´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Thatcher DemkoFlames3828800.9262.132224427910680101.00073613702
2Marc-Andre FleuryBlue Jackets41271400.9142.392387439511020101.0005419333
3Frederik AndersenRed Wings42261320.9142.312490449611150100.5717419430
4Andrei VasilevskiyPredators40251230.9162.352421449511270220.83364011531
5Robin LehnerSharks40251320.9132.412368449510890110.66734012452
6Darcy KuemperDevils45241520.8952.8325216411911380200.5002446102
7Linus UllmarkCoyotes37241020.9072.652194619710410000.80053515114
8Igor ShesterkinOilers3624640.9192.26204422779460200.75043416431
9Philipp GrubauerFlyers39211440.8923.1323796112411510210.762213914201
10Jacob MarkstromCanadiens36201320.9062.702108029510090000.66733613521
11Matt MurrayDucks40201630.8983.0122732211411170020.55693812450
12Elvis MerzlikinsIslanders38201440.8963.0123096211611170010.714213813512
13Semyon VarlamovCapitals39201530.8863.232117411149970200.50023813311
14Connor HellebuyckLightning3319830.8913.231859401009140110.85773315120
15Cal PetersenAvalanche37171440.9032.69205560929440220.615133613231
16Jack CampbellMaple Leafs2917640.9172.36170341678080000.37582724114
17Jonathan QuickBlackhawks32171100.9082.58170042737970101.00032919300
18Jonathan BernierOilers2816830.8873.24153701837320100.800152822300
19Ilya SorokinCanucks29151210.9102.91171201839260000.00%0297122
20Kaapo KahkonenKings32151330.9102.82180701859480120.87583021413
21Tristan JarryGolden Knights39141930.8972.942085021029950120.62583617411
22John GibsonSenators37141940.8953.3221542011911290030.00%03714123
23Juuse SarosJets30141300.8973.02159103807760111.00032824220
24Sergei BobrovskySabres36131940.8973.1221730211311020140.85773614300
25Martin JonesHurricanes39132300.8683.791963401249370200.88993614221
26Chris DriedgerBlues32131260.9182.821896628910800110.667123120422
27Mike SmithWild31131430.8962.87177521858150000.545113019210
28Jake AllenPenguins36121730.8962.96194440969240100.87583315320
29Cam TalbotJets29121120.9172.34153822607250100.50042428342
30Mackenzie BlackwoodLightning2011520.8972.74105200484660110.33331533000
31Jordan BinningtonSenators27111330.9132.87161022778850100.85772626312
32Alexandar GeorgievCanadiens159410.9122.6484001374210000.00%01336101
33Collin DeliaBlues2091010.8903.49118840696270010.50022031301
34Antti RaantaRangers209820.9102.76113101525790000.66731832211
35Mikko KoskinenStars2791710.9053.29162440899320011.00032718122
36Joonas KorpisaloSabres149500.8992.9084800414050000.60051436011
37Casey DeSmithBruins219730.9102.59122920535900100.900101931201
38Ville HussoCanucks199730.9063.02115221586180000.7504199002
39Braden HoltbyFlyers148600.9082.6384500374040000.00%01439021
40Ilya SamsonovRangers3382030.8903.5819094111410410020.731263218200
41Carter HartBlackhawks2271210.8813.42119200685720100.66731929020
42James ReimerAvalanche187520.8903.0792001474280300.50061336100
43Jaroslav HalakGolden Knights227820.8684.21111240785930000.60051736000
44Brian ElliottCapitals207510.8973.0696000494780201.00021338001
45Laurent BrossoitSenators1861010.8923.29104101575270000.60051821121
46Adin HillKings2461040.8943.30129140716700110.33332130011
47Craig AndersonHurricanes236610.8943.3096421534990111.00031334011
48Dustin TokarskiMoose (Van)106310.8932.8060020282610000.00%01037001
49Eric ComrieRed Wings96300.8853.0952401272350010.6673941100
50Pavel FrancouzPredators66000.9012.5036000151520100.00%0638000
51Alex NedeljkovicCoyotes105400.8803.5848600292410100.00%0933000
52Thomas GreissPenguins2051100.8983.0295520484700111.00031533101
53Petr MrazekWild2251310.8743.60118520715620110.33331930100
54Samuel MontembeaultStars2451810.8793.84143902927610120.00%02424120
55Logan ThompsonIslanders135620.9003.1378601414100010.80051338210
56Anthony StolarzSharks154530.8773.5877000463740000.00%21240100
57Anton ForsbergMaple Leafs174720.8913.7182440514700000.00%01239001
58Dan VladarDucks154610.8733.5574300443470000.85771238000
59Jake OettingerDevils114410.8982.6849200222160000.00%0644010
60Kevin LankinenBlue Jackets124410.8983.2662501343330010.54511941200
61Vitek VanecekFlames133910.8783.6472501443620000.00%01336100
62Jean-Francois BerubeBruins22000.9311.98121014580000.00%029100
63Pyotr KochetkovHurricanes41110.8594.521860014990100.667332000
64Spencer KnightFalcons (Ari)21100.8464.03119008520010.00%020000
65Dereck BaribeauSwamp Rabbits (Car)10000.8006.3219002100000.00%002000