´╗┐
Login

Devils
GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4
GF: 12 | GA: 17 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 80.95%
GM : Olivier Rho | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Devils
2-4-0, 4pts
2
FINAL
5 Falcons
5-6-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL4
2-1-0Home Record4-2-0
0-3-0Home Record1-4-0
2-4-0Last 10 Games4-6-0
2.00Goals Per Game2.55
2.83Goals Against Per Game2.55
14.29%Power Play Percentage19.51%
80.95%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Falcons
5-6-0, 10pts
5
FINAL
1 Devils
2-4-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L4StreakL2
4-2-0Home Record2-1-0
1-4-0Home Record0-3-0
4-6-0Last 10 Games2-4-0
2.55Goals Per Game2.00
2.55Goals Against Per Game2.83
19.51%Power Play Percentage14.29%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage80.95%
Team Leaders
Mike VecchioneGoals
Mike Vecchione
3
Martin KautAssists
Martin Kaut
4
Martin KautPoints
Martin Kaut
6
Plus/Minus
Malte Stromwall
1
Akira SchmidWins
Akira Schmid
2
Akira SchmidSave Percentage
Akira Schmid
0.91

Team Stats
Goals For
12
2.00 GFG
Shots For
161
26.83 Avg
Power Play Percentage
14.3%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.4%
Goals Against
17
2.83 GAA
Shots Against
188
31.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.0%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
43.4%
Team Info

General ManagerOlivier Rho
CoachTodd Nelson
DivisionNorth
ConferenceCanadian
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,569
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team21
Farm Team19
Contract Limit40 / 250
Prospects16


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mike VecchioneX100.00556066616266646260606263546961050620312750,000$
2Martin Kaut (R)X100.006150766167616058546260645557560506102411,200,000$
3Luke EspositoX100.00565561595967665870575662546961050590302750,000$
4Tyler SpeziaX100.00555666595667655760575659546961050590311750,000$
5Brennan Saulnier (R)X100.00585562555861615666565662546961050580302750,000$
6Garrett MitchellX100.00575564566361605555555560547263050580321750,000$
7Jamie DevaneX100.00575465557559595555555460547263050580331750,000$
8Malte StromwallX100.00525863595964625952575856546557050580291750,000$
9Marc JohnstoneX100.00555466576063625755555661546358050580271750,000$
10Fredrik OlofssonX100.00564773586557575351595363515755050570281750,000$
11Viktor Lodin (R)X100.00555567566558585655565660565855050570251800,000$
12Robbie RussoX100.00545567616268655940585659546961050600311750,000$
13Seth HelgesonX100.00575460577168675540565460547464050590331750,000$
14Brandon Scanlin (R)X100.00555567577063625540555564545855050590251750,000$
15Yanni Kaldis (R)X100.00555866586164625840585660546559050590281750,000$
16Wyatt Aamodt (R)X100.00555566566561605640565561546257050580261750,000$
17Ronald KnotX100.00535160556663625438535359516557050570291750,000$
Scratches
1Michael SgarbossaX100.00525464555956555467535458536658050560312750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055556658646362575257566154665905059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Akira Schmid (R)100.0081656585777281727570775654050740241750,000$
2Joel Hofer (R)100.0064666675676668686161635653050660231750,000$
Scratches
1Samuel Ersson (R)100.0062626368705968636362605854050640242750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006964657671667268666467575405068
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Todd Nelson71706571565550CAN541250,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Martin KautDevils (NJD)RW6246-4008131461614.29%310217.02022317000060066.67%1800001.1800000100
2Mike VecchioneDevils (NJD)C631402013212841810.71%313021.811017160000180038.46%14300000.6100000001
3Robbie RussoDevils (NJD)D6044-310015113390%713422.41011316000012000%000000.5900000000
4Jamie DevaneDevils (NJD)LW6123-42067133127.69%19616.05011317000000133.33%900000.6200000001
5Yanni KaldisDevils (NJD)D6213-240139106820.00%1012420.80202817000014000%000000.4800000001
6Seth HelgesonDevils (NJD)D6022-24010109540%812621.13011318000015000%000000.3200000000
7Luke EspositoDevils (NJD)C6112-4201217162116.25%39516.00000217000000049.59%12300000.4200000010
8Tyler SpeziaDevils (NJD)LW61120201012117129.09%011919.93011117000070033.33%600000.3300000000
9Wyatt AamodtDevils (NJD)D6022140951220%49616.010000200004000%000000.4200000000
10Brennan SaulnierDevils (NJD)C6101-10071042325.00%17813.0400000000081050.00%7000000.2600000010
11Fredrik OlofssonDevils (NJD)LW6011-1002472100%16911.5700000000000033.33%300000.2900000000
12Viktor LodinDevils (NJD)LW6011120638160%0437.230000000000000%200000.4600000000
13Malte StromwallDevils (NJD)RW610112023143107.14%1437.2300000000001066.67%300000.4600000000
14Ronald KnotDevils (NJD)D60111201357020%510116.9200021000010000%000000.2000000000
15Garrett MitchellDevils (NJD)RW6000-120474350%27011.8200001000000075.00%40000000000000
16Brandon ScanlinDevils (NJD)D6000-36011411360%913322.28000716000012000%00000000000000
17Marc JohnstoneDevils (NJD)RW6000000411000%061.0600012000000050.00%40000000000000
Team Total or Average102122133-21440145142161521347.45%58157315.433694016300001102145.71%38500000.4200000123
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Akira SchmidDevils (NJD)62400.9102.8435901171880000060200
Team Total or Average62400.9102.843590117188000060200


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contrat Signature Date Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Akira SchmidDevils (NJD)G245/12/2000Yes205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Brandon ScanlinDevils (NJD)D256/2/1999Yes214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------
Brennan SaulnierDevils (NJD)C3012/29/1993Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Fredrik OlofssonDevils (NJD)LW285/27/1996No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------
Garrett MitchellDevils (NJD)RW329/2/1991No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Jamie DevaneDevils (NJD)LW332/20/1991No232 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Joel HoferDevils (NJD)G237/30/2000Yes179 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Luke EspositoDevils (NJD)C3010/18/1993No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Malte StromwallDevils (NJD)RW298/24/1994No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------
Marc JohnstoneDevils (NJD)RW276/19/1996No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------
Martin KautDevils (NJD)RW2410/2/1999Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Michael SgarbossaDevils (NJD)C317/25/1992No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Mike VecchioneDevils (NJD)C312/25/1993No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Robbie RussoDevils (NJD)D312/15/1993No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Ronald KnotDevils (NJD)D298/3/1994No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------
Samuel ErssonDevils (NJD)G2410/20/1999Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------
Seth HelgesonDevils (NJD)D3310/8/1990No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Tyler SpeziaDevils (NJD)LW316/7/1993No172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Viktor LodinDevils (NJD)LW256/2/1999Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Wyatt AamodtDevils (NJD)D2611/22/1997Yes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------
Yanni KaldisDevils (NJD)D289/30/1995Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2128.29193 Lbs6 ft11.24773,810$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler SpeziaMike Vecchione40122
2Jamie DevaneLuke EspositoMartin Kaut30122
3Fredrik OlofssonBrennan SaulnierGarrett Mitchell20122
4Viktor LodinMalte Stromwall10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robbie RussoBrandon Scanlin40122
2Seth HelgesonYanni Kaldis30122
3Wyatt AamodtRonald Knot20122
4Robbie RussoBrandon Scanlin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler SpeziaMike Vecchione60122
2Jamie DevaneLuke EspositoMartin Kaut40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robbie RussoBrandon Scanlin60122
2Seth HelgesonYanni Kaldis40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Vecchione60122
2Martin KautTyler Spezia40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robbie RussoBrandon Scanlin60122
2Seth HelgesonYanni Kaldis40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Robbie RussoBrandon Scanlin60122
2Mike Vecchione40122Seth HelgesonYanni Kaldis40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Vecchione60122
2Martin KautTyler Spezia40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robbie RussoBrandon Scanlin60122
2Seth HelgesonYanni Kaldis40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyler SpeziaMike VecchioneRobbie RussoBrandon Scanlin
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyler SpeziaMike VecchioneRobbie RussoBrandon Scanlin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Marc Johnstone, Garrett Mitchell, Brennan SaulnierMarc Johnstone, Garrett MitchellBrennan Saulnier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Wyatt Aamodt, Ronald Knot, Seth HelgesonWyatt AamodtRonald Knot, Seth Helgeson
Penalty Shots
, Mike Vecchione, Martin Kaut, Tyler Spezia, Luke Esposito
Goalie
#1 : Akira Schmid, #2 : Joel Hofer
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Mike Vecchione, Martin Kaut, Tyler Spezia, Luke Esposito, Garrett Mitchell, Garrett Mitchell, Jamie Devane, Brennan Saulnier, Malte Stromwall, Marc Johnstone
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Robbie Russo, Brandon Scanlin, Seth Helgeson, Yanni Kaldis, Wyatt Aamodt


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Falcons624000001217-53210000076130300000511-640.3331221330134501615150600188584414921314.29%21480.95%07318539.46%8720941.63%398844.32%12884152467938
Total624000001217-53210000076130300000511-640.3331221330134501615150600188584414921314.29%21480.95%07318539.46%8720941.63%398844.32%12884152467938
_Since Last GM Reset624000001217-53210000076130300000511-640.3331221330134501615150600188584414921314.29%21480.95%07318539.46%8720941.63%398844.32%12884152467938
_Vs Conference624000001217-53210000076130300000511-640.3331221330134501615150600188584414921314.29%21480.95%07318539.46%8720941.63%398844.32%12884152467938

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64L2122133161188584414901
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001217
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000076
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000511
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
240000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
21314.29%21480.95%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
51506003450
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7318539.46%8720941.63%398844.32%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
12884152467938


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
11Devils2Falcons3ALBoxScore
39Devils1Falcons3ALBoxScore
517Falcons0Devils2BWBoxScore
725Falcons1Devils4BWBoxScore
933Devils2Falcons5ALBoxScore
1141Falcons5Devils1BLBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price19999
Attendance5,0992,608
Attendance PCT84.98%86.93%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 2569 - 85.63% 594,017$1,782,050$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,625,000$ 1,625,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Devils Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Devils Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Devils Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Devils Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Devils Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA