75133100617080010.0000227031
18Spencer KnightFalcons (Ari)2514820.8843.02136960695950000.72711250001
19Anton KhudobinCrunch (TBL)2513840.8883.58144221867700010.4297254100
20Jonas JohanssonSound Tigers (NYI)26131210.9192.63150862668170000.0000260411
21Pheonix CopleyIce Hogs (Chi)29121520.8903.77157601998990110.60010290112
22Daniil TarasovPenguins (Pit)24121110.9003.04136023696910020.0000240500
23Stuart SkinnerWheat Kings (Jet)29121430.9003.33160420898940110.8336290211
24Alex StalockMoose (Van)29111340.9123.071722008810020110.75012290110
25Filip GustavssonBarracuda (SJS)29111240.9003.31159620888780120.72711290112
26Hunter MiskaWolves (Stl)2511940.9053.29133100737720100.7504236202
27Alexei MelnichukBruins (Bos)29101720.8913.41170741978910400.5004290101
28Charlie LindgrenSenators (Ott)29101530.9003.63163841999900000.8758290211
29Andrew ShortridgeWild (Min)205840.8913.4293001534850000.40051613100
30Joel HoferDevils (NJD)115510.9162.8261721293470000.0000110310
31Joey DaccordAmericans (Buf)83210.8823.7541600262210000.0000722000
32Ken ApplebyCrunch (TBL)73100.9431.693190191570000.0000425100
33Calvin PickardPenguins (Pit)82210.9023.9138420252550000.0000524000
34Ivan ProsvetovFalcons (Ari)82210.9152.7035601161890110.5004427100
35Cam JohnsonThunderbirds (Dal)21000.8973.8163004390000.0000028000
36Carter HuttonReign (LA )41000.9322.03118004590000.0000029000
37Josef KorenarSenators (Ott)41000.9561.49121003680000.0000029000
38Justus AnnunenWolves (Stl)91310.8874.0443100292570000.6679623001
39Mads SogaardWild (Min)181920.8504.3782400604000000.66731316020
40Nico DawsOil Kings (Edm)21000.9462.0090003560000.0000129100
41Malcolm SubbanRampage (Col)20100.9123.2755003340000.0000029000
42Sam HarveyRocket (Mon)40000.9232.71133006780000.0000029000
43Adam HuskaMoose (Van)10100.8825.5843004340000.0000029000
44Akira SchmidDevils (NJD)20000.9202.6146002250000.0000011000
45Antoine BibeauPhantoms (Phi)10001.0000.0017000150000.0000029000
46Connor IngramMarlies (Tor)40000.9382.24107004640000.0000029000
47Beck WarmBruins (Bos)10000.9581.5439001240000.0000029000
48Cory SchneiderMonsters (Clb)50100.9362.102000071100000.0000029000
49Cale MorrisBears (Wsh)20010.8822.4549002170000.8336030000
50Christopher GibsonWheat Kings (Jet)40000.8753.70146009720000.0000029000
51Louis DomingueAdmirals (Nsh)40110.8365.591180011670000.0000029000
52Hugo AlnefeltGulls (Anh)20000.8924.9049004370000.0000029000
53Adam WernerSound Tigers (NYI)20000.8395.8851005310000.0000026000
54Spencer MartinAces (Veg)10000.8892.222700190000.0000028000
55Michael HutchinsonGriffins (Det)10001.0000.0043000200000.0000029000
56Joseph WollHeat (Cal)40000.9461.2894402370100.0000030000
57Michael DiPietroWolfpack (NYR)20000.9052.4549002210000.0000030000
58Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenIce Hogs (Chi)50000.9621.411700041050000.0000029000
59Lukas DostalBarracuda (SJS)50200.9064.0516300111170000.0000029000
60Pyotr KochetkovSwamp Rabbits (Car)40200.8783.75144009740100.0000028000