´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 26

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrew HammondRampage (Col)53331720.9082.8531536315016340410.76913530332
2Cayden PrimeauWolfpack (NYR)54331820.9102.8231036414616250120.8899540531
3Spencer KnightFalcons (Ari)50331420.9012.8528478113513590100.81822500312
4Troy GrosenickGriffins (Det)48321420.9122.7527902212814540210.7147484423
5Felix SandstromOil Kings (Edm)49311620.9042.8728456313614240220.8577495410
6Scott WedgewoodAces (Veg)53311660.9073.03316410216017200610.71138530631
7Karel VejmelkaMarlies (Tor)53312020.9092.6030414413214580220.91724530712
8Jeremy SwaymanReign (LA )53302020.8993.1630534216115910210.90922530240
9Zach FucaleHeat (Cal)563015110.9013.0232788216516730310.62524560640
10David RittichGulls (Anh)51281580.9112.6130344113214790210.67443510513