´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrew HammondRampage (Col)53331720.9082.8531536315016340410.76913530332
2Cayden PrimeauWolfpack (NYR)54331820.9102.8231036414616250120.8899540531
3Spencer KnightFalcons (Ari)50331420.9012.8528478113513590100.81822500312
4Troy GrosenickGriffins (Det)48321420.9122.7527902212814540210.7147484423
5Felix SandstromOil Kings (Edm)49311620.9042.8728456313614240220.8577495410
6Scott WedgewoodAces (Veg)53311660.9073.03316410216017200610.71138530631
7Karel VejmelkaMarlies (Tor)53312020.9092.6030414413214580220.91724530712
8Jeremy SwaymanReign (LA )53302020.8993.1630534216115910210.90922530240
9Zach FucaleHeat (Cal)563015110.9013.0232788216516730310.62524560640
10David RittichGulls (Anh)51281580.9112.6130344113214790210.67443510513
11Jon GilliesAdmirals (Nsh)53282210.8933.2630412216515390011.0008532431
12Erik KallgrenPhantoms (Phi)54282050.9043.0231640415916630110.64025540631
13Stuart SkinnerWheat Kings (Jet)53272150.9083.0030612015316590220.76913530513
14Garret SparksSwamp Rabbits (Car)52261850.8883.5128386116614880300.6005520122
15Harri SateriBears (Wsh)55262250.9062.9031838315416470210.8336550651
16Hunter MiskaWolves (Stl)50261660.9053.2527340014815560110.76913486603
17Maxime LagaceRocket (Mon)54252450.9073.1430796316117240100.68816540620
18Michael HouserMonsters (Clb)52242430.9123.2929366316118220000.818115201112
19Jonas JohanssonSound Tigers (NYI)49241940.9112.9728456214115770110.76221490821
20Keith KinkaidThunderbirds (Dal)51232150.9053.0729148114915640120.66733510431
21Daniil TarasovPenguins (Pit)51232430.9003.1429032315215160030.7147510721
22Pheonix CopleyIce Hogs (Chi)52222280.8963.5529060117216560210.66718520143
23Joel HoferDevils (NJD)36221130.9222.652058629111670000.8005360743
24Alex LyonAmericans (Buf)48212240.9033.0727362114014390130.8005477243
25Filip GustavssonBarracuda (SJS)51212160.9043.2028542015215810120.64717510325
26Alex StalockMoose (Van)55202950.9053.1732184117017840210.73315550520
27Alexei MelnichukBruins (Bos)54183240.8943.5231216218317300520.66712540231
28Charlie LindgrenSenators (Ott)53183040.9043.4330076217217830110.78614530532
29Anton KhudobinCrunch (TBL)31171040.8913.521788211059660010.42973120100
30Andrew ShortridgeWild (Min)45172050.8873.5123570113812250110.40054113110
31Ken ApplebyCrunch (TBL)2410820.9122.44130401536010110.40052031111
32Nico DawsOil Kings (Edm)95000.9392.0042000142310100.8005549110
33Joey DaccordAmericans (Buf)113310.8943.3352300292730000.00%0747000
34Calvin PickardPenguins (Pit)103210.9123.5747120283190000.00%0551000
35Ivan ProsvetovFalcons (Ari)92210.9172.6039201172060110.5004452100
36Cam JohnsonThunderbirds (Dal)51100.8934.0517800121120000.00%0043000
37Louis DomingueAdmirals (Nsh)81210.8843.8226700171460000.00%0253000
38Carter HuttonReign (LA )51000.9322.21163006880000.00%0053000
39Josef KorenarSenators (Ott)41000.9561.49121003680000.00%0040000
40Justus AnnunenWolves (Stl)121410.8983.6953600333220000.6679648001
41Michael DiPietroWolfpack (NYR)51000.9690.76159002640000.8005054000
42Mads SogaardWild (Min)211920.8574.1290300624330000.66731341020
43Malcolm SubbanRampage (Col)20100.9123.2755003340000.00%0053000
44Sam HarveyRocket (Mon)60000.9342.072030071060000.00%0054000
45Adam HuskaMoose (Van)40100.9492.09115004790020.00%0055000
46Akira SchmidDevils (NJD)40000.9312.18110004580000.00%0036000
47Antoine BibeauPhantoms (Phi)40100.9222.97101005640000.00%0054000
48Adam ScheelSwamp Rabbits (Car)10000.7505.461100140000.00%004000
49Connor IngramMarlies (Tor)70000.9282.47170007970000.00%0053000
50Beck WarmBruins (Bos)40000.9511.81133004810000.00%0054000
51Cory SchneiderMonsters (Clb)50100.9362.102000071100000.00%0052000
52Cale MorrisBears (Wsh)50110.9541.32136003650100.8336055000
53Christopher GibsonWheat Kings (Jet)40000.8753.70146009720000.00%0053000
54Hugo AlnefeltGulls (Anh)30000.9144.1772005580000.00%0051000
55Adam WernerSound Tigers (NYI)40200.8754.07118008640000.00%0049000
56Spencer MartinAces (Veg)20000.8892.3551002180000.00%0053000
57Michael HutchinsonGriffins (Det)70310.9042.9834200171770020.7504448000
58Joseph WollHeat (Cal)50000.9321.81133404590100.00%0056000
59Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenIce Hogs (Chi)80000.9531.532360061290000.00%0052000
60Lukas DostalBarracuda (SJS)70300.9113.8523400151690000.00%0051000
61Pyotr KochetkovHurricanes80210.8813.7928500181510100.00%0048000