´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 13

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperDevils2615620.9012.60145443636340200.5002253101
2Frederik AndersenRed Wings2315520.9232.10134502476140100.4005226320
3Thatcher DemkoFlames1815300.9152.48108921455290001.0002187301
4Robin LehnerSharks2314810.8972.78136120636100110.0000237031
5Linus UllmarkCoyotes2114610.9082.47126541525660000.0000214113
6Jonathan BernierMaple Leafs2013430.8912.95115901575250100.80015208200
7Marc-Andre FleuryBlue Jackets1913600.9222.10111722395000001.0005196131
8Semyon VarlamovCapitals2213530.8982.95126321626060100.5002216211
9Matt MurrayDucks2112720.9022.73120722555620010.0000207330
10Cal PetersenAvalanche1911610.9182.31109320425120110.7508187210