´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 29

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinOilers4631920.9012.7625664411811880200.5717459522
2Alexandar GeorgievCanadiens4930930.8913.1426732114012820101.00024711420
3Andrei VasilevskiyPredators4529940.9072.6425194211111930000.800104213531
4Marc-Andre FleuryBlue Jackets46281510.8912.8625852312311310201.0006469422
5Cal PetersenAvalanche44261510.8922.922569421251153030004412032
6Connor HellebuyckLightning47251930.8933.0428386214413420210.857214711501
7Frederik AndersenRed Wings44251620.9022.9025696012412620230.615134410412
8Cam TalbotBruins45251440.8972.9425934112712280010.77894511221
9Tristan JarryGolden Knights46241720.9072.8526118412413330210.75044413532
10Ilya SorokinCapitals48241830.8983.0026614213313100010.54511479152