´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 7

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Daniil TarasovPenguins (Pit)2016400.9192.221162014352902000200103
2Jean-Francois BerubeRampage (Col)2313730.9062.841372206568801000231100
3Jack LafontaineIce Hogs (Chi)1810800.8863.281023015649301000180100
4Maxime LagaceRocket (Mon)2010810.8723.491102006450101100200000
5Felix SandstromOil Kings (Edm)147420.8883.13785004136700000140100
6Cory SchneiderReign (LA )136610.8793.21747004033000100130010
7Magnus HellbergMarlies (Tor)106220.9022.66587202626401000100000
8Spencer KnightFalcons (Ari)115600.8992.55659002827801000110000
9Anton KhudobinGulls (Anh)73400.8583.6637700231620110070000
10Arvid SoderblomCrunch (TBL)73310.8762.9944121221770100070100