´╗┐
Login

Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Oil Kings571000005426
22Falcons45910004325
33Admirals35720103925
45Wolfpack32820002920
54Heat29610213728
66Ice Hogs28610213427
77Wheat Kings25630103529
88Rampage22640003833
910Phantoms20620113433
109Wolves19640003836
1111Marlies18540103229
1213Monsters17550002927
1314Crunch16540012929
1415Barracuda15530022830
1517Griffins13440113031
1618Senators11550002932
1719Gulls11450102830
1816Aces10440023034
1920Devils9450013034
2012Bears8460002932
2127Wild7540103038
2221Sound Tigers6340123338
2322Rocket5450102532
2424Americans4360103237
2525Reign4450103240
2623Penguins3450012736
2726Moose2360102634
2828Thunderbirds0360012737
2929Swamp Rabbits-5250303145
3030Bruins-8270103045