Login

Canucks
GP: 28 | W: 16 | L: 9 | OTL: 3 | P: 35
GF: 109 | GA: 78 | PP%: 26.09% | PK%: 79.05%
GM : Scott Smith | Morale : 53 | Team Overall : 70
Next Games #421 vs Wild
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Canucks
16-9-3, 35pts
5
FINAL
0 Sharks
16-11-3, 35pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
6-4-2Home Record8-5-1
10-5-1Away Record8-6-2
9-1-0Last 10 Games6-4-0
3.89Goals Per Game3.33
2.79Goals Against Per Game3.13
26.09%Power Play Percentage16.46%
79.05%Penalty Kill Percentage80.25%
Canucks
16-9-3, 35pts
4
FINAL
1 Ducks
14-11-2, 30pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
6-4-2Home Record7-3-0
10-5-1Away Record7-8-2
9-1-0Last 10 Games7-2-1
3.89Goals Per Game3.04
2.79Goals Against Per Game3.04
26.09%Power Play Percentage25.88%
79.05%Penalty Kill Percentage78.21%
Wild
9-13-3, 21pts
2022-12-09
Canucks
16-9-3, 35pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW2
6-7-2Home Record6-4-2
3-6-1Away Record10-5-1
5-4-1Last 10 Games9-1-0
2.24Goals Per Game3.89
3.32Goals Against Per Game2.79
13.95%Power Play Percentage26.09%
76.47%Penalty Kill Percentage79.05%
Canucks
16-9-3, 35pts
2022-12-13
Flames
16-8-1, 33pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
6-4-2Home Record9-4-1
10-5-1Away Record7-4-0
9-1-0Last 10 Games5-5-0
3.89Goals Per Game3.44
2.79Goals Against Per Game2.64
26.09%Power Play Percentage23.75%
79.05%Penalty Kill Percentage81.82%
Jets
14-11-1, 29pts
2022-12-16
Canucks
16-9-3, 35pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW2
9-5-0Home Record6-4-2
5-6-1Away Record10-5-1
5-4-1Last 10 Games9-1-0
3.12Goals Per Game3.89
2.88Goals Against Per Game2.79
23.75%Power Play Percentage26.09%
79.79%Penalty Kill Percentage79.05%
Team Leaders
Mikko RantanenGoals
Mikko Rantanen
17
Anders LeeAssists
Anders Lee
21
Anders LeePoints
Anders Lee
34
Nikolaj EhlersPlus/Minus
Nikolaj Ehlers
16
Ville HussoWins
Ville Husso
8
Ilya SorokinSave Percentage
Ilya Sorokin
0.922

Team Stats
Goals For
109
3.89 GFG
Shots For
837
29.89 Avg
Power Play Percentage
26.1%
24 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.1%
Goals Against
78
2.79 GAA
Shots Against
903
32.25 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
79.0%
22 GA
Defensive Zone Start
41.9%
Team Info

General ManagerScott Smith
CoachJohn Tortorella
DivisionPacific Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
CaptainEvander Kane
Assistant #1Anders Lee
Assistant #2Jeff Petry


Arena Info

NameThe Pacific Coliseum
Capacity24,000
Attendance18,989
Season Tickets9,600


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team24
Contract Limit46 / 250
Prospects59


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap82,264,570$
Available Salary Cap235,430$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap22


Finance

Year to Date Revenue14,750,926$
Year To Date Expenses26,337,033$
Estimated Season Revenue35,648,071$
Estimated Season Expenses56,427,588$
Current Bank Account17,304,771$
Projected Bank Account5,874,962$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mikko RantanenXXX100.006238788289939485768788638968710607502649,500,000$
2Evander Kane (C)XX98.008376677782908376627780747679740567303127,000,000$
3Anders Lee (A)XX100.007038867190878374717380667377890607203236,400,000$
4Nikolaj EhlersXX100.005837958369888779587884628269710607202616,000,000$
5Pierre-Luc DuboisX100.007136697881889076827677637666730607102426,750,000$
6Dylan StromeXXX100.005537887483878976847375657766670606902513,500,000$
7Luke KuninXX100.008375777476838670726771726967680646902512,400,000$
8Alexandre Texier (R)XXX100.005935867775868274757068767763650596802321,650,000$
9Colton SissonsXX100.008135896777869066886863876572690606802913,000,000$
10Nathan WalkerX100.00763891687084836659647163696870060670281900,000$
11Eeli TolvanenXX100.007734827170838768566970667363660656702311,200,000$
12Rasmus Asplund (R)X100.005634897274838671797067687165690606702531,200,000$
13Jeff Petry (A)X100.007837867285898470308071775884760607203536,250,000$
14Ryan EllisX100.006636897567918276308372855978770607203116,250,000$
15MacKenzie WeegarX100.008565727074929366308368925570720557102835,000,000$
16Nicolas Hague (R)X100.007269817098878668307365785264660626902422,000,000$
17Dante FabbroX100.006437867271908770307658735264650606702422,400,000$
18Ben HuttonX100.00644586658287856430705774537269049650292900,000$
Scratches
1Corey Schueneman (R)X100.00633788677485826630656268526768028650272900,000$
Farm Team
1Isac Lundestrom (R)X100.006235886773868965816368826664650446702331,200,000$
2Mikhail Maltsev (R)X100.00723992668384896574636462686566050650241800,000$
3Cameron HughesX100.00743791626989786379645766626771050640263750,000$
4Boris Katchouk (R)X100.007839866483778561646261656364650446402411,000,000$
5Nicholas Merkley (R)X100.006439866669818765626461596466670506402521,200,000$
6Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X100.008343766571798365576463566567680396402611,000,000$
7Chase De LeoXX100.00653694646789836274636159626869050630271800,000$
8Riley BarberX100.00643884627480786366616459676970050630281900,000$
9Timothy Gettinger (R)X100.00796376599683776066615965576466050630243750,000$
10Vladimir Tkachev (R)X100.00613779686384736761665952696768050630271800,000$
11Zach Senyshyn (R)X100.007238915978838458625960576166670506202521,200,000$
12Jake WalmanX100.00643793698384806830675966526566038650261750,000$
13Will ButcherX100.00553484687188776630755961536867045640273950,000$
14Matt Kiersted (R)X100.006539886371828962306159655065660506302411,200,000$
15Nick SeelerX100.00764578608182745330615468476971050620291800,000$
16Roland McKeownX100.00673874587670895430595355466668050600262900,000$
17Brett Seney (R)X100.00693888636083846265615864626668047630261750,000$
18Matthew Phillips (R)X100.00573493666089846573636256656466048630241700,000$
19Rourke Chartier (R)X100.00623693647291676368625962646668050630261800,000$
20Mark Friedman (R)X100.00643670667182736530676566556768047640261750,000$
21Nick Wolff (R)X100.00867361549569645330565061456668050590261750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.9569428468768583675668656763686905366
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Alex Nedeljkovic100.00929491809190929190929167750477502611,200,000$
2Ville Husso (R)98.00909391858988908988908967770507402713,500,000$
Scratches
1Ilya Sorokin (R)99.00979490819695979695979667770587702724,450,000$
Farm Team
1Adam Huska (R)100.0074727389737274737274736573050650251750,000$
2Alex Stalock100.00737072697271737271737276890506503512,000,000$
3Michael McNiven (R)100.0068706977676668676668676673050620251750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.508282818081808281808281687705170
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Tortorella76827283958949USA642500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anders LeeCanucksLW/RW281321341020232466225719.70%349317.62279967000000047.22%3600001.3800000242
2Evander KaneCanucksLW/RW281120311262109745101267810.89%659021.0922416770004683041.82%5500001.0500110420
3Mikko RantanenCanucksC/LW/RW281714319001942104237316.35%357720.6244821791123512150.00%8200001.0701000402
4Ryan EllisCanucksD28921301060375251122717.65%3965423.3846103173011287200.00%000000.9200000121
5Dylan StromeCanucksC/LW/RW289192892016961154514.75%351418.36156768000091150.47%64200001.0901000101
6Nikolaj EhlersCanucksLW/RW281315281640533103264412.62%346916.7855102466000003225.81%3100001.1901000230
7Jeff PetryCanucksD284192313260493833112312.12%4062722.423472169011078000.00%000000.7300000000
8MacKenzie WeegarCanucksD24419231618060363492111.76%3251621.541781964011059000.00%000000.8900000202
9Pierre-Luc DuboisCanucksC28914239200545273164612.33%154819.5814510671012522050.34%73100000.8401000021
10Dante FabbroCanucksD28112131140372419995.26%3458220.80134971011077100.00%000000.4500000100
11Luke KuninCanucksC/RW28581363610632744152811.36%342315.130002100001170162.86%3500000.6100101021
12Alexandre TexierCanucksC/LW/RW23549130044639122612.82%435715.54000020000660151.69%32500000.5000000110
13Nicolas HagueCanucksD2136991404119114627.27%835817.0800002000010000.00%000000.5000000001
14Rasmus AsplundCanucksC2825732012720101910.00%01997.1400000101192040.67%20900000.7000000002
15Colton SissonsCanucksC/RW2813468045433810282.63%1038713.84000000001520050.97%20600000.2100000001
16Ben HuttonCanucksD231235160351385912.50%2136615.9200003000019000.00%000000.1600000000
17Corey SchuenemanCanucksD1102231001985040.00%817716.140000000007000.00%000000.2300000000
18Boris KatchoukMoose (Van)LW2011100212010.00%0189.48000000000600100.00%100001.0500000000
19Nathan WalkerCanucksLW19101-3006452220.00%01135.970000000001000.00%400000.1800000000
20Eeli TolvanenCanucksLW/RW210110401749470.00%01095.210000000000000.00%400000.1800000000
21Nicolas Aube-KubelMoose (Van)RW41011204021150.00%0225.7200000000000050.00%400000.8700000000
22Brett SeneyMoose (Van)LW7000000000000.00%010.250000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
23Isac LundestromMoose (Van)C2000000023100.00%0178.6200000000040050.00%2800000.0000000000
24Jake WalmanMoose (Van)D5000320703230.00%78717.470001600001000.00%000000.0000000000
25Matthew PhillipsMoose (Van)C3000-100022100.00%0165.5800000000000030.43%2300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average5011092063151512482062661183623655713.04%225823316.432447711707333581468216649.05%241600000.7704211181614
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ilya SorokinCanucks128400.9222.5171701303860000.0000126112
2Ville HussoCanucks158430.9102.8391201434800000.7504153002
3Alex NedeljkovicCanucks10100.8924.0060004370000.0000119000
Team Total or Average2816930.9152.73169002779030000.75042828114


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex NedeljkovicCanucksG261996-01-07No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$817,297$NoNHL Link
Alexandre TexierCanucksC/LW/RW231999-09-13Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,650,000$1,650,000$1,123,784$No1,650,000$NHL Link
Anders LeeCanucksLW/RW321990-07-03No231 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,400,000$6,400,000$4,358,919$No6,400,000$6,400,000$NHL Link
Ben HuttonCanucksD291993-04-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$612,973$No900,000$NHL Link
Colton SissonsCanucksC/RW291993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,043,243$NoNHL Link
Corey SchuenemanCanucksD271995-09-02Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$612,973$No900,000$NHL Link
Dante FabbroCanucksD241998-06-20No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$1,634,595$No2,400,000$NHL Link
Dylan StromeCanucksC/LW/RW251997-03-07No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,383,784$NoNHL Link
Eeli TolvanenCanucksLW/RW231999-04-22No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$817,297$NoNHL Link
Evander KaneCanucksLW/RW311991-08-02No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$4,767,568$No7,000,000$NHL Link
Ilya SorokinCanucksG271995-08-04Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,450,000$4,450,000$3,030,811$No4,450,000$NHL Link
Jeff PetryCanucksD351987-12-09No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$4,256,757$No6,250,000$6,250,000$NHL Link
Luke KuninCanucksC/RW251997-12-04No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$1,634,595$NoNHL Link
MacKenzie WeegarCanucksD281994-01-07No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$3,405,405$No5,000,000$5,000,000$NHL Link
Mikko RantanenCanucksC/LW/RW261996-10-29No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm9,500,000$9,500,000$6,470,270$No9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$NHL Link
Nathan WalkerCanucksLW281994-02-07No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$612,973$NoNHL Link
Nicolas HagueCanucksD241998-12-05Yes215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,362,162$No2,000,000$NHL Link
Nikolaj EhlersCanucksLW/RW261996-02-14No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$4,086,486$NoNHL Link
Pierre-Luc DuboisCanucksC241998-06-24No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$4,597,297$No6,750,000$NHL Link
Rasmus AsplundCanucksC251997-12-03Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$817,297$No1,200,000$1,200,000$NHL Link
Ryan EllisCanucksD311991-01-03No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$4,256,757$No
Ville HussoCanucksG271995-02-06Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,383,784$NoNHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2227.05199 Lbs6 ft11.863,743,182$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
82,350,000$54,400,000$28,350,000$9,500,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko RantanenPierre-Luc DuboisColton Sissons32122
2Anders LeeDylan StromeLuke Kunin32122
3Nikolaj EhlersAlexandre TexierEvander Kane28122
4Evander KaneRasmus AsplundEeli Tolvanen8122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff PetryMacKenzie Weegar34041
2Ryan EllisNicolas Hague34041
3Dante FabbroBen Hutton32050
4Ryan EllisMacKenzie Weegar0050
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko RantanenPierre-Luc DuboisEvander Kane50005
2Anders LeeDylan StromeNikolaj Ehlers50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff PetryMacKenzie Weegar50005
2Ryan EllisDante Fabbro50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexandre TexierEvander Kane50050
2Pierre-Luc DuboisColton Sissons50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1MacKenzie WeegarJeff Petry50050
2Ryan EllisDante Fabbro50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexandre Texier50050Ryan EllisJeff Petry50050
2Evander Kane50050MacKenzie WeegarDante Fabbro50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc DuboisNikolaj Ehlers50122
2Dylan StromeEvander Kane50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1MacKenzie WeegarJeff Petry50122
2Ryan EllisDante Fabbro50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikko RantanenPierre-Luc DuboisEvander KaneRyan EllisJeff Petry
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evander KaneAlexandre TexierMikko RantanenMacKenzie WeegarJeff Petry
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mikko Rantanen, Evander Kane, Dylan StromeMikko Rantanen, Evander KaneColton Sissons
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Ellis, Jeff Petry, Dante FabbroRyan EllisJeff Petry, Ryan Ellis
Penalty Shots
Mikko Rantanen, Nikolaj Ehlers, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Dylan Strome, Alexandre Texier
Goalie
#1 : Ville Husso, #2 : Alex Nedeljkovic
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Mikko Rantanen, Evander Kane, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Nikolaj Ehlers, Eeli Tolvanen, Rasmus Asplund, Rasmus Asplund, Anders Lee, Alexandre Texier, Luke Kunin, Colton Sissons
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ryan Ellis, Jeff Petry, MacKenzie Weegar, Nicolas Hague, Dante Fabbro


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche11000000321000000000001100000032121.00033600111030101280264820300.00%4250.00%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2316236136
2Blue Jackets1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003690020103713915034710216116.67%5340.00%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2315257115
3Bruins1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500246000110247413035128223133.33%40100.00%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2115277115
4Canadiens211000006421010000023-11100000041320.50061218002130552215180651312405480.00%6183.33%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%432949142613
5Capitals21100000541110000004131010000013-220.500591400410064211726064202054600.00%9188.89%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%473146142613
6Coyotes11000000431110000004310000000000021.0004711002200211083040112262150.00%10100.00%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2114266126
7Devils1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.000481200112034194110355615300.00%3233.33%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2013267136
8Ducks21001000954100010005411100000041341.00091827002331431412161661411364125.00%3166.67%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%412754142612
9Flames1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.00036900111037131311037914204125.00%7271.43%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2417218136
10Flyers11000000532000000000001100000053221.0005101500023027791102667203133.33%110.00%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2215236136
11Golden Knights33000000164121100000062422000000102861.0001631470065509032312709925168510330.00%70100.00%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%715070223719
12Hurricanes11000000624110000006240000000000021.00061117002130278811025915224250.00%40100.00%148596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2416227126
13Kings11000000532110000005320000000000021.00059140020303012612036716344250.00%70100.00%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2012277115
14Maple Leafs1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.0004711001120211074040143519400.00%10280.00%148596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2215248126
15Oilers22000000918000000000002200000091841.000917260141405416162204518123712325.00%6183.33%148596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%473146152613
16Penguins1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.5002460010102510856317616500.00%30100.00%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2617258127
17Predators1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.0003690002104416101804368234125.00%4175.00%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2517237116
18Sabres20100100612-61000010045-11010000027-510.25061117003120441414151751828512150.00%14471.43%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%412555152712
19Senators11000000514000000000001100000051421.000510150012205116132202554235120.00%20100.00%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2820186136
20Sharks11000000505000000000001100000050521.00059140131104115101602854223133.33%20100.00%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2316257115
21Wild1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.00048120012103817101102810826000.00%3166.67%048596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2418235126
Total28159012011097831125401101484081610500100613823350.6251092063150239294018373022362958903225250632922426.09%1052279.05%348596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%645438688204358180
_Since Last GM Reset28159012011097831125401101484081610500100613823350.6251092063150239294018373022362958903225250632922426.09%1052279.05%348596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%645438688204358180
_Vs Conference1410301000613229632010002621587100000351124220.78661114175022218201428155128144144810999329461328.26%44881.82%148596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%32222134210117688
_Vs Division10810100047173042101000191366600000028424180.90047901370218111712951028810413117873234371129.73%32487.50%148596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%2291552457512664

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2835W210920631583790322525063202
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
28159120110978
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
125411014840
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1610501006138
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
910000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
922426.09%1052279.05%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
30223629583929401
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
48596450.31%490100948.56%21243348.96%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
645438688204358180


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2022-10-1112Canucks6Oilers0AWBoxScore
5 - 2022-10-1428Canucks5Flyers3AWBoxScore
7 - 2022-10-1644Canucks1Capitals3ALBoxScore
8 - 2022-10-1750Canucks3Blue Jackets4ALBoxScore
10 - 2022-10-1968Canucks4Wild5ALBoxScore
12 - 2022-10-2183Sabres5Canucks4BLXBoxScore
14 - 2022-10-2395Flames4Canucks3BLBoxScore
18 - 2022-10-27121Penguins3Canucks2BLXXBoxScore
22 - 2022-10-31151Devils5Canucks4BLBoxScore
24 - 2022-11-02163Ducks4Canucks5BWXBoxScore
26 - 2022-11-04178Predators5Canucks3BLBoxScore
29 - 2022-11-07193Canucks5Senators1AWBoxScore
30 - 2022-11-08202Canucks4Canadiens1AWBoxScore
33 - 2022-11-11222Canucks4Maple Leafs5ALBoxScore
34 - 2022-11-12233Canucks2Bruins3ALXBoxScore
36 - 2022-11-14244Canucks2Sabres7ALBoxScore
38 - 2022-11-16262Canucks3Oilers1AWBoxScore
39 - 2022-11-17265Kings3Canucks5BWBoxScore
42 - 2022-11-20290Golden Knights2Canucks6BWBoxScore
44 - 2022-11-22306Canucks3Avalanche2AWBoxScore
46 - 2022-11-24317Canucks2Golden Knights1AWBoxScore
47 - 2022-11-25328Canucks8Golden Knights1AWBoxScore
51 - 2022-11-29350Capitals1Canucks4BWBoxScore
52 - 2022-11-30358Hurricanes2Canucks6BWBoxScore
54 - 2022-12-02372Coyotes3Canucks4BWBoxScore
56 - 2022-12-04385Canadiens3Canucks2BLBoxScore
58 - 2022-12-06399Canucks5Sharks0AWBoxScore
59 - 2022-12-07405Canucks4Ducks1AWBoxScore
61 - 2022-12-09421Wild-Canucks-
65 - 2022-12-13445Canucks-Flames-
68 - 2022-12-16469Jets-Canucks-
70 - 2022-12-18484Blues-Canucks-
74 - 2022-12-22512Canucks-Oilers-
78 - 2022-12-26525Sharks-Canucks-
80 - 2022-12-28538Canucks-Jets-
82 - 2022-12-30554Canucks-Flames-
83 - 2022-12-31560Oilers-Canucks-
85 - 2023-01-02572Islanders-Canucks-
87 - 2023-01-04584Avalanche-Canucks-
90 - 2023-01-07603Canucks-Jets-
92 - 2023-01-09615Canucks-Penguins-
94 - 2023-01-11630Canucks-Lightning-
96 - 2023-01-13646Canucks-Hurricanes-
98 - 2023-01-15665Kings-Canucks-
100 - 2023-01-17674Lightning-Canucks-
102 - 2023-01-19690Avalanche-Canucks-
103 - 2023-01-20701Oilers-Canucks-
106 - 2023-01-23724Blackhawks-Canucks-
109 - 2023-01-26742Blue Jackets-Canucks-
119 - 2023-02-05764Canucks-Devils-
121 - 2023-02-07773Canucks-Rangers-
122 - 2023-02-08779Canucks-Islanders-
124 - 2023-02-10785Canucks-Red Wings-
126 - 2023-02-12805Red Wings-Canucks-
128 - 2023-02-14821Rangers-Canucks-
131 - 2023-02-17838Flyers-Canucks-
134 - 2023-02-20860Canucks-Predators-
136 - 2023-02-22873Canucks-Blues-
138 - 2023-02-24885Bruins-Canucks-
140 - 2023-02-26902Canucks-Stars-
143 - 2023-03-01926Wild-Canucks-
145 - 2023-03-03937Maple Leafs-Canucks-
147 - 2023-03-05954Predators-Canucks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2023-03-07967Ducks-Canucks-
152 - 2023-03-10989Senators-Canucks-
155 - 2023-03-131009Stars-Canucks-
157 - 2023-03-151024Canucks-Coyotes-
159 - 2023-03-171036Canucks-Kings-
160 - 2023-03-181047Canucks-Ducks-
162 - 2023-03-201064Golden Knights-Canucks-
164 - 2023-03-221074Sharks-Canucks-
166 - 2023-03-241086Canucks-Stars-
167 - 2023-03-251095Canucks-Blackhawks-
169 - 2023-03-271107Canucks-Blues-
172 - 2023-03-301126Flames-Canucks-
174 - 2023-04-011144Kings-Canucks-
176 - 2023-04-031160Canucks-Sharks-
177 - 2023-04-041163Blackhawks-Canucks-
180 - 2023-04-071190Flames-Canucks-
182 - 2023-04-091203Canucks-Kings-
183 - 2023-04-101212Canucks-Ducks-
185 - 2023-04-121230Canucks-Coyotes-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity70006000400050002000
Ticket Price75402515140
Attendance70,83065,31536,66038,81916,242
Attendance PCT84.32%90.72%76.38%64.70%67.68%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
29 18989 - 79.12% 1,229,244$14,750,926$24000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
26,337,033$ 82,350,000$ 73,800,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
445,135$ 26,177,560$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
35,648,071$ 126 447,838$ 56,427,588$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
58,091,338$ 17,304,771$ 5,874,962$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
82,264,570$ 235,430$ 82,500,000$ 21,264,570$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Mikko RantanenAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Evander KaneAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Anders LeeAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Dylan StromeAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Alexandre Texier (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:68
Nathan WalkerAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Eeli TolvanenAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Mikhail Maltsev (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:65
Boris Katchouk (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:64
Brett Seney (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:63
Chase De LeoAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Timothy Gettinger (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:63
Vladimir Tkachev (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:63
Mikko RantanenAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Dylan StromeAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Luke KuninAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Alexandre Texier (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:68
Colton SissonsAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Isac Lundestrom (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:67
Rasmus Asplund (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:67
Cameron HughesAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Chase De LeoAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Matthew Phillips (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:63
Rourke Chartier (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:63
Mikko RantanenAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Evander KaneAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Anders LeeAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Dylan StromeAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Luke KuninAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Alexandre Texier (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:68
Colton SissonsAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Eeli TolvanenAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Nicholas Merkley (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:64
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:64
Riley BarberAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Zach Senyshyn (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:62

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Jeff PetryAGE:35PO:0OV:72
Ryan EllisAGE:31PO:0OV:72
MacKenzie WeegarAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Nicolas Hague (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:69
Dante FabbroAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Ben HuttonAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Corey Schueneman (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:65
Jake WalmanAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Will ButcherAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Mark Friedman (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:64
Matt Kiersted (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:63
Nick SeelerAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Roland McKeownAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Nick Wolff (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:59
Ilya Sorokin (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:77
Alex NedeljkovicAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Ville Husso (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:74
Adam Huska (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:65
Alex StalockAGE:35PO:0OV:65
Michael McNiven (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:62

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex BeaucageCanucks201978RWLink
Alexis GravelCanucks2018162GLink
Anthony SalinitriCanucks2016172LWLink
Antti PalojarviCanucks2017186DLink
Carter SavoieCanucks2020100LWLink
Cavan FitzgeraldCanucks2016504DLink
Chase YoderCanucks2020170LWLink
Conor GeekieCanucks202211CLink
David SpacekCanucks2022153DLink
Dustin WolfCanucks2019214GLink
Eric EngstrandCanucks2020155LWLink
Eric FlorchukCanucks2018217CLink
Fedor GordeevCanucks2017141DLink
Filip BerglundCanucks201691DLink
George FegarasCanucks202283DLink
Jacob LeGuerrierCanucks2019126DLink
Jake KarabelaCanucks2022149LWLink
Jake RyczekCanucks2016203DLink
Jan DrozgCanucks2017152RWLink
Jean-Luc FoudyCanucks202075CLink
Jeremy HelvigCanucks2016134GLink
Jonathan MyrenbergCanucks2021140DLink
Jordan SambrookCanucks2016137DLink
Justin AlmeidaCanucks2018129CLink
Kevin ReidlerCanucks2022151GLink
Kyle MaksimovichCanucks2016502LWLink
Leevi AaltonenCanucks2019130LWLink
Linus OlundCanucks2017155CLink
Logan CockerillCanucks2017201RWLink
Luca MunzenbergerCanucks202190DLink
Lucas FeukCanucks2019116LWLink
Lukas RousekCanucks2019160RWLink
Luke ToporowskiCanucks2019501LWLink
Matthew ThiessenCanucks2018192GLink
Maxime FortierCanucks2016503RWLink
Michael GildonCanucks2019502LWLink
Nathan DunkleyCanucks2018500LWLink
Nicholas AbruzzeseCanucks2019124CLink
Noah BeckCanucks2022194DLink
Oskari LaaksonenCanucks201789DLink
Otto KivenmakiCanucks2018191CLink
Patrick HarperCanucks2016138LWLink
Pavel KoltyginCanucks2017176LWLink
Philip KempCanucks2019208DLink
Philip SvedebackCanucks2021117GLink
Raphael LavoieCanucks201938CLink
Sebastian RepoCanucks2017184RWLink
Simon StranskyCanucks2016501LWLink
Spencer StastneyCanucks2018131DLink
Stepan FalkovskyCanucks2016186DLink
Toni UtunenCanucks2018130DLink
Trevor JanickeCanucks2019132CLink
Tyler BrennanCanucks2022102GLink
Tyler WeissCanucks2018109LWLink
Tyson KozakCanucks2022193CLink
Valeri OrekhovCanucks2019500DLink
Vasili GlotovCanucks2016190CLink
Vladimir KuznetsovCanucks2016500RWLink
Xavier SimoneauCanucks2019191CLink

Draft Picks

Year R1
23
24
25
26
27






[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Noah Beck has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Tyson Kozak has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - David Spacek has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Kevin Reidler has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Jake Karabela has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Tyler Brennan has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - George Fegaras has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Conor Geekie has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Jonathan Myrenberg has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Philip Svedeback has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Luca Munzenberger has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Chase Yoder has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Eric Engstrand has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Carter Savoie has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Jean-Luc Foudy has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Michael Gildon has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Luke Toporowski has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Valeri Orekhov has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Dustin Wolf has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Philip Kemp has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Xavier Simoneau has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Lukas Rousek has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Trevor Janicke has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Leevi Aaltonen has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Jacob LeGuerrier has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Nicholas Abruzzese has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Lucas Feuk has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Alex Beaucage has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Raphael Lavoie has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Nathan Dunkley has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Eric Florchuk has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Matthew Thiessen has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Otto Kivenmaki has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Alexis Gravel has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Spencer Stastney has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Toni Utunen has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Justin Almeida has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Tyler Weiss has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Logan Cockerill has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Antti Palojarvi has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Sebastian Repo has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Pavel Koltygin has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Linus Olund has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Jan Drozg has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Fedor Gordeev has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Oskari Laaksonen has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Cavan Fitzgerald has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Maxime Fortier has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Kyle Maksimovich has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Simon Stransky has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Vladimir Kuznetsov has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Jake Ryczek has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Vasili Glotov has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Stepan Falkovsky has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Anthony Salinitri has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Patrick Harper has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Jordan Sambrook has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Jeremy Helvig has been added to Canucks.
[2022-11-20 9:26:05 AM] - Filip Berglund has been added to Canucks.



[2022-12-09 8:39:34 AM] Moose lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Canucks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2022-12-09 8:39:21 AM] Successfully loaded Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.1.1
[2022-12-08 5:38:47 AM] Successfully loaded Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.1.1
[2022-12-06 5:22:11 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Evander Kane of Canucks (4-3-7) / 2 - MacKenzie Weegar of Canucks (1-5-6) / 3 - Leon Draisaitl of Oilers (2-7-9)
[2022-12-06 5:21:56 AM] Successfully loaded Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.1.1
[2022-12-01 5:29:15 AM] Successfully loaded Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.1.1
[2022-11-27 8:09:38 AM] Successfully loaded Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.1.1
[2022-11-24 5:32:55 AM] Successfully loaded Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.1.1
[2022-11-22 5:27:58 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Barclay Goodrow of Predators (2-5-7) / 2 - Matt Murray of Ducks (0.949) / 3 - Mikko Rantanen of Canucks (3-4-7)
[2022-11-22 5:27:46 AM] Successfully loaded Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.1.1



No Injury or Suspension.


Canucks Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Canucks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Canucks Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA