´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 10

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Arvid SoderblomCrunch (TBL)1916120.9072.461148014750500000190211
2Devon LeviSwamp Rabbits (Car)2015410.9082.541203015155400000200200
3Michael HutchinsonGriffins (Det)2013610.9032.751180205455800000200110
4Spencer KnightFalcons (Ari)1813400.9162.421042014250101000180110
5Cory SchneiderReign (LA )1811610.8923.31103400575270100.8899180121
6Magnus HellbergMarlies (Tor)2011440.9062.45117820485110010.3333200010
7Jack LafontaineIce Hogs (Chi)1711310.8953.0291300464400001.0006162000
8Zach FucaleHeat (Cal)1711500.8872.95998004943500000170001
9Erik KallgrenPhantoms (Phi)1610510.9142.62961214248702000160110
10Maxime LagaceRocket (Mon)1810610.8773.52103920614970100.6673180100