´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Devon LeviSwamp Rabbits (Car)71472040.9072.6441864418419830300.94418710900
2Michael HutchinsonGriffins (Det)67421940.9012.9039076218919180200.87516670434
3Zach FucaleHeat (Cal)65392200.8893.2336386019617640210.8336650102
4Malcolm SubbanRampage (Col)66372420.8813.4735842320717360220.6258660320
5Mads SogaardWild67372250.9002.77389310418018070200.72722670533
6Nico DawsWolves (Stl)66372240.8943.0337080318717640000.5002663441
7Spencer KnightFalcons (Ari)61372030.9082.6436322316017390300.72711610532
8Anton KhudobinGulls (Anh)65361890.9022.6438204216817060220.60020650432
9Arvid SoderblomCrunch (TBL)64362260.8892.9738576219117200110.6005640412
10Magnus HellbergMarlies (Tor)62361870.8992.6436372316015920130.63622621530
11Akira SchmidDevils (NJD)67352640.9072.8638888218519850240.56316670751
12Maxime LagaceRocket (Mon)66342370.8893.2437958220518510110.4449660222
13Joey DaccordAmericans (Buf)63312840.9022.8337742517818150120.8899632634
14Jack LafontaineIce Hogs (Chi)64312640.8873.4235592120317910230.76517632130
15Chris DriedgerAces (Veg)69312880.8903.2339364221219280230.5717690321
16Cayden PrimeauWolfpack (NYR)64312650.8972.66363321416115650100.6258640345
17Antoine BibeauBruins (Bos)65302480.8853.3236674020317600030.45511650214
18Cory SchneiderReign (LA )653022110.8903.2536242019617750310.72025650151
19Daniil TarasovPenguins (Pit)64302930.8853.6135112021118340110.6673643221
20Lukas DostalSenators (Ott)64302550.8923.06361121318416990200.6673640623
21Erik KallgrenPhantoms (Phi)63293120.8943.2435784319318280400.80010630432
22Louis DomingueMonsters (Clb)69292880.8933.4439052322420910000.66724690432
23Spencer MartinWolves (Stl)59282150.8833.4132550118515750020.808265615225
24Collin DeliaAdmirals (Nsh)61272490.8993.0135830318017910200.56316616810
25Zach SawchenkoWheat Kings (Jet)69273140.8853.8038054224121030331.0003690321
26Jonas JohanssonSound Tigers (NYI)70233490.8873.4839264022820100120.70427700043
27Dustin WolfMoose (Van)50212350.8893.28292710216014350310.5002500421
28Zane McIntyreBarracuda (SJS)43201630.9002.8922600010910880230.57173927250
29Jiri PateraBears (Wsh)59202760.8913.5032042218717090310.50065613330
30Troy GrosenickThunderbirds (Dal)40131550.8833.382025001149730100.667123229111
31Keith KinkaidHeat (Cal)35101740.8823.741715211079040200.750122935000
32Oscar DanskSenators35101930.8714.061728011179070110.71473035200
33Felix SandstromOil Kings (Edm)218630.8982.90103600504910210.50061556010
34Calvin PickardPenguins (Pit)135000.9202.18522001923700000364000
35Eetu MakiniemiBears (Wsh)2051010.8933.539522156522000001356200
36Jon GilliesAdmirals (Nsh)113400.8614.0647300322310001.0003661000
37Oskari SalminenMoose (Van)103410.8673.41475002720300000751000
38Jaxson StauberBruins (Bos)133220.8972.9249420242340110.8336469000
39Michael HouserMonsters (Clb)82110.9531.5227700714900000069000
40Hunter ShepardCanucks82410.8873.59451002723802000710000
41Cam JohnsonPhantoms (Phi)81100.9232.40275001114300000164000
42Alex StalockDucks11000.9312.0060002290000010000
43Adam ScheelIce Hogs (Chi)111210.9002.89374001818000000263000
44Aaron DellGriffins (Det)71210.8993.2823800131290000.5004267100
45Beck WarmWild (Min)91300.8794.1024900171400001.0003265000
46Jean-Francois BerubeRampage (Col)121110.9670.9139700618000000066000
47Jet GreavesWheat Kings (Jet)111510.9331.8935000111650100.3758069000
48Brandon BussiSound Tigers (NYI)61000.8703.621990012920000.7504058000
49Joel HoferDevils (NJD)41100.9032.591620077201000067000
50Michael DiPietroWolfpack (NYR)91100.9242.1222700810500000064000
51Taylor GauthierSenators (Ott)81000.9661.3222700514900100032000
52Strauss MannReign (LA )31100.9182.481450067300000249000
53Alex NedeljkovicFalcons (Ari)20100.9052.93410022100000053000
54Garret SparksThunderbirds (Dal)50000.9571.461230037000100032000
55Dustin TokarskiAmericans (Buf)20010.8951.82660021900000064000
56Hugo AlnefeltSound Tigers (NYI)70200.9142.581860089300000067000
57Devin CooleyBarracuda (SJS)70100.9133.92199001314900000039000
58Olle Eriksson EkRocket (Mon)60200.9461.551930059200000066000
59Ken ApplebyGulls (Anh)40200.8893.081170065400100057000
60Dylan WellsOil Kings (Edm)10000.8627.5032004290100007000
61Matthew MurrayMarlies (Tor)30000.8714.36550043100000012000
62Justus AnnunenWolves (Stl)70300.8903.00220001110000100055000
63Mack GuzdaHeat (Cal)40100.9361.751030034700000029000
64Ryan BednardAces (Veg)50210.9142.631600078100000022000
65Pyotr KochetkovSwamp Rabbits (Car)40000.9780.601000014500000071000
66Jussi OlkinuoraAmericans (Buf)90100.9471.7623900713200100049000