´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinOilers4631920.9012.7625664411811880200.5717459522
2Alexandar GeorgievCanadiens4930930.8913.1426732114012820101.00024711420
3Andrei VasilevskiyPredators4529940.9072.6425194211111930000.800104213531
4Marc-Andre FleuryBlue Jackets46281510.8912.8625852312311310201.0006469422
5Cal PetersenAvalanche44261510.8922.922569421251153030004412032
6Connor HellebuyckLightning47251930.8933.0428386214413420210.857214711501
7Frederik AndersenRed Wings44251620.9022.9025696012412620230.615134410412
8Cam TalbotBruins45251440.8972.9425934112712280010.77894511221
9Tristan JarryGolden Knights46241720.9072.8526118412413330210.75044413532
10Ilya SorokinCapitals48241830.8983.0026614213313100010.54511479152
11Jake OettingerDevils44241520.8952.8624570211711150110.636114214311
12Ilya SamsonovRangers40241230.8923.3423002012811850110.588173919211
13Jack CampbellSabres41221540.8903.1624878213111950110.727114115502
14Thatcher DemkoFlames44201760.8933.0126338013212370200.652234311120
15Jacob MarkstromPenguins42191470.8813.2823070212610590210.538134214400
16Jonathan QuickStars39191910.8893.4023484013311930100.66763918001
17Darcy KuemperDucks37181440.8972.882127041029910110.636113622431
18Linus UllmarkSharks41181670.8913.0124152212111100110.750164015100
19Filip GustavssonSharks2917920.8923.02171161867960000.733152828210
20Juuse SarosJets40171830.8972.8921992310610270100.818113917320
21Elvis MerzlikinsIslanders39172110.8853.2823412112811090010.85773912122
22Carter HartBlackhawks43162320.8883.1523634212411110110.77894115302
23Martin JonesHurricanes38161620.8883.382095411181056042003522012
24Dan VladarDucks2616510.9282.0913782248668012002236331
25Ville HussoWild34151810.8963.2220480011010560121.00063421010
26Sergei BobrovskyMaple Leafs46142450.8803.2825432213911620100.692134411112
27Philipp GrubauerFlyers39132240.8763.3823292013110580110.80053916200
28John GibsonSenators40131980.8853.4224394013912060120.667244015112
29James ReimerCoyotes29121600.8843.4016220092793012002827001
30Jaroslav HalakCanadiens2512750.8953.20144500777300110.731262137110
31Joonas KorpisaloCapitals2112530.8863.02113302574980100.765171937200
32Jordan BinningtonHurricanes28121010.8903.16132820706350111.00022235001
33Jeremy SwaymanKings33111810.8893.52187360110992021003223210
34Jake AllenBlues25111120.8903.30134402746720100.621292232201
35Alex StalockMaple Leafs2711830.8943.27147001807550000.800102128111
36Pheonix CopleyBlackhawks2011400.8823.14101320534480010.80051541100
37Adin HillKings2510860.8943.22138021746990200.615132232211
38Antti RaantaRangers2310720.9022.9112160059599002001939011
39Matt MurrayBlues2491320.8823.62145900887440100.727112432000
40Stuart SkinnerJets229720.8982.76117440545300000.50041739100
41Brian ElliottAvalanche169410.8992.727940136356010001244101
42Thomas GreissPenguins218710.9212.30106801415160000.80051442101
43Anton ForsbergWild2181210.8953.3312612070666020002134110
44Charlie LindgrenSabres158700.8922.799020042388000001541010
45Semyon VarlamovDevils198700.8813.429120152438000001442000
46David RittichCanucks187800.8833.399550154460001001531110
47Samuel MontembeaultBlue Jackets177400.8813.418102046386011001240100
48Karel VejmelkaPredators177600.8972.838280039380000001339111
49Connor IngramLightning116500.8823.376590037314021001147000
50Casey DeSmithBruins156340.8912.887912038348000021145000
51Kevin LankinenCoyotes176610.9013.1982741444440310.85771146100
52Scott WedgewoodRed Wings146600.8903.297470041372010001144000
53Vitek VanecekFlames156810.8853.5588040524520101.00031541000
54Craig AndersonGolden Knights145610.8843.077240037319010001130100
55Mackenzie BlackwoodStars1851210.8613.90107800705020111.00051839000
56Dustin WolfMoose (Van)115210.8753.8255000352790000.5002106010
57Anthony StolarzOilers164620.8962.6769601312980110.6005945000
58Petr MrazekFlyers174840.8843.4798601574910210.50021639100
59Logan ThompsonIslanders144820.8514.6084820654360000.75041431000
60Pavel FrancouzCanucks173830.8793.5380001473890000.66761343202
61Laurent BrossoitSenators1521120.8753.9990200604800010.50021540110
62Eric ComrieGolden Knights21100.7785.46880083601000214000
63Hunter ShepardCanucks31200.8574.121310096300000216000
64Oskari SalminenMoose (Van)20100.8573.2075004280000003000
65Kaapo KahkonenKings10100.8503.0060003200000010000